Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:   Region: Classification: Division:

2019-2020 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs

State Individual Qualifiers

ClassAthleteCl.TeamEventsAlignment
Division IJulia AristotelidisSr.SA Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division IYana BachaJr.Houston Village School 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division ITaylor BaileySr.FW Nolan 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division ILauren BarajasJr.EP Loretto 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Butterfly2-I
Division IAly BaylissSo.Addison Trinity Christian 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IHadley BeesonSo.Dallas Bishop Lynch 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle1-I
Division IMariela BetancourtSr.SA Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley2-I
Division IStephanie BirkelbachFr.Houston St. Pius X 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IJenna BlantonFr.Argyle Liberty Christian 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IBrynn BondFr.Houston Duchesne 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IElizabeth BranstetterJr.Addison Trinity Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ICali BrewerJr.Dallas Ursuline 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Breaststroke1-I
Division IKaylee BroschJr.Katy St. John 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IMorgan BroschFr.Katy St. John 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division ITatum BryanSr.Plano Prestonwood 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IEmelia BuckalewSr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke3-I
Division IClaire BurtzlaffSr.FW Nolan 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ISophia ChabreSo.EP Loretto 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division ITatum ChambersSo.Dallas Parish 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IJill ChandlerSr.Houston Duchesne 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle3-I
Division ICarson ChesnutSo.Houston Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IKaitlyn ClarkeSr.SA Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IPhilippine ClocherSo.Houston Village School 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IAnalia CortezJr.EP Loretto 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly2-I
Division ISarah CressSo.FW Nolan 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ISophia CroleySr.SA Incarnate Word 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IAbby DaltonSr.Dallas Ursuline 100-yard Breaststroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle1-I
Division IMilan DaoSo.Plano John Paul 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IKarina DavisFr.Houston St. Agnes 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke3-I
Division IMaddie DavisFr.Houston St. Pius X 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division INiela DawlettFr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Individual Medley3-I
Division ICamille DirectoSr.Houston Duchesne 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IRachel DoboshSr.Plano John Paul 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IGabrielle DocogSo.Katy St. John 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IAvery DoyleJr.Plano Prestonwood 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IIris DuncanSo.Plano John Paul 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IGrace ElacquaSo.Houston St. Agnes 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IKelsy ElgarFr.Beaumont Kelly 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke3-I
Division IAlexa EscamillaSr.Tomball Concordia 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IEileen EvansSr.Houston Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division ILauren FitzpatrickSr.FW Nolan 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IClaire FloydJr.Addison Trinity Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ILauren GarciaSo.Tomball Concordia 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke3-I
Division IAllison GerardFr.Addison Trinity Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ISarah GerardJr.Addison Trinity Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ILorelei GloverSr.Plano Prestonwood 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ILilliana GomezSo.Katy St. John 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-I
Division ILexi GorhamFr.Katy St. John 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IRobin GriffinFr.Houston St. Pius X 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IElizabeth GunnisonSo.EP Loretto 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IJade HallumSr.Austin St. Dominic Savio 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IRiley HarrisonSr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke3-I
Division IOlivia HillFr.Houston Incarnate Word 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-I
Division ICeleste HirschiJr.EP Loretto 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division ILindsay HudspethSr.Dallas Bishop Lynch 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke1-I
Division IRuth JasadiredjaFr.Plano John Paul 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IBlake JohnsonSr.Katy St. John 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IAlyssa JonesSo.Plano John Paul 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IHailey JonesJr.Dallas Ursuline 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IElli JordanSr.Dallas Bishop Lynch 500-yard Freestyle1-I
Division ICarina KassJr.Houston Duchesne 50-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IMargaret KaufmanFr.Dallas Parish 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IAlex KentSo.Argyle Liberty Christian 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IEmma KielJr.Tomball Concordia 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke3-I
Division IGrace KuceraSr.SA Antonian 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle2-I
Division ICampbell KurkaFr.Houston St. Agnes 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IPearson KurkaJr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle3-I
Division ICamille KwanSr.SA Antonian 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division IJenna LarsonSr.Addison Trinity Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IVivian LegerFr.Houston Village School 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IOlivia LyonsSr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-I
Division IAudrey MartinFr.FW Nolan 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley1-I
Division IAmelia MarvinFr.Houston St. Agnes 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Individual Medley3-I
Division IThalia MasepohlSo.Plano Prestonwood 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ISarah McCartyFr.Houston St. Agnes 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IElizabeth McGeeSo.Houston St. Agnes 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IAlexandra McKillipSr.Houston Duchesne 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IJaclyn MilesFr.Dallas Parish 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IKate MischlichSr.Houston St. Agnes 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IDevin MontgomerySr.SA Antonian 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IBrooklyn MooreJr.Katy St. John 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division ICaitlin MurphySr.Austin St. Dominic Savio 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Freestyle2-I
Division IRuby Scarlett NavinSo.Argyle Liberty Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IAmy NguyenSo.Austin St. Dominic Savio 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley2-I
Division IMadison NguyenSo.FW Nolan 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IVan NguyenSo.SA Incarnate Word 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division ITessa NorfleetFr.Plano Prestonwood 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IPaulina QuirozJr.EP Loretto 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle2-I
Division IAnanya RaoSo.Houston Village School 100-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IShea ReevesJr.Plano Prestonwood 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley1-I
Division ILindsey ReganFr.Houston St. Agnes 100-yard Breaststroke3-I
Division IMargaret RiebeSo.Houston St. Agnes 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle3-I
Division ISophie RobertsonJr.Dallas Bishop Lynch 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IAva RodriguezJr.FW All Saints 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke1-I
Division IKirsten SchlorttSo.SA Saint Mary's Hall 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke2-I
Division ICharlotte SchowSo.EP Loretto 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division INadia ShaafFr.Dallas Ursuline 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division INikki ShaffSo.Dallas Ursuline 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke1-I
Division IAbi SkokanSr.SA Antonian 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-I
Division IGaby SmithFr.Houston Duchesne 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IAvery SmithenSo.Dallas Bishop Lynch 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division ISophia SobenesJr.Dallas Parish 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IAna StallardSr.SA Antonian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division IGrace StewartSo.Houston St. Agnes 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Breaststroke3-I
Division IMariska SuwandaSo.Plano John Paul 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle1-I
Division ISandra TaboadaJr.Houston Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-I
Division IErin TilleyJr.Tomball Concordia 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle3-I
Division IStella ToddSo.Dallas Bishop Lynch 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IArianne TsioutsiasSo.Dallas Ursuline 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IPaige Van HyfteSo.Dallas Ursuline 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke1-I
Division IJenna VanvickleFr.Argyle Liberty Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IJimena VegaSo.EP Loretto 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke2-I
Division ISarah WhitworthSo.Austin St. Dominic Savio 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-I
Division IAllie WielandSr.Houston St. Agnes 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke3-I
Division IKennedy WilliamsSo.Tomball Concordia 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division ILauren WilliamsonSo.FW Nolan 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IAlyson WolfSo.Houston Duchesne 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke3-I
Division ICaro WongFr.EP Loretto 100-yard Breaststroke2-I
Division IShelby XuSr.Plano John Paul 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-I
Division IDaniella YoungSr.Houston St. Pius X 200-yard Medley Relay3-I
Division IJessica YoungSr.Addison Trinity Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly1-I
Division IAnnie ZajicekSr.Dallas Bishop Lynch 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle1-I
Division IEmily ZajicekFr.Dallas Bishop Lynch 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-I
Division IIHannah AbbinkFr.Frisco Legacy Christian 100-yard Backstroke, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IIElaine AdamsFr.Houston Second Baptist 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIEvi AndersonSr.Grapevine Faith 100-yard Breaststroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IIEllen AughenbaughSo.Grapevine Faith 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-II
Division IIFaith AvilaSugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IILuella Bakker-BarrinkSo.Houston Second Baptist 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIKatie BardwellSo.Frisco Legacy Christian 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IIAriel BarleySo.Austin Hyde Park 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly2-II
Division IILiligrace BazzellSo.Tyler Grace Community 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay1-II
Division IIGabby BeckFr.SA TMI 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIElizabeth BernsteinSr.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IISophie BlakesleyFr.Spring Frassati 100-yard Breaststroke3-II
Division IIGabrielle BlissJr.Austin St. Michael's 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIGabriella BorelloSr.Spring Frassati 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IILauren BradfordSr.Grapevine Faith 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle1-II
Division IIKeeley BriggsSo.Frisco Legacy Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IIKatelyn BrownJr.Grapevine Faith 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IIFaith BruceSr.SA Providence 50-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IINatalia CardenasJr.SA Providence 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IITaryn CarrollSr.Brownsville St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IICarolyn ChangVictoria St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIWhitney ChildsFr.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIBella ChimbundeFr.CC Incarnate Word 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIPiper ClarkSo.Austin Regents 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke2-II
Division IIDaniela CordonJr.Houston British School 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard FreestyleII
Division IIIsabella CorralSo.Frisco Legacy Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-II
Division IIKatelynn CuellarVictoria St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IITobi DaramolaFr.FW Southwest Christian 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Butterfly1-II
Division IIAmber DaviesFr.Houston British School 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard BreaststrokeII
Division IIRylee DeanSo.Houston Lutheran South 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIEmma DinhSr.Spring Frassati 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle3-II
Division IIErin DonnellySo.Houston Lutheran South 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIIsabella DouglasJr.Brownsville St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke2-II
Division IIEleni DuttaSo.SA TMI 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley2-II
Division IIMorgan EstesJr.SA Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IINikki FangJr.SA TMI 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAdi FreedmanFr.SA Providence 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIEvelyn FuselierSo.Austin St. Michael's 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IILucy FuselierSo.Austin St. Michael's 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIMary Claire FuselierSo.Austin St. Michael's 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIRebecca GarciaSo.CC John Paul II 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAlexa GerkeFr.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 100-yard Backstroke3-II
Division IICerys GoughFr.Houston British School 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 500-yard FreestyleII
Division IIJing GraberFr.Austin Regents 100-yard Breaststroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIMeiMei GraberSr.Austin Regents 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 50-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIGia GranatoFr.Houston Cypress Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIPamela GreerJr.Brownsville St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAmalie GrindlayJr.Houston British School 200-yard Freestyle RelayII
Division IICatie HergenraderSo.Houston Lutheran South 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIStacey HineSr.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIRebekah HodgesSr.SA Christian 500-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIMeredith HolcombFr.SA TMI 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIAubrie HutsonSr.SA Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 50-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIChloe IsenbergerJr.Houston British School 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard FreestyleII
Division IINatalia KacprzakFr.Spring Frassati 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIHaley KilloughFr.Houston Second Baptist 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIAnna LacknerSo.Spring Frassati 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-II
Division IILauren LacsonSr.Spring Frassati 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-II
Division IIEmily LawitzSr.SA TMI 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAbigail LealSo.SA Christian 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IISarah Lee SangSr.CC John Paul II 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIGrace LeesonSo.CC Incarnate Word 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIDaria LegostaevaJr.Houston British School 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle RelayII
Division IIMadison LehmanJr.Houston Lutheran South 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIIzzy MaherSo.CC Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIGrace MalinSo.SA Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIGenevieve ManningSr.Spring Frassati 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IISara MargrottoSr.Brownsville St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAnnisa MaxwellSr.CC John Paul II 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIDarian McMillenSo.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Individual Medley3-II
Division IISaylor McWhorterSo.Austin Hyde Park 100-yard Breaststroke, 50-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIElena MichelJr.Houston British School 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard ButterflyII
Division IILibby MittonJr.Houston Cypress Christian 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIMia NatoliJr.Spring Frassati 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle3-II
Division IISavannah NealJr.Houston Second Baptist 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIKennedy OlsonSo.SA Providence 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIPatience OrmsFr.CC Incarnate Word 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIFiona ParishFr.FW Southwest Christian 100-yard Breaststroke1-II
Division IIJasmine ParkFr.Austin Hyde Park 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Backstroke2-II
Division IIAudrey PfeifferSo.Houston Lutheran South 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIMadelyn PozziSo.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-II
Division IILayne PyleSr.Frisco Legacy Christian 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay1-II
Division IILizzy RaederSr.Austin Regents 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAvery ReyesVictoria St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIAllison RodriguesSo.Austin Regents 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIRebecca RodriguezJr.SA Providence 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 500-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IINia Rodriguez VillaSr.SA Providence 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIChloe RosalesFr.CC Incarnate Word 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIBlakely RoseberryFr.Tyler Grace Community 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle1-II
Division IIHannah RyanJr.Katy Faith West 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke3-II
Division IIMorgan SchachtSo.CC Incarnate Word 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke2-II
Division IIMorgan SchieldJr.SA Christian 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIGenna SchulzSr.SA Providence 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIRegan SimsFr.Austin St. Michael's 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIAnna SouthernJr.Victoria St. Joseph 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IIAshley SutherlandSA TMI 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAshley TaylorFr.Tyler Grace Community 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke1-II
Division IIMaddie TherriaultJr.Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IITalia ThompsonJr.Tyler Grace Community 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle1-II
Division IIIsabella ThrailkillSA TMI 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIChloe TonderaSr.Houston Second Baptist 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIVictoria TrevinoJr.SA Providence 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIMegan TroyerSr.SA Christian 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIMelina UstinovSo.Austin St. Michael's 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIAmaris VasquezFr.CC John Paul II 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-II
Division IIAditi VelgekarJr.Carrollton Prince of Peace 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Breaststroke1-II
Division IIAlex VinsonJr.Houston Cypress Christian 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIMary WarderSr.SA TMI 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIAnnabelle WhiteSr.Austin Regents 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IIElla WhiteSo.Austin Regents 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle2-II
Division IICamryn WhitmarshSo.Houston Cypress Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-II
Division IILauren WhitmarshSo.Houston Cypress Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-II
Division IIRebekah WilkesSo.SA Christian 200-yard Individual Medley2-II
Division IINatalie WolnikFr.CC John Paul II 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIKelsi WoodSr.CC Incarnate Word 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-II
Division IIISarah AkladiosSo.League City Bay Area Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIPayton AlbertsJr.Willow Park Trinity Christian 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Individual Medley1-III
Division IIIFaith AshJr.SA Castle Hills Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIKylie BalderamaSo.SA Lutheran 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAlex BargerSo.Schertz John Paul 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAnnika BarreraJr.SA Lutheran 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAnna BennettFr.Schertz John Paul 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIINatalie BourretFr.Schertz John Paul 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAmelia BoyleJr.Schertz John Paul 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIStephanie BrownellSr.The Woodlands Christian 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIOlivia BuschSo.The Woodlands Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIILeslie CarriganFr.Midland Classical 200-yard Individual Medley1-III
Division IIIIsa CasasSo.Dallas Alcuin 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-III
Division IIIPaige CatesSo.Austin Hill Country Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly2-III
Division IIITyler CatesSr.Austin Hill Country Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIFrancesca ClementFr.Austin Waldorf 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIMaggie CloseSo.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIBritnee CloudFr.Lubbock Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIFaith CoffinJr.Waco Eagle Christian 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIIMcKenzie CrawfordFr.Bryan Brazos 100-yard Butterfly3-III
Division IIISarah CrossFr.SA Keystone 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Butterfly2-III
Division IIIKeelin CurleyJr.League City Bay Area Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIBonnie DaiJr.San Marcos Academy 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIILaura DanielFr.Sugar Land Logos 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke3-III
Division IIIIsabelle DawsonFr.Austin Waldorf 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIHaley DeGidioJr.League City Bay Area Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIBrianna DemmiSo.Sugar Land Logos 100-yard Butterfly3-III
Division IIIIsabel DesannoSr.Victoria Faith 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Breaststroke2-III
Division IIIAustyn DeWittFr.Dallas Alcuin 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIVeronica EngleSo.Austin Veritas 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIZoe EvangelistSr.Dallas Shelton 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke1-III
Division IIIGwyn EyreFr.Victoria Faith 200-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIILayla FaysalSo.The Woodlands Legacy Prep 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIKatie FeiderJr.Schertz John Paul 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIINicole FransenSo.SA Castle Hills Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIICaroline FreemanJr.The Woodlands Legacy Prep 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIGeorgia FreemanFr.The Woodlands Legacy Prep 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIISophia GarrisonJr.Austin Hill Country Christian 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Breaststroke2-III
Division IIIMalia GattisFr.Denton Calvary 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIZoe GattisSr.Denton Calvary 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-III
Division IIIAlexa GeorgelosJr.Boerne Geneva 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke2-III
Division IIIMaddie GerardFr.Sugar Land Logos 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIMarissa GiuntoliSo.Austin TSD 50-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIILily GoodwinSo.Plano Coram Deo 100-yard Backstroke1-III
Division IIICourtney GoolsbySo.Sugar Land Logos 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIICaitlyn GroffJr.Dallas Shelton 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Breaststroke1-III
Division IIIRachel GurleyFr.Plano Coram Deo 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIIMadison HarlessJr.Willow Park Trinity Christian 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIIEmily HawkinsDenton Calvary 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIKatelyn HerboldSo.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIKatie HerbstFr.Sugar Land Logos 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIAbby HilliardFr.League City Bay Area Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIMackenzie HoffmanJr.Houston Northland 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Breaststroke3-III
Division IIIMadelyn HynesFr.Hallettsville Sacred Heart 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIAbby JahnkeSo.Round Rock Concordia 100-yard Backstroke2-III
Division IIISarah JanickiJr.Austin Waldorf 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIBailey JudisSr.Austin Waldorf 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIMichaela JudisSr.Austin Waldorf 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIMaggie KarimSr.The Woodlands Christian 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke3-III
Division IIIEmily KimSr.Dallas Alcuin 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIKatie KostelnikFr.Hallettsville Sacred Heart 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIDelaney KowaldSo.SA Lutheran 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIIzzy KrantzckeSo.The Woodlands Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley3-III
Division IIIAlex KurieJr.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke3-III
Division IIIJordan LeachSr.Austin TSD 200-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIISophie LeeJr.Lubbock Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke1-III
Division IIIChristina LoeweJr.Austin Veritas 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Butterfly2-III
Division IIISophie MansfieldSo.The Woodlands Christian 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIHannah MarcusJr.Arlington Pantego 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIILucy McLeanSr.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIAshley MeeksSo.Sugar Land Logos 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke3-III
Division IIIHaley MeeksSr.Sugar Land Logos 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly3-III
Division IIIMegan MurphySr.The Woodlands Christian 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIAliana OuelletteFr.SA Castle Hills Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAmanda ParryFr.Sugar Land Logos 500-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIAnnika PatilloJr.Schertz John Paul 200-yard Medley Relay2-III
Division IIIKatie PelletierFr.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke3-III
Division IIIGabby PenaSr.Sugar Land Logos 200-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIILauren PeralesSo.SA Lutheran 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIAudrey PortilloSr.Amarillo Ascension 200-yard Individual Medley1-III
Division IIIGracie PulciniJr.Schertz John Paul 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIRiver RainsJr.Lubbock Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIIAllison ReadSo.Austin Hill Country Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIIAmber RichardsJr.Sugar Land Logos 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIMicah RohanSo.Sugar Land Logos 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIMerritt RuffnerJr.The Woodlands Christian 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke3-III
Division IIIEmily SauerJr.Sugar Land Logos 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley3-III
Division IIIA J SchneiderFr.Austin Waldorf 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIKathryn SchwartzSr.Houston St. Thomas Episcopal 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIBrooke SecorSr.Boerne Geneva 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIMarlena ShadleSr.SA Lutheran 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley2-III
Division IIIChloe ShraderSo.Sugar Land Logos 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle3-III
Division IIIKate SimnittSo.SA Lutheran 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIISarah SlatterFr.Hallettsville Sacred Heart 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIAbby SmithSo.SA Castle Hills Christian 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIIBerkeley SmithSo.Spring Providence 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Individual Medley3-III
Division IIIPaityn SmithSo.The Woodlands Legacy Prep 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIISerenity StepanikFr.The Woodlands Legacy Prep 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIBrynnah StowellFr.The Woodlands Christian 500-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay3-III
Division IIIKatie StylesJr.Boerne Geneva 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle2-III
Division IIIEmily SwipesSo.Boerne Geneva 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIICheyenne TatumJr.Denton Calvary 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIBrooke TaylorFr.Lubbock Christian 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIDevin TreadwaySr.SA Lutheran 200-yard Medley Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly2-III
Division IIIBeth VenturaJr.Hallettsville Sacred Heart 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay3-III
Division IIIRebecca WallaceFr.Austin Veritas 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIFaith WeemsSo.SA Atonement 200-yard FreestyleIII
Division IIISophia WeidigSo.Schertz John Paul 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIKatherine WhitmerSo.Plano Coram Deo 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Freestyle1-III
Division IIITerry WickFr.Dallas Alcuin 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-III
Division IIIAmanda WilliamsSo.Austin Veritas 400-yard Freestyle Relay2-III
Division IIIPressly WithamSo.Sugar Land Logos 100-yard Breaststroke3-III