Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Filter by Year:

Individual Multi-Event State Qualifiers (2011-12 to Current)
▶ Single Season   |   Career

*Relay team participants are added to qualifiers when released by the state tournament officials

AthleteCLSchoolDivisionYearEvent (Finish)

Four-Event Qualifiers
Lucas AbounaderJr.Austin LBJClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Adrian AguirreJr.El PasoClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (16th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Seungjoon AhnSr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Jr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Greyson AlarconSr.GeorgetownClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Butterfly (1st)
Landon AlarconSo.GeorgetownClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Jordan AndersonSr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Landon ArmstrongSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Ethan AutrySr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 50-yard Freestyle (7th)
Jacob BassSr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Aaron BlackSo.AngletonClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Fr.AngletonClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Abel BlackSo.AngletonClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Fr.AngletonClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Kraig BrayJr.Corpus Christi Flour BluffClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Lance ButlerSr.Austin AndersonClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Jackson CastleberrySr.NacogdochesClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Juan CeresaSr.Austin LBJClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Jr.Austin LBJClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
William CoakleySr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Freestyle (5th)
Clayton ConklinJr.League City Clear FallsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (4th)
Trent CookSr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 50-yard Freestyle (3rd)
Will CoronaSr.GeorgetownClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
Andrew CrosleySr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Jordan DoradoJr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Caleb DuncanSr.KleinClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (1st)
Nathan EarlySr.Round Rock WestwoodClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Caleb FarrisSr.Round Rock WestwoodClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Connor FooteSo.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Alex FuSo.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Collin FuchsSr.Klein OakClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (4th)
Corby FurrerJr.GeorgetownClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
So.GeorgetownClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Ty GibbsSr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Garret GreenSo.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Andrew GuziecJr.Frisco MemorialClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Max HardtJr.FriendswoodClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Nathaniel Hickman-ChowSr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 200-yard Freestyle (4th)
Tyler HuletJr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
So.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Braden HuntSr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Joe HuntJr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Mitchell ImrieJr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
So.Richmond FosterClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Cameron KatzmanSr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Konnar KlinksiekSr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Tyler KoppSr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Jr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Brian LiSr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Owen LikinsSr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Jr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Sam LucasJr.KellerClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jaden LuoSr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (3rd)
Alex LynchSr.Austin McCallumClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Zander MacLeod-BoydSr.Deer ParkClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 50-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Conor McKennaSo.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jack McKennaSr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 50-yard Freestyle (7th)
Aaron MurraySo.Conroe Grand OaksClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Amechi NwaezeSr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Jr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
David OderindeSr.Klein OakClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (1st)
Jr.Klein OakClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Peter PaulusSr.Dallas Highland ParkClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Michael PengFr.College Station A&M ConsolidatedClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Ryan PerhamSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (3rd)
Jr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 50-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Fox PopeJr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Jacob PowellSr.KleinClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Seth RenoJr.League City Clear FallsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Kevin RepiceSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Vincent RibeiroSr.Round RockClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Logan RushingJr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Logan SandidgeSr.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (9th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Jr.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Justin SchaeferSr.PflugervilleClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 200-yard Individual Medley (11th)
Tyler ScottSr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Vincent SokJr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Eric StelmarSr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Matthew TannenbergerSr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Jr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Individual Medley (10th)
Dominic Toledo SanchezSr.Cedar ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Victor TremblaySr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Jack Van ZandtSo.FriscoClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 50-yard Freestyle (9th)
Nicco VelasquezSr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 200-yard Freestyle (7th)
Alex WallettSr.Corpus Christi Flour BluffClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Henry WangSr.Dallas Highland ParkClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Jaykob WilliamsSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Max YoungSr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Jr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (14th)
Angelo ZainaJr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (14th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Frankie ZelaskoJr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 50-yard Freestyle (6th)
Andrew ZhangSr.College Station A&M ConsolidatedClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Max ZuanichJr.Houston StratfordClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)

Three-Event Qualifiers
Lucas AbounaderSr.Austin LBJClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (4th)
Landon AlarconFr.GeorgetownClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Jeremy BatesSr.Houston Strake JesuitClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Noah BeladiJr.KellerClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Tate BladonSo.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Kraig BraySr.Corpus Christi Flour BluffClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (1st)
Jacob BulsecoSr.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (1st)
Cannon CaroneSo.Frisco ReedyClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
John David CassJr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Butterfly (13th)
David ClarkSr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (13th)
Chase CookeJr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Andrew CrosleyJr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Brendan DeberghSo.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jacob deLagerheimJr.MansfieldClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Jacob DixJr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 100-yard Freestyle (9th)
Caleb DoehringSr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Brendan FlahertySr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 50-yard Freestyle (11th)
Jr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Ryan FojtikSo.AngletonClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Connor FooteFr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (16th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Robert FrostSr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Collin FuchsJr.Klein OakClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Brandon GarciaSr.San Antonio ReaganClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 50-yard Freestyle (15th)
Logan GrahamJr.Rockwall-HeathClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Josh HaffelderSr.FriendswoodClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Matthew HahnSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Adam HaigSr.Round RockClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Danny HenrySr.Dripping SpringsClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Jon-Michael HollisterSr.El Paso EastwoodClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Timothy HoltSr.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Peter HortonSo.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 50-yard Freestyle (4th)
Joe HuntSr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Mason ImrieSr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Tyler JohnsSr.KellerClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jed JonesSr.Lucas LovejoyClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Individual Medley (1st)
Jr.Lucas LovejoyClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Individual Medley (1st)
Luke JorrisSr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 50-yard Freestyle (11th)
Jr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Alvin JungJr.Austin LBJClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Butterfly (7th)
So.Austin LBJClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Mason KelberSr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Individual Medley (11th)
Nick KoelzerSr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Jr.Richmond FosterClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Steven LaFlammeSr.Dripping SpringsClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 100-yard Butterfly (11th)
Nicholas LambiaseSr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Christopher LindleySr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Jake LitchfieldJr.FulshearClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Connor LittleSo.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Sam LucasSr.KellerClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (12th); 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Pablo LuzuriagaSr.Colleyville HeritageClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Andreas MasonSr.Houston Strake JesuitClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Conor McKennaFr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Brandon MichnaJr.Deer ParkClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Jake MitchellSr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Kolos NagySr.LubbockClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Ethan NguyenSr.Dallas Highland ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
William NickelSr.Frisco ReedyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Gustavo OttSo.MagnoliaClass 5A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Sam ParkerSr.Austin AndersonClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
McCoy PattersonSr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 500-yard Freestyle (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Daniel PineiroJr.GeorgetownClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
So.GeorgetownClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Samuel PlayerSr.San Antonio ChurchillClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 200-yard Freestyle (5th)
Eric PotterSr.Corpus Christi Tuloso-MidwayClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Nicholas RennhackJr.Colleyville HeritageClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (7th); 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
So.Colleyville HeritageClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (9th); 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Vincent RibeiroJr.Round RockClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Individual Medley (1st)
James RudeSr.College Station A&M ConsolidatedClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Giancarlo Saint LoSo.El Paso EastwoodClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Alex SanchezJr.PlanoClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Tyler ScottJr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Daniel SeaboltSr.MontgomeryClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Jackson ShelloggSr.Texarkana TexasClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Tommy ShomperSr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 100-yard Butterfly (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Jackson StallworthJr.San Antonio ClarkClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (9th); 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Grayson TidwellSo.Rockwall-HeathClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Maddox TidwellJr.Conroe Grand OaksClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Dylan TranSr.KellerClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Aidan VargasJr.Corpus Christi Tuloso-MidwayClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Individual Medley (10th)
James VaughnSr.Lucas LovejoyClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Nicco VelasquezJr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Marko VujosevicSr.Round RockClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Sonny WangFr.Round Rock WestwoodClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Adrian WongSr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Eric XiaoFr.College Station A&M ConsolidatedClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Frankie ZelaskoSo.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Andrew ZettleSo.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Freestyle (12th)

Two-Event Qualifiers
Andrew AlcottSr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Jr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Kevin AlvarezSr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Brady AndrewsSr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Jr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Jack ArmstrongSr.ManvelClass 5A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (1st); 50-yard Freestyle (1st)
Kyle AugustinSr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Hunter BanghamSo.Klein OakClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Zach BannJr.Leander RouseClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (10th); 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Isaac BarreraSr.New BraunfelsClass 6A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (11th); 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
James BaxleyFr.GeorgetownClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Noah BeladiSo.KellerClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Charles BellottiFr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Carter BennettSo.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Marcus BilkeSr.Midlothian HeritageClass 5A2019-20100-yard Freestyle (10th); 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Hunter BonifaceJr.Fort Worth BoswellClass 5A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (4th); 100-yard Butterfly (2nd)
So.Fort Worth BoswellClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (7th); 100-yard Butterfly (5th)
Aaron BrunsSr.New BraunfelsClass 6A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (4th)
Jacob BulsecoJr.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 100-yard Freestyle (8th)
Lance ButlerJr.Austin AndersonClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 100-yard Freestyle (11th)
Zach CantrellSr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19100-yard Butterfly (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Reed CasperSr.Houston Strake JesuitClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Jackson CastleberryJr.NacogdochesClass 5A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Cameron ChanSo.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Justin ChangSr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Leran ChangSo.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Fr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Aidan ClarkSr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Jakob D ClarkSr.AllenClass 6A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Kelly CollinsSr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Chase CookeSr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Sean CooksonSr.Cedar ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Sebastian CorralJr.El PasoClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Patrick CramerSr.KleinClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Corbin CrawfordSr.FriscoClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Ty CrouchJr.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Noah CzelustaSr.Houston MemorialClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Jr.Houston MemorialClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Daniel D'SouzaJr.GranburyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Cameron DafoeJr.Houston Cy-FairClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (10th); 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Caleb DavisSo.Conroe Grand OaksClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Jasper DavisJr.Austin AndersonClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Brendan DeberghJr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Johnny DelostrinosJr.San Antonio HarlanClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (15th); 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Trey DickeySo.Plano EastClass 6A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Jacob DixSo.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Justin DuSr.San Antonio Alamo HeightsClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Harris DurhamJr.RichardsonClass 6A2019-20100-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Mark EberhardSo.HendersonClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Eddie EckstromSr.Katy Cinco RanchClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Mason EdmundSo.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 500-yard Freestyle (10th)
Blake EllinorSr.Round RockClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Aldrich ElvambuenaSr.Frisco MemorialClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Zach FickesJr.NacogdochesClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Cotton FieldsJr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Keagan FirenzaSr.Houston StratfordClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Alex FloresSr.Magnolia WestClass 5A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (5th); 200-yard Freestyle (4th)
Ryan FojtikFr.AngletonClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Ian FreySr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Jr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Nicolas GallegosSr.Corpus Christi Flour BluffClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Vinnie GangitanoSr.FriendswoodClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Davis GaudetteSr.Katy Cinco RanchClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
James GavinSr.Houston Cypress RanchClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Henry GenezSr.Houston StratfordClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Ryan GilbertSr.Frisco WakelandClass 5A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Brayden GoeldnerSo.El PasoClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Adrian GomezSr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Logan GrahamSr.Rockwall-HeathClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Garret GreenFr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (16th); 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Roberto GriffithSr.El PasoClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Jr.El PasoClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 500-yard Freestyle (16th)
Luis GuerreroSr.Corpus Christi Veterans MemorialClass 5A2019-20100-yard Freestyle (16th); 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Jr.Corpus Christi Veterans MemorialClass 5A2018-1950-yard Freestyle (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Andrew GuziecSo.Frisco MemorialClass 5A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Adam HaigJr.Round RockClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Kevin HammerSr.Austin VandegriftClass 6A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (12th); 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Max HardtSr.FriendswoodClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
Jack HendricksonSr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Danny HenryJr.Dripping SpringsClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 500-yard Freestyle (5th)
Torsten HenzeSr.MagnoliaClass 5A2018-19100-yard Butterfly (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Tucker HermesSr.MontgomeryClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 100-yard Breaststroke (14th)
Jack HesterJr.Austin McCallumClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Carter HillJr.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
So.Spring Branch Smithson ValleyClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Riley HillSr.San Angelo CentralClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (8th); 50-yard Freestyle (6th)
Jibran HimsiehJr.Arlington LamarClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (11th); 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Cooper HinsonSr.NacogdochesClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Lucas HokeFr.Conroe Grand OaksClass 5A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Brock HolmgreenSr.GranburyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Vincent HuangSr.League City Clear FallsClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Marc JardinJr.League City Clear CreekClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Samuel JenningsSr.Houston Spring WoodsClass 6A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (8th); 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd)
Devon JorgensonSr.PflugervilleClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Jackson KennedySr.San Antonio MadisonClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Cole KershnerSr.Austin McCallumClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Michael KietzmanJr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Troy KneeseJr.FredericksburgClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (13th); 50-yard Freestyle (15th)
MIchael KohlSr.Fort Bend Ridge PointClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (16th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Nicholas LambiaseJr.Austin WestlakeClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Luke LangleyJr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Rylan LantzSr.Lewisville Flower MoundClass 6A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Sam LaPradeSr.Katy Cinco RanchClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Daniel LauSr.Frisco ReedyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Christian LeJr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Andrew LeeSo.Katy TaylorClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Fr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Vincent LiewSr.PflugervilleClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Gio LinscheerSo.Plano EastClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Individual Medley (8th)
Anthony LiuJr.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Joshua LouieSr.Round Rock WestwoodClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Dalton LoweSr.SpringClass 6A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (1st); 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Jr.SpringClass 6A2018-19100-yard Butterfly (1st); 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Hunter LundSo.Klein OakClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 500-yard Freestyle (13th)
Alex LynchJr.Austin McCallumClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 200-yard Individual Medley (8th)
Mason MachicekSr.MagnoliaClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Antonio MartinezJr.FredericksburgClass 5A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (10th); 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Aleksei MasonSo.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Mitchell MasonSr.Houston Clear LakeClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Brenden MasseySo.Klein OakClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st)
Adam MiledJr.FriscoClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Cameron MilesJr.Conroe Grand OaksClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Michael MitsynskyyJr.Frisco HeritageClass 5A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (9th); 200-yard Individual Medley (7th)
Shawn MohseniSo.Mansfield Lake RidgeClass 6A2019-20100-yard Backstroke (6th); 200-yard Individual Medley (13th)
Ryan MokSr.Frisco Lebanon TrailClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 200-yard Individual Medley (DQ)
Jr.Frisco Lebanon TrailClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 200-yard Individual Medley (7th)
Dereck MontgomeryJr.Rosenberg TerryClass 5A2019-20100-yard Freestyle (13th); 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Thom NaccaratoSr.WimberleyClass 5A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (12th); 100-yard Freestyle (10th)
William O'BrienSr.Frisco MemorialClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Tristan OlstadSr.Round RockClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Vitalis OnuSo.KleinClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Gustavo OttJr.MagnoliaClass 5A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
John PappSr.Rockwall-HeathClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Beck ParnhamJr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (7th); 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Bobby PearceSr.PearlandClass 6A2018-19100-yard Backstroke (7th); 100-yard Butterfly (11th)
Evan PennyJr.Deer ParkClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Isaac PerezSr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jared PerlmutterSr.Austin LBJClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jake PetersonSr.San Antonio ChurchillClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Aleksei PetrovSr.Frisco ReedyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Owen PickeringSr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Jase PinckneySr.MansfieldClass 6A2019-20100-yard Butterfly (6th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Jr.MansfieldClass 6A2018-19100-yard Butterfly (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Samuel PlayerJr.San Antonio ChurchillClass 6A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (12th); 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Fox PopeSr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Eric PotterJr.Corpus Christi Tuloso-MidwayClass 5A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (8th); 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Ethan PrinsSo.Austin LBJClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Preston RaimondoSr.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Jr.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Dean RathgebSr.Houston StratfordClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Saul ReazaJr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Christian RippSr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Jr.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Antonio RomeroJr.Plano WestClass 6A2019-20500-yard Freestyle (12th); 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Logan RushingSo.Humble Kingwood ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 100-yard Butterfly (10th)
Eduardo Saint LoSr.El Paso EastwoodClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Xander SantosJr.Frisco MemorialClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Boris SchluterSr.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Donald ScottSr.Keller CentralClass 6A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (1st)
Briggs ShillerSr.Houston BellaireClass 6A2018-19500-yard Freestyle (1st); 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Tommy ShomperJr.Round Rock McNeilClass 6A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Alex SkowronskiSr.Austin AndersonClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Elijah SohnSr.AledoClass 5A2019-20100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle (1st)
Jr.AledoClass 5A2018-19100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 200-yard Freestyle (1st)
Vincent SokSr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Ethan SparksFr.GrapevineClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Patrick SpillmanFr.Katy TaylorClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Garrett StanselSr.Katy Seven LakesClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Alex StidhamSr.Dallas Highland ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Brendan StuddertFr.Humble KingwoodClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Nicholas SwaffordJr.Southlake CarrollClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Benji TruongJr.Round Rock WestwoodClass 6A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Kyle ValdezSo.Austin Lake TravisClass 6A2018-19200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Max Van CauwelaertJr.Dallas Highland ParkClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Jasper Van LierSr.Conroe The WoodlandsClass 6A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Aidan VargasSo.Corpus Christi Tuloso-MidwayClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Evan VicencioJr.El Paso EastwoodClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Matthew WaltersSo.GranburyClass 5A2019-20200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Johnathan WhiteJr.Mansfield LegacyClass 5A2018-19400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Foster WilfongSo.Boerne ChampionClass 5A2018-19200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Joey WiseSr.League City Clear FallsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Jacob WorleySr.PflugervilleClass 5A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Thomas WuSo.Cedar ParkClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 100-yard Butterfly (4th)
Fr.Cedar ParkClass 5A2018-19100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Lucius Yu-KisselbachJr.Rockwall-HeathClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Izak ZaplatarJr.Austin McCallumClass 5A2019-20100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Kevin ZhouSo.Fort Bend ClementsClass 6A2019-20400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)