Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history

School:

Search Results: San Antonio Christian


TournamentTeam / AthletetestEventPlaceResult

2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA Christian 1st145
Central-II1) Morgan Schield
3) Morgan Estes
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Megan Troyer
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:57.64
Central-IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Back1st57.46
Central-IIEmma Kate Scott 100-yard Back8th1:25.73
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast3rd1:19.71
Central-IIRebekah Wilkes 100-yard Breast8th1:26.71
Central-II1) Grace Malin
3) Megan Troyer
2) Abigail Leal
4) Morgan Schield
400-yard Free Relay1st3:55.66
Central-IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free2nd2:06.55
Central-IIGrace Malin 200-yard Free6th2:19.81
Central-IIEmma Kate Scott 200-yard Free12th2:46.98
Central-IIAbigail Leal 200-yard IM3rd2:30.94
Central-IIRebekah Wilkes 200-yard IM4th2:52.77
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free2nd26.99
Central-IIMorgan Estes 50-yard Free3rd27.05
Central-IISarah Grace Dillashaw 50-yard Free15th32.08
Central-IICaroline Bowling 50-yard Free16th32.71
Central-IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Butterfly1st59.22
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 100-yard Butterfly6th1:21.97
Central-IIMorgan Estes 100-yard Free2nd59.39
Central-IIGrace Malin 100-yard Free3rd59.67
Central-IICaroline Bowling 100-yard Free14th1:14.84
Central-IISarah Grace Dillashaw 100-yard Free19th1:18.95
Central-IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free1st5:42.67
Central-IIAbigail Leal 500-yard Free3rd5:44.19
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free9th6:48.93
Central-II1) Abigail Leal
3) Grace Malin
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Morgan Estes
200-yard Free Relay1st1:48.50
Division IISA Christian 1st305
Division II1) Morgan Schield
3) Morgan Estes
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Megan Troyer
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:55.48
Division IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Back1st57.23
Division IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast7th1:18.18
Division II1) Abigail Leal
3) Megan Troyer
2) Grace Malin
4) Morgan Schield
400-yard Free Relay1st3:51.20
Division IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free3rd2:04.43
Division IIGrace Malin 200-yard Free7th2:11.25
Division IIAbigail Leal 200-yard IM5th2:25.06
Division IIRebekah Wilkes 200-yard IM10th2:50.95
Division IIMorgan Estes 50-yard Free4th26.62
Division IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free7th26.85
Division IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Butterfly1st57.10
Division IIGrace Malin 100-yard Free4th59.48
Division IIMorgan Estes 100-yard Free7th1:00.20
Division IIAbigail Leal 500-yard Free3rd5:36.97
Division IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free4th5:38.41
Division IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free12th6:53.51
Division II1) Grace Malin
3) Aubrie Hutson
2) Abigail Leal
4) Morgan Estes
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:46.55

2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA Christian 1st155
Central-II1) Abigail Leal
3) Kylie Donofrio
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Hannah Edenfield
200-yard Medley Relay1st2:01.89
Central-IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Back1st1:01.01
Central-IIKylie Donofrio 100-yard Back2nd1:05.59
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast3rd1:17.30
Central-IISterling Lawrence 100-yard Breast11th1:32.71
Central-II1) Grace Malin
3) Megan Troyer
2) Kylie Donofrio
4) Morgan Schield
400-yard Free Relay1st3:52.74
Central-IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free1st2:03.77
Central-IIKylie Donofrio 200-yard Free3rd2:07.08
Central-IIGrace Malin 200-yard Free6th2:13.32
Central-IIAbigail Leal 200-yard IM2nd2:24.36
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard IM4th2:36.29
Central-IIFiona Carlson 200-yard IM7th2:52.12
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free2nd27.10
Central-IISterling Lawrence 50-yard Free13th30.29
Central-IIElla Glander 50-yard Free17th33.49
Central-IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Butterfly1st1:00.21
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 100-yard Butterfly6th1:19.26
Central-IIGrace Malin 100-yard Free1st58.79
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free3rd1:00.51
Central-IIElla Glander 100-yard Free20th1:23.22
Central-IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free2nd5:40.29
Central-IIAbigail Leal 500-yard Free3rd5:43.08
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free9th6:46.55
Central-IIFiona Carlson 500-yard Free12th7:15.16
Central-II1) Abigail Leal
3) Aubrie Hutson
2) Megan Troyer
4) Morgan Schield
200-yard Free Relay1st1:46.00
Division IISA Christian 1st331
Division II1) Abigail Leal
3) Kylie Donofrio
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Hannah Edenfield
200-yard Medley Relay3rd2:01.16
Division IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Back1st1:00.25
Division IIKylie Donofrio 100-yard Back3rd1:03.69
Division IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast7th1:17.67
Division II1) Grace Malin
3) Megan Troyer
2) Kylie Donofrio
4) Morgan Schield
400-yard Free Relay1st3:50.65
Division IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free1st2:01.78
Division IIKylie Donofrio 200-yard Free4th2:05.77
Division IIGrace Malin 200-yard Free7th2:16.95
Division IIAbigail Leal 200-yard IM6th2:24.48
Division IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard IM9th2:38.18
Division IIFiona Carlson 200-yard IM13th2:46.48
Division IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free4th27.00
Division IIMorgan Schield 100-yard Butterfly1st59.52
Division IIRebekah Hodges 100-yard Butterfly12th1:17.82
Division IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free6th1:01.31
Division IIGrace Malin 100-yard FreeDQ
Division IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free3rd5:38.92
Division IIAbigail Leal 500-yard Free4th5:45.47
Division IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free7th6:29.67
Division IIFiona Carlson 500-yard Free15th7:01.84
Division II1) Megan Troyer
3) Aubrie Hutson
2) Abigail Leal
4) Morgan Schield
200-yard Free Relay1st1:44.73

2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA Christian 2nd281
Central-II1) Morgan Estes
3) Megan Troyer
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Hannah Edenfield
200-yard Medley Relay2nd2:04.47
Central-IIMorgan Estes 100-yard Back3rd1:13.01
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast3rd1:19.67
Central-II1) Megan Troyer
3) Hannah Edenfield
2) Morgan Estes
4) Aubrie Hutson
400-yard Free Relay2nd4:08.68
Central-IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free2nd2:07.47
Central-IIFiona Carlson 200-yard Free10th2:41.40
Central-IIMorgan Estes 200-yard IM4th2:36.66
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard IM5th2:43.09
Central-IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free3rd27.51
Central-IIEmma Trott 50-yard Free8th30.64
Central-IIElla Glander 50-yard Free16th35.94
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 100-yard Butterfly4th1:18.16
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free3rd1:02.51
Central-IIFiona Carlson 100-yard Free10th1:14.24
Central-IIElla Glander 100-yard Free18th1:28.42
Central-IIEmma Trott 100-yard FreeDFS
Central-IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free1st5:49.62
Central-IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free5th6:34.78
Central-II1) Fiona Carlson
3) Emma Trott
2) Ella Glander
4) Rebekah Hodges
200-yard Free Relay5th2:09.36
Division IISA Christian 4th79
Division II1) Morgan Estes
3) Megan Troyer
2) Aubrie Hutson
4) Hannah Edenfield
200-yard Medley Relay3rd2:02.08
Division IIMorgan Estes 100-yard Back8th1:12.68
Division IIAubrie Hutson 100-yard Breast3rd1:17.96
Division II1) Megan Troyer
3) Hannah Edenfield
2) Morgan Estes
4) Aubrie Hutson
400-yard Free Relay4th4:06.56
Division IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free4th2:06.93
Division IIMorgan Estes 200-yard IM7th2:39.45
Division IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard IM9th2:46.27
Division IIAubrie Hutson 50-yard Free10th27.46
Division IIRebekah Hodges 100-yard Butterfly12th1:17.36
Division IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free11th1:04.97
Division IIMegan Troyer 500-yard Free3rd5:45.76
Division IIRebekah Hodges 500-yard Free11th6:37.13
Division II1) Fiona Carlson
3) Emma Trott
2) Ella Glander
4) Rebekah Hodges
200-yard Free Relay10th2:04.24

2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA Christian 7th21
Central-IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free2nd2:07.95
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 50-yard Free3rd27.82
Central-IIMegan Troyer 100-yard Free2nd58.29
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free8th1:03.90
Division IISA Christian 16th16
Division IIMegan Troyer 200-yard Free3rd2:06.77
Division IIHannah Edenfield 50-yard Free11th28.07
Division IIMegan Troyer 100-yard Free6th57.99
Division IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free13th1:03.23

2015 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA Christian 10th8
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard Free6th2:29.24
Central-IIKaelyn Sanders 50-yard Free10th30.72
Central-IIKaelyn Sanders 100-yard Butterfly8th1:21.90
Central-IIHannah Edenfield 100-yard Free5th1:05.80
Division IISA Christian
Division IIHannah Edenfield 200-yard Free15th2:27.20
Division IIKaelyn Sanders 100-yard Butterfly16th1:20.76

2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-II1) Mackenzie White 33.27
3) Kaelyn Sanders 33.45
2) Victoria Larsen 46.00
4) Abi Oslin 30.63
200-yard Medley Relay5th2:23.35
Central-IIVictoria Larsen 200-yard Free13th3:15.78
Central-IIVictoria Larsen 200-yard IM7th3:15.78
Central-IIMackenzie White 50-yard Free5th27.48
Central-IIAbi Oslin 50-yard Free9th31.02
Central-IIVictoria Larsen 50-yard Free10th32.28
Central-IIBaylee White 50-yard Free10th32.28
Central-IIMackenzie White 100-yard Free4th1:01.86
Central-IIAbi Oslin 100-yard Free8th1:09.15
Central-IIKaelyn Sanders 100-yard Free10th1:13.48
Central-IIBaylee White 100-yard Free12th1:16.74
Central-II1) Abi Oslin 31.03
3) Victoria Larsen 31.41
2) Kaelyn Sanders 32.00
4) Mackenzie White 27.93
200-yard Free Relay6th2:02.37
Division IISA Christian
Division IIVictoria Larsen 200-yard IM13th3:10.59
Division IIMackenzie White 50-yard Free11th27.72
Division IIMackenzie White 100-yard Free11th1:01.32

2013 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA Christian 12th11
Division II1) Sara Northington 38.36
3) Mackenzie White 29.32
2) Joanna Skidmore 42.04
4) Paulina Macias 28.94
200-yard Medley RelayDQ
Division IIMackenzie White 50-yard Free10th28.10
Division IIPaulina Macias 50-yard Free14th28.79
Division IIJoanna Skidmore 100-yard Butterfly15th1:23.08
Division IIMackenzie White 100-yard Free9th1:01.70
Division IIPaulina Macias 100-yard Free11th1:02.98
Division II1) Mackenzie White 31.01
3) Victoria Larsen 29.31
2) Sara Northington 32.29
4) Paulina Macias 30.16
200-yard Free Relay7th1:58.85

2012 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA Christian 5th70
Division II1) Kristin Kass 31.58
3) Mackenzie White 30.92
2) Nicole Kass 36.70
4) Paulina Macias 27.58
200-yard Medley Relay3rd2:06.78
Division IIKristin Kass 100-yard Back5th1:08.65
Division II1) Sara Brown 1:09.34
3) Victoria Larsen 1:13.37
2) Sara Northington 1:13.94
4) Nicole Navarijo 1:11.97
400-yard Free Relay9th4:48.62
Division IIKristin Kass 200-yard Free4th2:12.85
Division IINicole Kass 200-yard IM8th2:36.00
Division IIPaulina Macias 50-yard Free7th27.82
Division IIMackenzie White 50-yard Free9th28.31
Division IIPaulina Macias 100-yard Free9th1:01.83
Division IIMackenzie White 100-yard Free12th1:03.94
Division II1) Mackenzie White 29.02
3) Paulina Macias 27.28
2) Nicole Kass 29.20
4) Kristin Kass 27.64
200-yard Free Relay4th1:53.14

2011 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA Christian 5th92
Division II1) Kristin Kass 31.23
3) Mackenzie White 33.37
2) Nicole Kass 38.25
4) Sara Brown 28.31
200-yard Medley Relay4th2:11.16
Division IIKristin Kass 100-yard Back3rd1:07.26
Division IINicole Kass 100-yard Breast10th1:23.88
Division II1) Joanna Skidmore 1:15.30
3) Victoria Larsen 1:18.70
2) Paulina Macias 1:05.40
4) Mackenzie White 1:06.00
400-yard Free Relay7th4:45.31
Division IIKristin Kass 200-yard Free4th2:16.57
Division IISara Brown 50-yard Free7th28.99
Division IIPaulina Macias 50-yard Free8th29.27
Division IIMackenzie White 50-yard Free10th29.50
Division IIPaulina Macias 100-yard Free9th1:05.25
Division IISara Brown 100-yard Free11th1:06.43
Division IIMackenzie White 100-yard Free13th1:06.97
Division IINicole Kass 500-yard Free1st6:14.65
Division II1) Sara Brown 28.81
3) Paulina Macias 28.83
2) Nicole Kass 30.58
4) Kristin Kass 28.08
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:56.30

2010 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA Christian 5th45
Division II1) Kristin Kass 31.06
3) Nicole Kass 31.51
2) Jordan Denton 38.07
4) Paulina Macias 30.32
200-yard Medley Relay3rd2:10.96
Division IIKristin Kass 100-yard Back3rd1:07.33
Division IIJordan Denton 100-yard Back7th1:13.49
Division IIJordan Denton 200-yard Free6th2:23.69
Division IINicole Kass 200-yard IM2nd2:35.42
Division IIPaulina Macias 50-yard Free12th30.46
Division IINicole Kass 100-yard Butterfly11th1:13.57
Division IIKristin Kass 100-yard Free2nd1:00.98
Division IIPaulina Macias 100-yard Free14th1:08.23
Division II1) Nicole Kass 29.98
3) Paulina Macias 30.81
2) Jordan Denton 30.73
4) Kristin Kass 27.73
200-yard Free Relay5th1:59.25