Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history

School:

Search Results: Houston St. Agnes


TournamentTeam / AthletetestEventPlaceResult

2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st455
Division I1) Amelia Marvin
3) Olivia Lyons
2) Sarah McCarty
4) Elizabeth McGee
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:53.75
Division IAmelia Marvin 100-yard Back5th1:03.29
Division IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back6th1:04.37
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back10th1:06.02
Division IAllie Wieland 100-yard Back13th1:08.02
Division ISarah McCarty 100-yard Breast1st1:08.93
Division IGrace Stewart 100-yard Breast4th1:16.22
Division ILindsey Regan 100-yard Breast11th1:19.07
Division IKarina Davis 100-yard Breast16th1:21.91
Division I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Olivia Lyons
2) Campbell Kurka
4) Kate Mischlich
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:45.86
Division IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free3rd1:57.96
Division IKate Mischlich 200-yard Free4th1:59.43
Division ICampbell Kurka 200-yard Free5th2:03.49
Division IMargaret Riebe 200-yard Free8th2:11.18
Division IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM2nd2:15.38
Division IAmelia Marvin 200-yard IM4th2:22.57
Division INiela Dawlett 200-yard IM6th2:26.38
Division IGrace Stewart 200-yard IM8th2:27.85
Division IElizabeth McGee 50-yard Free6th26.03
Division IKarina Davis 50-yard Free10th26.69
Division IAllie Wieland 50-yard Free11th26.80
Division IGrace Elacqua 50-yard Free13th26.90
Division IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Butterfly4th1:00.97
Division IPearson Kurka 100-yard Butterfly5th1:01.87
Division IRiley Harrison 100-yard Butterfly6th1:04.15
Division INiela Dawlett 100-yard Butterfly7th1:05.73
Division IElizabeth McGee 100-yard Free7th56.83
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free13th59.22
Division IGrace Elacqua 100-yard Free14th59.46
Division IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free2nd5:17.16
Division ISarah McCarty 500-yard Free4th5:19.35
Division ICampbell Kurka 500-yard Free6th5:31.05
Division IMargaret Riebe 500-yard Free10th6:01.80
Division I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Elizabeth McGee
2) Campbell Kurka
4) Kate Mischlich
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:43.95
Eastern-IHouston St. Agnes 1st198
Eastern-I1) Amelia Marvin
3) Olivia Lyons
2) Sarah McCarty
4) Elizabeth McGee
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:55.95
Eastern-IAmelia Marvin 100-yard Back2nd1:04.86
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back4th1:05.62
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back5th1:06.36
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 100-yard Back7th1:07.12
Eastern-ISarah McCarty 100-yard Breast1st1:11.82
Eastern-IGrace Stewart 100-yard Breast3rd1:17.50
Eastern-IKarina Davis 100-yard Breast5th1:20.44
Eastern-ILindsey Regan 100-yard Breast7th1:21.24
Eastern-I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Olivia Lyons
2) Campbell Kurka
4) Kate Mischlich
400-yard Free Relay1st3:53.43
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free1st2:00.03
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 200-yard Free2nd2:04.06
Eastern-ICampbell Kurka 200-yard Free4th2:07.48
Eastern-IMargaret Riebe 200-yard Free6th2:10.56
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM2nd2:22.57
Eastern-IAmelia Marvin 200-yard IM4th2:25.20
Eastern-INiela Dawlett 200-yard IM5th2:26.64
Eastern-IGrace Stewart 200-yard IM6th2:32.10
Eastern-IElizabeth McGee 50-yard Free4th25.96
Eastern-IGrace Elacqua 50-yard Free5th26.34
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 50-yard Free7th26.72
Eastern-IKarina Davis 50-yard Free8th26.85
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:03.28
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:03.86
Eastern-INiela Dawlett 100-yard Butterfly4th1:04.79
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 100-yard Butterfly5th1:05.91
Eastern-IElizabeth McGee 100-yard Free3rd57.38
Eastern-IGrace Elacqua 100-yard Free6th57.84
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free9th1:00.13
Eastern-ILindsey Regan 100-yard Free10th1:01.07
Eastern-ISarah McCarty 500-yard Free1st5:24.35
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free3rd5:33.49
Eastern-ICampbell Kurka 500-yard Free4th5:37.77
Eastern-IMargaret Riebe 500-yard Free6th5:52.08
Eastern-I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Elizabeth McGee
2) Campbell Kurka
4) Kate Mischlich
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:45.59

2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st420
Division I1) Riley Harrison
3) Anabelle Conde
2) Olivia Lyons
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Medley Relay3rd1:55.24
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back6th1:04.23
Division IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back7th1:05.15
Division IJill Harris 100-yard Back8th1:05.42
Division IAllie Wieland 100-yard Back9th1:05.91
Division IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Breast1st1:08.17
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast3rd1:10.82
Division IElizabeth McGee 100-yard Breast8th1:14.32
Division IGrace Stewart 100-yard Breast10th1:16.41
Division I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Olivia Lyons
2) Kate Mischlich
4) Anabelle Conde
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:45.54
Division IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free4th1:57.33
Division IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free5th1:59.13
Division IHeather Donati 200-yard Free9th2:06.77
Division IMargaret Riebe 200-yard Free12th2:10.27
Division IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM2nd2:13.92
Division IKate Mischlich 200-yard IM6th2:21.30
Division IGrace Stewart 200-yard IM8th2:28.15
Division IRiley Harrison 200-yard IM9th2:28.25
Division IElizabeth McGee 50-yard Free4th25.88
Division IAllie Wieland 50-yard Free7th26.56
Division IEmily Traynor 50-yard Free14th27.23
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly4th1:00.84
Division IJill Harris 100-yard Butterfly10th1:07.82
Division IKendall Bobo 100-yard Butterfly13th1:08.86
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free8th57.91
Division IMargaret Riebe 100-yard Free10th58.87
Division IAnabelle Conde 500-yard Free3rd5:17.32
Division IPearson Kurka 500-yard Free4th5:24.68
Division IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free5th5:29.01
Division IHeather Donati 500-yard Free8th5:35.75
Division I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Heather Donati
2) Kate Mischlich
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:44.80
Eastern-IHouston St. Agnes 1st214
Eastern-I1) Riley Harrison
3) Anabelle Conde
2) Olivia Lyons
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:58.62
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back1st1:05.29
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back2nd1:05.35
Eastern-IJill Harris 100-yard Back3rd1:06.05
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 100-yard Back4th1:06.15
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Breast1st1:12.82
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast2nd1:13.98
Eastern-IElizabeth McGee 100-yard Breast3rd1:15.55
Eastern-IGrace Stewart 100-yard Breast4th1:18.22
Eastern-I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Kate Mischlich
2) Olivia Lyons
4) Anabelle Conde
400-yard Free Relay1st3:54.66
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free1st1:59.35
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free4th2:03.42
Eastern-IHeather Donati 200-yard Free5th2:05.27
Eastern-IMargaret Riebe 200-yard Free7th2:12.52
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM1st2:20.37
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 200-yard IM2nd2:22.26
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 200-yard IM4th2:27.43
Eastern-IGrace Stewart 200-yard IM5th2:29.52
Eastern-IElizabeth McGee 50-yard Free2nd26.32
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 50-yard Free4th26.48
Eastern-IEmily Traynor 50-yard Free6th27.07
Eastern-IJenna Hopper 50-yard Free14th28.89
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:02.60
Eastern-IJill Harris 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:06.42
Eastern-IKendall Bobo 100-yard Butterfly8th1:10.98
Eastern-ILindsey Regan 100-yard Butterfly9th1:12.68
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free3rd59.32
Eastern-IMargaret Riebe 100-yard Free5th1:00.10
Eastern-IAva Boettiger 100-yard Free9th1:02.53
Eastern-ILindsey Regan 100-yard Free12th1:03.89
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 500-yard Free2nd5:20.85
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free3rd5:33.29
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 500-yard Free4th5:34.53
Eastern-IHeather Donati 500-yard Free5th5:41.40
Eastern-I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Heather Donati
2) Kate Mischlich
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Free Relay1st1:46.75

2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st205.50
Division I1) Lilli Metts
3) Fernanda Machicao
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Medley Relay2nd1:51.19
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Back2nd1:01.00
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back6th1:03.81
Division IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back9th1:04.63
Division IFendley Russell 100-yard Back10th1:06.21
Division IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast2nd1:06.36
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast3rd1:10.56
Division IKate Mischlich 100-yard Breast9th1:14.35
Division IAllie Wieland 100-yard Breast11th1:17.04
Division I1) Pearson Kurka
3) Hannah Lord
2) Emelia Buckalew
4) Anabelle Conde
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:51.32
Division ILilli Metts 200-yard Free3rd1:57.34
Division IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free5th2:00.24
Division IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free6th2:01.81
Division IHannah Lord 200-yard Free8th2:04.57
Division IFernanda Machicao 200-yard IM4th2:18.49
Division IRiley Harrison 200-yard IM8th2:23.60
Division IAva Boettiger 200-yard IM9th2:25.44
Division IJill Harris 200-yard IMDQ
Division IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free4th25.03
Division IAnabelle Conde 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:00.12
Division IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:00.92
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly4th1:01.08
Division IFendley Russell 100-yard Butterfly10th1:06.29
Division IHannah Lord 100-yard Free6th57.25
Division IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free9th58.06
Division IPearson Kurka 500-yard Free6th5:28.64
Division IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free8th5:33.75
Division IHeather Donati 500-yard Free10th5:47.36
Division ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free11th5:55.97
Division I1) Bridie Hibbler
3) Rachel Wright
2) Hannah Lord
4) Lilli Metts
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:41.98
Eastern-IHouston St. Agnes 1st550
Eastern-I1) Lilli Metts
3) Fernanda Machicao
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Rachel Wright
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:54.67
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Back1st1:02.36
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Back2nd1:04.10
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back3rd1:06.27
Eastern-IFendley Russell 100-yard Back4th1:06.83
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast2nd1:07.63
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast3rd1:12.75
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 100-yard Breast5th1:15.07
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 100-yard Breast7th1:16.25
Eastern-I1) Hannah Lord
3) Pearson Kurka
2) Kate Mischlich
4) Anabelle Conde
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:54.67
Eastern-ILilli Metts 200-yard Free3rd2:01.60
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 200-yard Free4th2:03.32
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free5th2:03.54
Eastern-IHannah Lord 200-yard Free6th2:07.51
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 200-yard IM2nd2:22.33
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 200-yard IM4th2:25.47
Eastern-IAva Boettiger 200-yard IM5th2:32.26
Eastern-IJill Harris 200-yard IM6th2:33.13
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free2nd25.64
Eastern-IJill Harris 50-yard Free11th27.77
Eastern-ICaitlyn Duong 50-yard Free13th28.17
Eastern-IMegan Farr 50-yard Free18th28.80
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly1st1:00.57
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:01.52
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly4th1:02.51
Eastern-IFendley Russell 100-yard Butterfly7th1:08.50
Eastern-IHannah Lord 100-yard Free2nd57.46
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free3rd57.68
Eastern-ISarah Traynor 100-yard Free8th1:00.62
Eastern-IMegan Farr 100-yard Free12th1:03.06
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 500-yard Free3rd5:34.76
Eastern-IPearson Kurka 500-yard Free5th5:39.72
Eastern-IHeather Donati 500-yard Free6th5:53.06
Eastern-ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free9th6:02.63
Eastern-I1) Rachel Wright
3) Lilli Metts
2) Hannah Lord
4) Bridie Hibbler
200-yard Free Relay1st1:43.61

2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st236
Division I1) Lilli Metts
3) Rachel Wright
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:49.78
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 100-yard Back2nd58.97
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Back3rd59.77
Division IFendley Russell 100-yard Back6th1:02.82
Division IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back10th1:04.87
Division IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast2nd1:07.04
Division IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Breast4th1:08.26
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast7th1:12.65
Division IAllie Wieland 100-yard Breast14th1:16.48
Division ILilli Metts 200-yard Free3rd1:57.60
Division IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free5th2:01.16
Division IAnna Lang 200-yard Free7th2:01.75
Division IRiley Harrison 200-yard Free12th2:08.99
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM3rd2:09.88
Division IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM4th2:12.96
Division IFernanda Machicao 200-yard IM5th2:17.07
Division IKate Mischlich 200-yard IM12th2:24.72
Division IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free4th24.92
Division IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free5th25.03
Division ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free9th26.21
Division IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:00.61
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:01.67
Division IFendley Russell 100-yard Butterfly6th1:05.49
Division IJill Harris 100-yard Butterfly7th1:06.31
Division IDelaney Wolfe 100-yard Free5th55.26
Division ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free11th57.58
Division IAnabelle Conde 500-yard Free3rd5:24.56
Division IAnna Lang 500-yard Free5th5:36.96
Division IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free9th5:47.69
Division ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free10th5:51.70
Division I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Bridie Hibbler
2) Rachel Wright
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Free Relay1st1:39.73
Eastern-IHouston St. Agnes 1st196
Eastern-I1) Lilli Metts
3) Rachel Wright
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:54.23
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 100-yard Back1st1:01.45
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Back2nd1:03.73
Eastern-IFendley Russell 100-yard Back3rd1:04.03
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 100-yard Back5th1:05.94
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast1st1:09.80
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 100-yard Breast3rd1:12.49
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast5th1:13.40
Eastern-IAllie Wieland 100-yard Breast7th1:16.20
Eastern-I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Delaney Wolfe
2) Anabelle Conde
4) Lilli Metts
400-yard Free RelayDQ
Eastern-ILilli Metts 200-yard Free3rd2:01.66
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 200-yard Free5th2:03.85
Eastern-IAnna Lang 200-yard Free6th2:05.14
Eastern-IRiley Harrison 200-yard Free8th2:13.10
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM1st2:12.54
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 200-yard IM2nd2:16.00
Eastern-IOlivia Lyons 200-yard IM3rd2:19.75
Eastern-IKate Mischlich 200-yard IM6th2:25.83
Eastern-IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free2nd25.27
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free3rd25.81
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free4th25.97
Eastern-IHannah Lord 50-yard Free10th27.54
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly1st1:00.28
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:02.20
Eastern-IFendley Russell 100-yard Butterfly5th1:04.85
Eastern-IJill Harris 100-yard Butterfly6th1:05.49
Eastern-IDelaney Wolfe 100-yard Free3rd55.85
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free5th57.21
Eastern-IEmelia Buckalew 100-yard Free8th59.02
Eastern-IHannah Lord 100-yard Free10th1:00.03
Eastern-IAnabelle Conde 500-yard Free2nd5:28.57
Eastern-IAnna Lang 500-yard Free3rd5:42.20
Eastern-IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free4th5:43.30
Eastern-ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free5th5:52.79
Eastern-I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Bridie Hibbler
2) Rachel Wright
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Free Relay1st1:43.43

2015 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st225
Division I1) Anastasia Kontrimas
3) Fernanda Machicao
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Lilli Storemski
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:52.02
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Back3rd1:01.94
Division IFendley Russell 100-yard Back8th1:04.97
Division IHeather Donati 100-yard Back11th1:06.46
Division IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast2nd1:07.08
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast8th1:13.67
Division I1) Fernanda Machicao
3) Isabella Smith
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Lilli Metts
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:44.68
Division IMeg Meliet 200-yard Free7th2:06.31
Division IFendley Russell 200-yard Free8th2:07.36
Division ISchuyler Mathews 200-yard Free11th2:08.51
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM3rd2:09.58
Division ISarah Steffes 200-yard IM4th2:17.55
Division IHannah Lord 200-yard IM11th2:32.35
Division IJill Harris 200-yard IM13th2:34.90
Division IIsabella Smith 50-yard Free1st25.04
Division IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free2nd25.08
Division ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free6th25.77
Division IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free8th26.14
Division IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:00.89
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Butterfly4th1:01.64
Division IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly7th1:02.94
Division IIsabella Smith 100-yard Free4th54.98
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Free5th55.13
Division ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free7th56.68
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 500-yard Free2nd5:16.52
Division IFernanda Machicao 500-yard Free6th5:29.17
Division IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free7th5:35.74
Division ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free10th5:43.21
Division I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Lilli Metts
2) Isabella Smith
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:40.68
Eastern-IHouston St. Agnes 1st212
Eastern-I1) Anastasia Kontrimas
3) Fernanda Machicao
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Isabella Smith
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:56.74
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Back1st1:04.41
Eastern-IFendley Russell 100-yard Back3rd1:06.18
Eastern-IHeather Donati 100-yard Back5th1:08.21
Eastern-IJill Harris 100-yard Back8th1:11.46
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast1st1:11.23
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Breast4th1:14.77
Eastern-IKatherine Klenke 100-yard Breast5th1:19.38
Eastern-ITaylor Mitchell 100-yard Breast7th1:23.06
Eastern-I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Delaney Wolfe
2) Fernanda Machicao
4) Lilli Metts
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:50.25
Eastern-IMeg Meliet 200-yard Free2nd2:06.65
Eastern-IFendley Russell 200-yard Free4th2:08.33
Eastern-ISchuyler Mathews 200-yard Free6th2:10.03
Eastern-IEmily Gonsoulin 200-yard Free7th2:12.54
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM1st2:13.85
Eastern-ISarah Steffes 200-yard IM2nd2:21.16
Eastern-IHannah Lord 200-yard IM5th2:33.63
Eastern-IJill Harris 200-yard IM6th2:34.91
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free1st25.79
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 50-yard Free2nd25.87
Eastern-IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free3rd25.92
Eastern-IIsabella Smith 50-yard Free4th26.09
Eastern-ISarah Steffes 100-yard Butterfly1st1:02.55
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 100-yard Butterfly2nd1:02.57
Eastern-IRachel Wright 100-yard Butterfly6th1:04.10
Eastern-IEmily Gonsoulin 100-yard Butterfly9th1:09.42
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Free2nd56.30
Eastern-IIsabella Smith 100-yard Free3rd56.31
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free5th56.67
Eastern-IAnna Lang 100-yard Free9th1:00.41
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 500-yard Free1st5:15.12
Eastern-IFernanda Machicao 500-yard Free3rd5:33.61
Eastern-ISchuyler Mathews 500-yard Free4th5:37.17
Eastern-IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free5th5:41.18
Eastern-I1) Lilli Storemski
3) Isabella Smith
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Anastasia Kontrimas
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:44.49

2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 2nd198.50
Division I1) Lilli Metts
3) Sarah Steffes
2) Bridie Hibbler
4) Kate Olson
200-yard Medley RelayDQ
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 100-yard Back4th1:00.24
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Back5th1:02.39
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Back7th1:03.24
Division IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast4th1:08.77
Division ITaylor Mitchell 100-yard Breast14th1:19.62
Division I1) Maggie McGuffee 53.74
3) Anastasia Kontrimas
2) Kate Olson
4) Ashley Mercadel
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:37.75
Division IAshley Mercadel 200-yard Free2nd1:58.00
Division IIsabella Smith 200-yard Free4th1:59.71
Division IMeg Meliet 200-yard Free10th2:09.22
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM3rd2:11.17
Division ISarah Steffes 200-yard IM6th2:18.62
Division IBridie Hibbler 200-yard IM8th2:20.93
Division IMaggie McGuffee 50-yard Free2nd24.45
Division IKate Olson 50-yard Free4th25.50
Division ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free7th26.16
Division IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free9th26.72
Division IEmily Gonsoulin 100-yard Butterfly6th1:02.22
Division IMaria Machicao 100-yard Butterfly8th1:04.66
Division ILauren Pham 100-yard Butterfly9th1:05.72
Division ICeleste Del Pilar 100-yard Butterfly15th1:09.78
Division IMaggie McGuffee 100-yard Free3rd54.14
Division IIsabella Smith 100-yard Free5th55.23
Division ILilli Metts 100-yard Free6th55.40
Division ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free10th57.96
Division IAshley Mercadel 500-yard Free3rd5:12.90
Division IMaria Machicao 500-yard Free7th5:31.07
Division IEmily Gonsoulin 500-yard Free8th5:34.34
Division IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free11th5:51.78
Division I1) Maggie McGuffee
3) Anastasia Kontrimas
2) Kate Olson
4) Ashley Mercadel
200-yard Free Relay1st1:40.16
Eastern-I1) Lilli Metts 30.52
3) Sarah Steffes 29.27
2) Bridie Hibbler 31.18
4) Kate Olson 25.79
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:56.76
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 100-yard Back1st1:00.73
Eastern-ISarah Steffes 100-yard Back3rd1:03.69
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Back4th1:04.55
Eastern-INellie Misuela 100-yard Back5th1:11.39
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 100-yard Breast1st1:12.60
Eastern-ITaylor Mitchell 100-yard Breast4th1:19.54
Eastern-IKatherine Klenke 100-yard Breast5th1:20.52
Eastern-IPatenne Mathews 100-yard Breast16th1:33.03
Eastern-I1) Maggie McGuffee 57.32
3) Anastasia Kontrimas 56.89
2) Kate Olson 56.82
4) Ashley Mercadel 56.86
400-yard Free Relay1st3:47.89
Eastern-IAshley Mercadel 200-yard Free1st1:59.83
Eastern-IIsabella Smith 200-yard Free2nd2:03.32
Eastern-IMeg Meliet 200-yard Free4th2:09.23
Eastern-IBetsy Felix 200-yard Free7th2:18.66
Eastern-IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM1st2:11.74
Eastern-ISarah Steffes 200-yard IM2nd2:18.97
Eastern-IBridie Hibbler 200-yard IM3rd2:20.04
Eastern-ILauren Pham 200-yard IM8th2:33.96
Eastern-IMaggie McGuffee 50-yard Free2nd25.56
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 50-yard Free4th25.91
Eastern-IKate Olson 50-yard Free5th25.97
Eastern-IDelaney Wolfe 50-yard Free6th26.35
Eastern-IMaria Machicao 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:04.23
Eastern-IEmily Gonsoulin 100-yard Butterfly4th1:05.04
Eastern-ILauren Pham 100-yard Butterfly6th1:08.00
Eastern-ICeleste Del Pilar 100-yard Butterfly7th1:09.91
Eastern-IMaggie McGuffee 100-yard Free3rd55.55
Eastern-ILilli Metts 100-yard Free4th55.58
Eastern-IIsabella Smith 100-yard Free5th56.53
Eastern-ILilli Storemski 100-yard Free6th57.71
Eastern-IAshley Mercadel 500-yard Free2nd5:19.22
Eastern-IMaria Machicao 500-yard Free3rd5:29.60
Eastern-IEmily Gonsoulin 500-yard Free4th5:37.23
Eastern-IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free5th5:50.45
Eastern-I1) Maggie McGuffee 25.94
3) Anastasia Kontrimas 25.28
2) Kate Olson 25.95
4) Ashley Mercadel 25.70
200-yard Free Relay1st1:42.87

2013 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 1st267
Division I1) Alex Allen 29.47
3) Angel Hoang 26.60
2) Ashley Mercadel 32.67
4) Maggie McGuffee 24.65
200-yard Medley Relay2nd1:53.39
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Back2nd1:02.97
Division IValerie Yang 100-yard Back4th1:07.24
Division INellie Misuela 100-yard Back12th1:10.00
Division IAshley Mercadel 100-yard Breast2nd1:10.26
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 100-yard Breast7th1:12.79
Division IClaire Puccini 100-yard Breast12th1:16.98
Division I1) Alex Allen 55.38
3) Anastasia Kontrimas 54.11
2) Kate Olson 54.84
4) Angel Hoang 55.45
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:39.78
Division IAlex Allen 200-yard Free3rd1:58.99
Division IEmily Gonsoulin 200-yard Free4th2:02.60
Division IIsabella Smith 200-yard Free5th2:05.23
Division IAnastasia Kontrimas 200-yard IM3rd2:13.45
Division IAshley Mercadel 200-yard IM4th2:14.75
Division IEmily Alff 200-yard IM12th2:26.00
Division IKate Olson 50-yard Free3rd25.04
Division IMaggie McGuffee 50-yard Free4th25.17
Division IMadeleine Alff 50-yard Free6th25.69
Division IEmily Alff 50-yard Free8th26.33
Division IAngel Hoang 100-yard Butterfly2nd58.88
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Butterfly5th1:04.18
Division ILauren Pham 100-yard Butterfly8th1:06.56
Division IValerie Yang 100-yard Butterfly9th1:07.11
Division IMaggie McGuffee 100-yard Free3rd55.18
Division IKate Olson 100-yard Free4th55.59
Division IIsabella Smith 100-yard Free6th56.57
Division IMadeleine Alff 100-yard Free7th56.82
Division IAlex Allen 500-yard Free3rd5:21.03
Division IEmily Gonsoulin 500-yard Free4th5:23.72
Division IClaire Puccini 500-yard Free5th5:42.67
Division IMeg Meliet 500-yard Free6th5:43.55
Division I1) Kate Olson 25.42
3) Anastasia Kontrimas 24.94
2) Maggie McGuffee 24.90
4) Angel Hoang 25.28
200-yard Free Relay1st1:40.54

2012 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 2nd178.50
Division I1) Sarah Steffes 31.26
3) Emily Alff 29.05
2) Claire Puccini 34.27
4) Kate Olson 26.16
200-yard Medley Relay5th2:00.74
Division IAngel Hoang 100-yard Back4th1:02.54
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Back6th1:05.12
Division IValerie Yang 100-yard Back7th1:06.13
Division IKathleen Whaley 100-yard Back13th1:08.93
Division IClaire Puccini 100-yard Breast6th1:16.01
Division IKirsten McIntyre 100-yard Breast11th1:18.86
Division I1) Alex Allen 55.82
3) Angel Hoang 55.00
2) Lauren Shelton 59.05
4) Ashley Mercadel 55.35
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:45.25
Division IAlex Allen 200-yard Free3rd1:59.67
Division ILauren Shelton 200-yard Free6th2:06.78
Division IValerie Yang 200-yard Free13th2:11.69
Division IAshley Mercadel 200-yard IM4th2:18.14
Division IEmily Alff 200-yard IM5th2:24.82
Division IKirsten McIntyre 200-yard IM11th2:31.38
Division IPatenne Mathews 200-yard IM16th2:45.82
Division IKate Olson 50-yard Free5th26.23
Division IJacquelyn Parker 50-yard Free12th27.30
Division IAngel Hoang 100-yard Butterfly3rd58.62
Division ISarah Steffes 100-yard Butterfly11th1:08.73
Division IJacquelyn Parker 100-yard Butterfly13th1:10.20
Division ILauren Pham 100-yard Butterfly14th1:10.46
Division IAshley Mercadel 100-yard Free5th55.86
Division IKathleen Whaley 100-yard Free9th58.13
Division IKate Olson 100-yard Free12th59.01
Division IAlex Allen 500-yard Free2nd5:10.48
Division IClaire Puccini 500-yard Free5th5:44.01
Division IEmily Alff 500-yard Free6th5:45.85
Division ILauren Shelton 500-yard Free7th5:47.57
Division I1) Alex Allen 26.59
3) Ashley Mercadel 25.65
2) Emily Alff 25.40
4) Angel Hoang 24.60
200-yard Free Relay1st1:42.24

2011 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IHouston St. Agnes 3rd162
Division I1) Kathleen Whaley 33.58
3) Emily Alff 30.10
2) Kirsten McIntyre 35.09
4) Kate Olson 26.68
200-yard Medley Relay7th2:05.45
Division IAngel Hoang 100-yard Back2nd1:02.36
Division IValerie Yang 100-yard Back6th1:06.70
Division ILauren Shelton 100-yard Back8th1:07.99
Division IKathleen Whaley 100-yard Back12th1:11.58
Division IClaire Puccini 100-yard Breast7th1:14.70
Division IKirsten McIntyre 100-yard Breast9th1:15.41
Division ILindy Rhodes 100-yard Breast15th1:20.28
Division I1) Ashley Mercadel 56.13
3) Alex Allen 57.49
2) Lauren Shelton 59.36
4) Claire Hoang 55.78
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:48.76
Division IAlex Allen 200-yard Free3rd2:01.36
Division IAshley Mercadel 200-yard Free4th2:02.55
Division IClaire Puccini 200-yard Free7th2:12.25
Division IMadi Magee 200-yard Free14th2:17.23
Division IKirsten McIntyre 200-yard IM12th2:31.48
Division IEmily Alff 200-yard IM13th2:33.35
Division IPatenne Mathews 200-yard IM15th2:37.28
Division IKate Olson 50-yard Free6th26.38
Division IHannah Kendall 50-yard Free14th27.35
Division IKimmie George One-Meter Diving2nd262.70
Division IMegan Eschenfelder One-Meter Diving5th240.55
Division IElizabeth Hibbler One-Meter Diving13th173.00
Division IGaby Phi One-Meter Diving14th163.90
Division IAngel Hoang 100-yard Butterfly2nd58.10
Division IAshley Mercadel 100-yard Butterfly6th1:06.01
Division IValerie Yang 100-yard Butterfly7th1:07.03
Division ILauren Pham 100-yard Butterfly10th1:09.40
Division IKate Olson 100-yard Free8th58.72
Division IKathleen Whaley 100-yard Free10th59.80
Division IPatenne Mathews 100-yard Free14th1:01.64
Division IAlex Allen 500-yard Free4th5:20.89
Division ILauren Shelton 500-yard Free8th5:41.78
Division IEmily Alff 500-yard Free11th5:54.56
Division IMadi Magee 500-yard Free16th6:02.60
Division I1) Ashley Mercadel 25.81
3) Emily Alff 26.79
2) Kate Olson 26.54
4) Angel Hoang 24.30
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:43.44