Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Austin St. Dominic Savio
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-I | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 4th | 75 | ||
Central-I | 1) Sarah Whitworth 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Amy Nguyen 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 2:09.50 |
Central-I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 58.03 | |
Central-I | Amy Nguyen | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:20.02 | |
Central-I | Amy Nguyen | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:31.09 | |
Central-I | Jade Hallum | 50-yard Free | 1st | 24.35 | |
Central-I | Sarah Whitworth | 50-yard Free | 10th | 32.98 | |
Central-I | Jade Hallum | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 56.80 | |
Central-I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 1st | 53.88 | |
Central-I | Sarah Whitworth | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:17.95 | |
Central-I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Sarah Whitworth 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:52.39 |
Division I | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 7th | 117 | ||
Division I | 1) Sarah Whitworth 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Amy Nguyen 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 2:08.11 |
Division I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 57.75 | |
Division I | Amy Nguyen | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:17.78 | |
Division I | Amy Nguyen | 200-yard IM | 9th | 2:30.73 | |
Division I | Jade Hallum | 50-yard Free | 1st | 24.02 | |
Division I | Jade Hallum | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 56.28 | |
Division I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 53.50 | |
Division I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Sarah Whitworth 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free Relay | 10th | 1:51.11 |
2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-I | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 4th | 65 | ||
Central-I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Carolina Batista 4) Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard Medley Relay | 4th | 2:10.47 |
Central-I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 58.11 | |
Central-I | Amy Nguyen | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:10.65 | |
Central-I | Carolina Batista | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:32.45 | |
Central-I | Catherine Burkhart | 100-yard Breast | 13th | 1:35.34 | |
Central-I | Kaylee Bevins | 100-yard Breast | 14th | 1:38.12 | |
Central-I | Molly Blood | 100-yard Breast | 15th | 1:38.19 | |
Central-I | 1) Sarah Whitworth 3) Kaylee Bevins | 2) Molly Blood 4) Emily Dietrich | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 5:32.79 |
Central-I | Emily Dietrich | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:37.82 | |
Central-I | Janese Peralta | 200-yard Free | 12th | 3:12.43 | |
Central-I | Amy Nguyen | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:28.94 | |
Central-I | Catherine Burkhart | 50-yard Free | 12th | 31.73 | |
Central-I | Molly Blood | 50-yard Free | 15th | 33.22 | |
Central-I | Sarah Whitworth | 50-yard Free | 16th | 35.82 | |
Central-I | Kaylee Bevins | 50-yard Free | 17th | 40.54 | |
Central-I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 1st | 53.48 | |
Central-I | Carolina Batista | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:14.97 | |
Central-I | Sarah Whitworth | 100-yard Free | 16th | 1:18.57 | |
Central-I | Emily Dietrich | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:52.19 | |
Central-I | Janese Peralta | 500-yard Free | 7th | 8:36.60 | |
Central-I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Carolina Batista | 2) Catherine Burkhart 4) Caitlin Murphy | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:57.44 |
Division I | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 13th | 55 | ||
Division I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Carolina Batista 4) Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard Medley Relay | 15th | 2:10.71 |
Division I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 57.84 | |
Division I | Amy Nguyen | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:27.83 | |
Division I | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 52.73 | |
Division I | 1) Amy Nguyen 3) Carolina Batista | 2) Catherine Burkhart 4) Caitlin Murphy | 200-yard Free Relay | 16th | 1:58.10 |
2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 1st | 445 | ||
Central-II | 1) Caitlin Murphy 3) Jade Hallum | 2) Bela Gonzalez 4) Morgan Reeb | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 2:02.69 |
Central-II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 1:00.11 | |
Central-II | Morgan Reeb | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:18.86 | |
Central-II | Zipporah Odom | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:24.12 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:33.70 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:12.52 | |
Central-II | Carolina Batista | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:29.54 | |
Central-II | Bela Gonzalez | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 1:30.04 | |
Central-II | 1) Teresa A Lacayo 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Dean Ruiz 4) Hannah Espinosa | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 4:00.22 |
Central-II | Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:55.35 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard Free | 8th | 2:37.67 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:37.76 | |
Central-II | Sophia Antenora | 200-yard Free | 15th | 3:17.74 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:21.51 | |
Central-II | Dean Ruiz | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:32.59 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 200-yard IM | 10th | 3:13.00 | |
Central-II | Jade Hallum | 50-yard Free | 1st | 24.51 | |
Central-II | Morgan Reeb | 50-yard Free | 6th | 30.03 | |
Central-II | Carolina Batista | 50-yard Free | 7th | 30.53 | |
Central-II | Bela Gonzalez | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:21.36 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:23.06 | |
Central-II | Emily Dietrich | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:25.98 | |
Central-II | Zipporah Odom | 100-yard Butterfly | 12th | 1:31.59 | |
Central-II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 1st | 54.77 | |
Central-II | Sophia Antenora | 100-yard Free | 17th | 1:27.54 | |
Central-II | Dean Ruiz | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:57.73 | |
Central-II | Emily Dietrich | 500-yard Free | 7th | 6:44.81 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 500-yard Free | 9th | 7:12.94 | |
Central-II | 1) Hannah Espinosa 3) Dean Ruiz | 2) Morgan Reeb 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:48.36 |
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 1st | 177 | ||
Division II | 1) Caitlin Murphy 3) Jade Hallum | 2) Bela Gonzalez 4) Dean Ruiz | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:58.15 |
Division II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 57.99 | |
Division II | Morgan Reeb | 100-yard Back | 13th | 1:18.52 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:08.36 | |
Division II | Bela Gonzalez | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:27.44 | |
Division II | Carolina Batista | 100-yard Breast | 16th | 1:32.26 | |
Division II | 1) Teresa A Lacayo 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Dean Ruiz 4) Hannah Espinosa | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:59.81 |
Division II | Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:54.27 | |
Division II | Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard Free | 16th | 2:37.01 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:15.71 | |
Division II | Dean Ruiz | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:31.86 | |
Division II | Jade Hallum | 50-yard Free | 1st | 24.21 | |
Division II | Bela Gonzalez | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:16.32 | |
Division II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 53.42 | |
Division II | Dean Ruiz | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:53.79 | |
Division II | Emily Dietrich | 500-yard Free | 10th | 6:36.22 | |
Division II | Catherine Burkhart | 500-yard Free | 15th | 7:24.67 | |
Division II | 1) Hannah Espinosa 3) Carolina Batista | 2) Morgan Reeb 4) Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:48.75 |
2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 1st | 148 | ||
Central-II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 3) Jade Hallum | 2) Hannah Espinosa 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:57.13 |
Central-II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 1:00.22 | |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 5th | 1:11.83 | |
Central-II | Zipporah Odom | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:29.34 | |
Central-II | Martha Myer | 100-yard Back | 13th | 1:30.08 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:11.91 | |
Central-II | Carolina Batista | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:32.67 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:34.90 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 100-yard Breast | 14th | 1:37.15 | |
Central-II | 1) Caitlin Murphy 3) Caleigh C Johnson | 2) Makenzi Urbanczyk 4) Jade Hallum | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:55.01 |
Central-II | Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:53.34 | |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 200-yard Free | 6th | 2:24.83 | |
Central-II | Carolina Batista | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:49.63 | |
Central-II | Sophia Antenora | 200-yard Free | 16th | 3:21.36 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:21.81 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:55.90 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard IM | 8th | 3:10.44 | |
Central-II | Emily Dietrich | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 1st | 25.47 | |
Central-II | Caleigh C Johnson | 50-yard Free | 6th | 28.03 | |
Central-II | Grace Carpenter | 50-yard Free | 9th | 30.10 | |
Central-II | Katya Schell | 50-yard Free | 20th | 37.14 | |
Central-II | Jade Hallum | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 57.17 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:32.47 | |
Central-II | Zipporah Odom | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:44.39 | |
Central-II | Alma Lopez Montejo | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 2:04.56 | |
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 1st | 57.68 | |
Central-II | Caleigh C Johnson | 100-yard Free | 4th | 1:02.64 | |
Central-II | Grace Carpenter | 100-yard Free | 10th | 1:08.91 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 100-yard Free | 16th | 1:17.37 | |
Central-II | Caitlin Murphy | 500-yard Free | 1st | 5:26.99 | |
Central-II | Emily Dietrich | 500-yard Free | 7th | 6:48.23 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 500-yard Free | 10th | 7:12.15 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 500-yard Free | 12th | 7:54.16 | |
Central-II | 1) Caitlin Murphy 3) Hannah Espinosa | 2) Caleigh C Johnson 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:45.88 |
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 1st | 196 | ||
Division II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 3) Jade Hallum | 2) Hannah Espinosa 4) Caleigh C Johnson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:55.18 |
Division II | Caitlin Murphy | 100-yard Back | 1st | 58.90 | |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:09.31 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:09.27 | |
Division II | 1) Natalie Reysa 3) Caitlin Murphy | 2) Makenzi Urbanczyk 4) Jade Hallum | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:44.47 |
Division II | Jade Hallum | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:53.18 | |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:20.21 | |
Division II | Carolina Batista | 200-yard Free | 14th | 2:45.81 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:17.70 | |
Division II | Teresa A Lacayo | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 25.27 | |
Division II | Caleigh C Johnson | 50-yard Free | 8th | 27.36 | |
Division II | Jade Hallum | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 55.90 | |
Division II | Lauren Graham | 100-yard Butterfly | 15th | 1:33.27 | |
Division II | Zipporah Odom | 100-yard Butterfly | 16th | 1:35.91 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 4th | 56.65 | |
Division II | Caleigh C Johnson | 100-yard Free | 9th | 1:00.34 | |
Division II | Caitlin Murphy | 500-yard Free | 1st | 5:17.83 | |
Division II | Emily Dietrich | 500-yard Free | 11th | 6:57.40 | |
Division II | Teresa A Lacayo | 500-yard Free | 12th | 7:00.49 | |
Division II | 1) Caitlin Murphy 3) Hannah Espinosa | 2) Caleigh C Johnson 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:44.25 |
2015 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 2nd | 99 | ||
Central-II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 3) Kennedy Brown | 2) Hannah Espinosa 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 2:06.03 |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:13.96 | |
Central-II | Anna Bischof | 100-yard Back | 5th | 1:18.23 | |
Central-II | Martha Myer | 100-yard Back | 10th | 1:41.17 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:12.94 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:31.85 | |
Central-II | Monserrath Jaimes Nequiz | 100-yard Breast | 15th | 1:53.19 | |
Central-II | 1) Anna Bischof 3) Teresa A Lacayo | 2) Catherine Burkhart 4) Elaine Williams | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 5:08.53 |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:25.22 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 200-yard Free | 12th | 2:49.46 | |
Central-II | Stephanie Kamau | 200-yard Free | 13th | 2:58.52 | |
Central-II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:30.82 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 200-yard IM | 7th | 3:06.38 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 200-yard IM | 9th | 3:16.44 | |
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 1st | 26.56 | |
Central-II | Kennedy Brown | 50-yard Free | 8th | 30.28 | |
Central-II | Catherine Burkhart | 50-yard Free | 15th | 33.38 | |
Central-II | Kennedy Brown | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:20.00 | |
Central-II | Stephanie Kamau | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:35.60 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:39.60 | |
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 1st | 58.90 | |
Central-II | Martha Myer | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:17.52 | |
Central-II | Monserrath Jaimes Nequiz | 100-yard Free | 14th | 1:22.50 | |
Central-II | Anna Bischof | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:59.83 | |
Central-II | Teresa A Lacayo | 500-yard Free | 7th | 7:58.37 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 500-yard Free | 8th | 8:25.39 | |
Central-II | 1) Hannah Espinosa 3) Makenzi Urbanczyk | 2) Kennedy Brown 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:53.47 |
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 5th | 76 | ||
Division II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 3) Kennedy Brown | 2) Hannah Espinosa 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 2:01.64 |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:10.96 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:11.49 | |
Division II | 1) Anna Bischof 3) Teresa A Lacayo | 2) Catherine Burkhart 4) Kennedy Brown | 400-yard Free Relay | 9th | 4:40.51 |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:19.32 | |
Division II | Hannah Espinosa | 200-yard IM | 6th | 2:27.33 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 4th | 25.56 | |
Division II | Kennedy Brown | 100-yard Butterfly | 13th | 1:16.51 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 5th | 57.13 | |
Division II | 1) Hannah Espinosa 3) Makenzi Urbanczyk | 2) Kennedy Brown 4) Natalie Reysa | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:50.08 |
2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 33.88 3) Kennedy Brown 34.28 | 2) Natalie Reysa 34.36 4) Sabrina Uriegas 30.19 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 4th | 2:12.71 |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:13.73 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 100-yard Breast | 10th | 1:33.72 | |
Central-II | 1) Stephanie Kamau 1:22.36 3) Elaine Williams 1:07.84 | 2) Kennedy Brown 4) Sabrina Uriegas | 400-yard Free Relay | 6th | 5:01.11 |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 200-yard Free | 11th | 3:13.68 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 200-yard Free | 15th | 3:18.29 | |
Central-II | Stephanie Kamau | 200-yard Free | 16th | 3:36.12 | |
Central-II | Elaine Williams | 200-yard IM | 5th | 3:13.68 | |
Central-II | Stephanie Kamau | 200-yard IM | 9th | 3:36.12 | |
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 1st | 25.85 | |
Central-II | Kennedy Brown | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:22.03 | |
Central-II | Lauren Graham | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:52.84 | |
Central-II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 1st | 56.63 | |
Central-II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 6:14.27 | |
Central-II | Sabrina Uriegas | 500-yard Free | 6th | 6:49.47 | |
Central-II | Stephanie Kamau | 500-yard Free | 11th | 8:42.90 | |
Central-II | 1) Kennedy Brown 32.38 3) Makenzi Urbanczyk 29.93 | 2) Sabrina Uriegas 31.13 4) Natalie Reysa 25.83 | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:59.27 |
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 8th | 45 | ||
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:10.77 | |
Division II | Elaine Williams | 200-yard IM | 15th | 3:12.05 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 25.08 | |
Division II | Kennedy Brown | 100-yard Butterfly | 16th | 1:23.33 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 55.09 | |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 500-yard Free | 8th | 6:17.37 | |
Division II | Sabrina Uriegas | 500-yard Free | 12th | 6:52.71 | |
2013 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 6th | 51 | ||
Division II | 1) Makenzi Urbanczyk 32.97 3) Natalie Reysa 26.72 | 2) Lauren Hudson 43.67 4) Alexandria Urbanczyk 29.68 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 7th | 2:13.04 |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:12.00 | |
Division II | Sabrina Uriegas | 100-yard Back | 14th | 1:15.80 | |
Division II | 1) Alexandria Urbanczyk 1:07.29 3) Sabrina Uriegas 1:09.31 | 2) Makenzi Urbanczyk 1:06.71 4) Natalie Reysa 56.94 | 400-yard Free Relay | 6th | 4:20.25 |
Division II | Makenzi Urbanczyk | 200-yard Free | 14th | 2:24.94 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 25.60 | |
Division II | Kennedy Brown | 100-yard Butterfly | 16th | 1:24.28 | |
Division II | Natalie Reysa | 100-yard Free | 4th | 56.61 | |
Division II | Sabrina Uriegas | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 6:24.02 | |
2012 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | Austin St. Dominic Savio | 8th | 48 | ||
Division II | 1) Sabrina Uriegas 35.04 3) Clarissa Post-Castillo 30.56 | 2) Katie Grady 37.36 4) Lauren Hudson 31.08 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 6th | 2:14.04 |
Division II | Sabrina Uriegas | 100-yard Back | 10th | 1:13.40 | |
Division II | 1) Alexandria Urbanczyk 1:11.38 3) Elena Murphy 1:08.01 | 2) Sabrina Uriegas 1:03.89 4) Katie Grady 1:03.46 | 400-yard Free Relay | 6th | 4:26.34 |
Division II | Katie Grady | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:21.07 | |
Division II | Clarissa Post-Castillo | 200-yard IM | 9th | 2:44.74 | |
Division II | Clarissa Post-Castillo | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:08.27 | |
Division II | Elena Murphy | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:19.50 | |
Division II | Darcy Phillips | 100-yard Butterfly | 14th | 1:45.20 | |
Division II | Katie Grady | 100-yard Free | 13th | 1:04.59 | |
Division II | Sabrina Uriegas | 500-yard Free | 11th | 6:14.24 | |
Division II | 1) Lauren Hudson 31.12 3) Elena Murphy 31.12 | 2) Alexandria Urbanczyk 30.66 4) Clarissa Post-Castillo 28.92 | 200-yard Free Relay | 6th | 2:01.82 |