Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Sugar Land Logos
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 1st | 285 | ||
Division III | 1) Courtney Goolsby 3) Maddie Gerard | 2) Ashley Meeks 4) Emily Sauer | 200-yard Medley Relay | 4th | 2:05.33 |
Division III | Laura Daniel | 100-yard Back | 16th | 1:17.70 | |
Division III | Pressly Witham | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:15.64 | |
Division III | Ashley Meeks | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:20.91 | |
Division III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Amber Richards | 2) Maddie Gerard 4) Micah Rohan | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:58.09 |
Division III | Katie Herbst | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:17.87 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:27.40 | |
Division III | Chloe Shrader | 200-yard Free | 12th | 2:36.40 | |
Division III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:17.90 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 9th | 2:28.37 | |
Division III | Courtney Goolsby | 200-yard IM | 11th | 2:37.29 | |
Division III | Micah Rohan | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 26.03 | |
Division III | Ashley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 11th | 27.68 | |
Division III | Haley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 14th | 28.79 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 16th | 29.14 | |
Division III | Maddie Gerard | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:11.76 | |
Division III | Haley Meeks | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:15.76 | |
Division III | Brianna Demmi | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:16.36 | |
Division III | Chloe Shrader | 100-yard Butterfly | 14th | 1:22.26 | |
Division III | Micah Rohan | 100-yard Free | 7th | 57.93 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Free | 8th | 58.30 | |
Division III | Maddie Gerard | 100-yard Free | 16th | 1:06.18 | |
Division III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:22.10 | |
Division III | Katie Herbst | 500-yard Free | 6th | 6:00.75 | |
Division III | Laura Daniel | 500-yard Free | 10th | 6:31.19 | |
Division III | Amanda Parry | 500-yard Free | 14th | 7:16.46 | |
Division III | 1) Ashley Meeks 3) Amber Richards | 2) Courtney Goolsby 4) Micah Rohan | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:49.97 |
Eastern-III | Sugar Land Logos | 1st | 137 | ||
Eastern-III | 1) Courtney Goolsby 3) Micah Rohan | 2) Ashley Meeks 4) Emily Sauer | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 2:02.20 |
Eastern-III | Laura Daniel | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:14.50 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 10th | 1:18.41 | |
Eastern-III | Brianna Demmi | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:21.07 | |
Eastern-III | Macy Rodgers | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:27.22 | |
Eastern-III | Pressly Witham | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:15.51 | |
Eastern-III | Ashley Meeks | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:19.45 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:34.14 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Amber Richards | 2) Maddie Gerard 4) Micah Rohan | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:56.62 |
Eastern-III | Katie Herbst | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 2:17.65 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 200-yard Free | 4th | 2:25.28 | |
Eastern-III | Chloe Shrader | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:36.70 | |
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:18.58 | |
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:25.52 | |
Eastern-III | Courtney Goolsby | 200-yard IM | 9th | 2:40.44 | |
Eastern-III | Micah Rohan | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 26.62 | |
Eastern-III | Ashley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 6th | 27.32 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 7th | 28.72 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 8th | 28.89 | |
Eastern-III | Maddie Gerard | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:10.65 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:18.36 | |
Eastern-III | Brianna Demmi | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:18.79 | |
Eastern-III | Chloe Shrader | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:23.15 | |
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 57.32 | |
Eastern-III | Micah Rohan | 100-yard Free | 5th | 59.10 | |
Eastern-III | Maddie Gerard | 100-yard Free | 7th | 1:02.06 | |
Eastern-III | Courtney Goolsby | 100-yard Free | 9th | 1:03.66 | |
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 1st | 5:16.05 | |
Eastern-III | Katie Herbst | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:59.54 | |
Eastern-III | Laura Daniel | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:09.65 | |
Eastern-III | Amanda Parry | 500-yard Free | 7th | 7:19.74 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Amber Richards 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Courtney Goolsby 4) Ashley Meeks | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:51.78 |
2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 210.50 | ||
Division III | 1) Courtney Goolsby 3) Micah Rohan | 2) Emily Sauer 4) Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:58.76 |
Division III | Adrienne Alexander | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:15.67 | |
Division III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Amber Richards | 2) Gabby Pena 4) Micah Rohan | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 3:59.74 |
Division III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:03.51 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 200-yard Free | 14th | 2:22.68 | |
Division III | Courtney Goolsby | 200-yard Free | 16th | 2:27.28 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:30.94 | |
Division III | Meg San Antonio | 200-yard IM | 11th | 2:49.92 | |
Division III | Adrienne Alexander | 50-yard Free | 5th | 25.95 | |
Division III | Micah Rohan | 50-yard Free | 7th | 26.21 | |
Division III | Courtney Goolsby | 50-yard Free | 13th | 28.63 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | DQ | ||
Division III | Micah Rohan | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 57.00 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Free | 9th | 59.12 | |
Division III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:29.87 | |
Division III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 16th | 6:39.97 | |
Division III | 1) Amber Richards 3) Courtney Goolsby | 2) Gabby Pena 4) Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:49.46 |
Eastern-III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 121 | ||
Eastern-III | 1) Courtney Goolsby 3) Micah Rohan | 2) Emily Sauer 4) Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:59.59 |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:17.40 | |
Eastern-III | Chloe Shrader | 100-yard Back | 10th | 1:26.15 | |
Eastern-III | Adrienne Alexander | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:17.26 | |
Eastern-III | Laura Rabb | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:49.23 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Amber Richards | 2) Gabby Pena 4) Micah Rohan | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 4:01.21 |
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:04.15 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 200-yard Free | 6th | 2:20.80 | |
Eastern-III | Courtney Goolsby | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:22.03 | |
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:32.59 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 200-yard IM | 6th | 2:49.12 | |
Eastern-III | Micah Rohan | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 25.45 | |
Eastern-III | Adrienne Alexander | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 26.31 | |
Eastern-III | Courtney Goolsby | 50-yard Free | 5th | 28.28 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 50-yard Free | 8th | 30.68 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:13.21 | |
Eastern-III | Chloe Shrader | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:22.71 | |
Eastern-III | Brianna Demmi | 100-yard Butterfly | DQ | ||
Eastern-III | Micah Rohan | 100-yard Free | 1st | 57.38 | |
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 58.26 | |
Eastern-III | Laura Rabb | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:24.56 | |
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:26.76 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:52.69 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Amber Richards 3) Courtney Goolsby | 2) Gabby Pena 4) Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:51.54 |
2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 92 | ||
Division III | 1) Meg San Antonio 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Adrienne Alexander 4) Haley Meeks | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 2:06.34 |
Division III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 15th | 1:15.09 | |
Division III | Adrienne Alexander | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 1:13.27 | |
Division III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Amber Richards | 2) Haley Meeks 4) Adrienne Alexander | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:58.92 |
Division III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:07.86 | |
Division III | Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:20.38 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 10th | 2:32.93 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 13th | 27.81 | |
Division III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:08.43 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | DQ | ||
Division III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:32.77 | |
Division III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 14th | 6:39.87 | |
Division III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Haley Meeks 4) Amber Richards | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:51.95 |
Eastern-III | Sugar Land Logos | 1st | 292 | ||
Eastern-III | 1) Meg San Antonio 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Adrienne Alexander 4) Holly Rabb | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 2:10.13 |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:15.89 | |
Eastern-III | Adrienne Alexander | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:16.94 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Emily Sauer 3) Meg San Antonio | 2) Holly Rabb 4) Amber Richards | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 4:16.40 |
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:07.54 | |
Eastern-III | Adrienne Alexander | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:26.42 | |
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:29.69 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:48.82 | |
Eastern-III | Laura Rabb | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 8th | 28.05 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 50-yard Free | 11th | 30.50 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 50-yard Free | DFS | ||
Eastern-III | Amber Richards | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:08.84 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | 4th | 1:10.07 | |
Eastern-III | Laura Rabb | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:43.79 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 100-yard Butterfly | DFS | ||
Eastern-III | Emily Sauer | 500-yard Free | 1st | 5:33.07 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 6:40.90 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Adrienne Alexander 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Emily Sauer 4) Amber Richards | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:49.35 |
2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 6th | 54 | ||
Division III | 1) Amanda Finnigan 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Meg San Antonio 4) Haley Meeks | 200-yard Medley Relay | 6th | 2:13.88 |
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:11.35 | |
Division III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 15th | 1:17.66 | |
Division III | 1) Abigail Nemec 3) Holly Rabb | 2) Meg San Antonio 4) Carissa Chapa | 400-yard Free Relay | 6th | 4:40.77 |
Division III | Carissa Chapa | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:46.08 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 12th | 27.90 | |
Division III | Haley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 13th | 28.64 | |
Division III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:10.15 | |
Division III | Haley Meeks | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:21.76 | |
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 500-yard Free | 10th | 6:15.67 | |
Division III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 16th | 7:00.97 | |
Division III | 1) Haley Meeks 3) Carissa Chapa | 2) Amanda Finnigan 4) Gabby Pena | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:56.27 |
Eastern-III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 86 | ||
Eastern-III | 1) Amanda Finnigan 3) Gabby Pena | 2) Meg San Antonio 4) Haley Meeks | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 2:16.18 |
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 5th | 1:16.18 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:17.68 | |
Eastern-III | Meg San Antonio | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:34.04 | |
Eastern-III | Abigail Nemec | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:35.52 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Carissa Chapa 3) Amanda Finnigan | 2) Haley Meeks 4) Gabby Pena | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 4:30.91 |
Eastern-III | Carissa Chapa | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:51.43 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 50-yard Free | 5th | 27.93 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 50-yard Free | 6th | 28.50 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 50-yard Free | 10th | 32.06 | |
Eastern-III | Gabby Pena | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:14.70 | |
Eastern-III | Haley Meeks | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:24.66 | |
Eastern-III | Carissa Chapa | 100-yard Butterfly | DQ | ||
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 6:11.27 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 500-yard Free | 4th | 6:53.49 | |
Eastern-III | Abigail Nemec | 500-yard Free | 5th | 7:23.86 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Abigail Nemec 3) Meg San Antonio | 2) Holly Rabb 4) Carissa Chapa | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 2:07.20 |
2015 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 7th | 58 | ||
Division III | 1) Amanda Finnigan 3) Jessica Chavez | 2) Abigail Nemec 4) Juliet Allen | 200-yard Medley Relay | DQ | |
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:10.00 | |
Division III | 1) Jessica Chavez 3) Amanda Finnigan | 2) Juliet Allen 4) Sarah Chavez | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 4:16.74 |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 200-yard Free | DQ | ||
Division III | Jessica Chavez | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:40.76 | |
Division III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 16th | 30.48 | |
Division III | Holly Rabb | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:28.99 | |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Free | 4th | 1:00.52 | |
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 500-yard Free | 7th | 6:09.20 | |
Division III | 1) Jessica Chavez 3) Juliet Allen | 2) Holly Rabb 4) Sarah Chavez | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 2:00.06 |
Eastern-III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 78 | ||
Eastern-III | 1) Amanda Finnigan 3) Jessica Chavez | 2) Abigail Nemec 4) Juliet Allen | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 2:22.85 |
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:14.51 | |
Eastern-III | Abigail Nemec | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:43.36 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Juliet Allen 3) Amanda Finnigan | 2) Jessica Chavez 4) Sarah Chavez | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 4:23.83 |
Eastern-III | Sarah Chavez | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:15.16 | |
Eastern-III | Jessica Chavez | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:43.19 | |
Eastern-III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 5th | 29.97 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 50-yard Free | 11th | 32.54 | |
Eastern-III | Holly Rabb | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:32.42 | |
Eastern-III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 1:00.70 | |
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 6:22.37 | |
Eastern-III | Juliet Allen | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:49.76 | |
Eastern-III | Abigail Nemec | 500-yard Free | 6th | 7:34.13 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Jessica Chavez 3) Holly Rabb | 2) Abigail Nemec 4) Sarah Chavez | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 2:04.43 |
2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 3rd | 110 | ||
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:09.50 | |
Division III | Amanda Finnigan | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:21.76 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:07.37 | |
Division III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 16th | 29.16 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 56.90 | |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:05.55 | |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Free | 7th | 1:00.95 | |
Division III | Juliet Allen | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:27.21 | |
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:12.52 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Juliet Allen 1:06.16 3) Amanda Finnigan 1:07.96 | 2) Sarah Chavez 1:02.75 4) Alicia Finnigan 56.60 | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 4:13.47 |
Eastern-III | Amanda Finnigan | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 2:22.82 | |
Eastern-III | Alicia Finnigan | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:12.34 | |
Eastern-III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 5th | 29.16 | |
Eastern-III | Alicia Finnigan | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 1:00.80 | |
Eastern-III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:07.07 | |
Eastern-III | Sarah Chavez | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 1:01.23 | |
Eastern-III | Juliet Allen | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:35.23 | |
Eastern-III | 1) Sarah Chavez 27.91 3) Amanda Finnigan 30.20 | 2) Juliet Allen 29.93 4) Alicia Finnigan 25.31 | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:53.35 |
2013 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 2nd | 97 | ||
Division III | 1) Sarah Chavez 59.04 3) Abbie Balat 57.60 | 2) Juliet Allen 1:04.50 4) Alicia Finnigan 52.19 | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:53.33 |
Division III | Abbie Balat | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 2:03.78 | |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:08.32 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:06.34 | |
Division III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 13th | 29.79 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 56.45 | |
Division III | Abbie Balat | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 57.67 | |
Division III | Juliet Allen | 100-yard Free | 11th | 1:06.19 | |
Division III | Sarah Chavez | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:49.50 | |
2012 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 21st | 14 | ||
Division III | Juliet Allen | 50-yard Free | 11th | 31.00 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 57.93 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 500-yard Free | DQ | ||
2011 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 8th | 35 | ||
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:15.38 | |
Division III | Megan Stovall | 50-yard Free | 7th | 28.40 | |
Division III | Alicia Finnigan | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 1:00.96 | |
Division III | Megan Stovall | 100-yard Free | 8th | 1:03.22 | |
2010 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | Sugar Land Logos | 4th | 48 | ||
Division III | Alison Ondrusek | 100-yard Breast | DQ | ||
Division III | 1) Carli Cadman 32.03 3) Erin Yeager 25.43 | 2) Megan Stovall 28.56 4) Lauren Walker 39.87 | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 4:28.17 |
Division III | Erin Yeager | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:56.51 | |
Division III | Carli Cadman | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:30.25 | |
Division III | Megan Stovall | 50-yard Free | 5th | 27.90 | |
Division III | Erin Yeager | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 59.99 | |
Division III | Megan Stovall | 100-yard Free | 5th | 1:01.95 | |
Division III | Carli Cadman | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:06.12 | |
Division III | 1) Carli Cadman 30.30 3) Megan Stovall 31.83 | 2) Alison Ondrusek 28.38 4) Erin Yeager 24.97 | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:55.48 |