Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:   Region: Classification: Division:

2019-2020 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs

State Team Qualifiers

ClassTeamEntriesAlignment
Division IAddison Trinity Christian 61-I
Division IArgyle Liberty Christian 31-I
Division IAustin St. Dominic Savio 82-I
Division IBeaumont Kelly 23-I
Division IDallas Bishop Lynch 121-I
Division IDallas Parish 61-I
Division IDallas Ursuline 121-I
Division IEP Loretto 152-I
Division IFW All Saints 21-I
Division IFW Nolan 51-I
Division IHouston Duchesne 133-I
Division IHouston Incarnate Word 43-I
Division IHouston St. Agnes 343-I
Division IHouston St. Pius X 33-I
Division IHouston Village School 53-I
Division IKaty St. John 123-I
Division IPlano John Paul 81-I
Division IPlano Prestonwood 31-I
Division ISA Antonian 42-I
Division ISA Incarnate Word 52-I
Division ISA Saint Mary's Hall 22-I
Division ITomball Concordia 63-I
Division IIAustin Hyde Park 62-II
Division IIAustin Regents 132-II
Division IIAustin St. Michael's 62-II
Division IIBrownsville St. Joseph 22-II
Division IICarrollton Prince of Peace 21-II
Division IICC Incarnate Word 112-II
Division IICC John Paul II 42-II
Division IIFrisco Legacy Christian 81-II
Division IIFW Southwest Christian 31-II
Division IIGrapevine Faith 71-II
Division IIHouston British School 14II
Division IIHouston Cypress Christian 33-II
Division IIHouston Lutheran South 23-II
Division IIHouston Second Baptist 73-II
Division IIKaty Faith West 23-II
Division IISA Christian 172-II
Division IISA Providence 82-II
Division IISA TMI 122-II
Division IISpring Frassati 153-II
Division IISugar Land Fort Bend Christian 103-II
Division IITyler Grace Community 101-II
Division IIVictoria St. Joseph 13-II
Division IIIAmarillo Ascension 11-III
Division IIIArlington Pantego 21-III
Division IIIAustin Hill Country Christian 92-III
Division IIIAustin TSD 32-III
Division IIIAustin Veritas 32-III
Division IIIAustin Waldorf 72-III
Division IIIBoerne Geneva 62-III
Division IIIBryan Brazos 13-III
Division IIIDallas Alcuin 21-III
Division IIIDallas Shelton 41-III
Division IIIDenton Calvary 21-III
Division IIIHallettsville Sacred Heart 23-III
Division IIIHouston Northland 23-III
Division IIIHouston St. Thomas Episcopal 153-III
Division IIILeague City Bay Area Christian 83-III
Division IIILubbock Christian 31-III
Division IIIMidland Classical 11-III
Division IIIPlano Coram Deo 51-III
Division IIIRound Rock Concordia 12-III
Division IIISA Atonement 1III
Division IIISA Castle Hills Christian 32-III
Division IIISA Keystone 22-III
Division IIISA Lutheran 92-III
Division IIISan Marcos Academy 22-III
Division IIISchertz John Paul 52-III
Division IIISpring Providence 23-III
Division IIISugar Land Logos 273-III
Division IIIThe Woodlands Christian 173-III
Division IIIThe Woodlands Legacy Prep 73-III
Division IIIVictoria Faith 42-III
Division IIIWaco Eagle Christian 21-III
Division IIIWillow Park Trinity Christian 41-III