Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:   Region: Classification: Division:

2020-2021 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs

State Team Qualifiers

ClassTeamEntriesAlignment
Class 6AArlington Lamar 24-6A
Class 6AAustin Bowie 112-6A
Class 6AAustin Lake Travis 112-6A
Class 6AAustin Vandegrift 111-6A
Class 6AAustin Westlake 112-6A
Class 6ABrownsville Hanna 232-6A
Class 6ACedar Park Vista Ridge 411-6A
Class 6AConroe Grand Oaks 213-6A
Class 6AConroe Oak Ridge 113-6A
Class 6AConroe The Woodlands 1113-6A
Class 6AConroe The Woodlands College Park 413-6A
Class 6ADallas Jesuit 28-6A
Class 6ADeer Park 222-6A
Class 6ADickinson 124-6A
Class 6AEP Franklin 21-6A
Class 6AFort Bend Clements 520-6A
Class 6AHouston Cy-Fair 117-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Woods 1017-6A
Class 6AHouston Strake Jesuit 116-6A
Class 6AHouston Stratford 214-6A
Class 6AHumble Atascocita 121-6A
Class 6AHumble Kingwood 1321-6A
Class 6AHumble Summer Creek 421-6A
Class 6AKaty Cinco Ranch 219-6A
Class 6AKaty Seven Lakes 119-6A
Class 6AKaty Taylor 219-6A
Class 6AKaty Tompkins 419-6A
Class 6AKeller 73-6A
Class 6AKeller Fossil Ridge 23-6A
Class 6AKeller Timber Creek 13-6A
Class 6AKlein 314-6A
Class 6AKlein Cain 414-6A
Class 6AKlein Collins 114-6A
Class 6AKlein Oak 414-6A
Class 6ALaredo Alexander 129-6A
Class 6ALaredo United 629-6A
Class 6ALeague City Clear Creek 124-6A
Class 6ALeague City Clear Falls 624-6A
Class 6ALeague City Clear Springs 224-6A
Class 6ALos Fresnos 232-6A
Class 6AMansfield 14-6A
Class 6AMansfield Lake Ridge 24-6A
Class 6AMidland 12-6A
Class 6AMission 130-6A
Class 6ANorthwest Eaton 23-6A
Class 6APlano East 47-6A
Class 6APlano West 37-6A
Class 6AProsper 47-6A
Class 6APSJA 131-6A
Class 6ARichardson 38-6A
Class 6ARichardson Lake Highlands 28-6A
Class 6ARichmond George Ranch 220-6A
Class 6ARockwall-Heath 39-6A
Class 6ARound Rock Westwood 411-6A
Class 6ASA Churchill 326-6A
Class 6ASA Clark 527-6A
Class 6ASA Johnson 226-6A
Class 6ASA Reagan 526-6A
Class 6ASchertz Clemens 225-6A
Class 6ASouthlake Carroll 115-6A
Class 6ASpring 115-6A
Class 6ATomball Memorial 117-6A
Class 6ATyler Legacy 39-6A
Class 5AAbilene Cooper 14-5A
Class 5AAndrews 24-5A
Class 5AAngleton 823-5A
Class 5AAustin Anderson 425-5A
Class 5AAustin LASA 225-5A
Class 5AAustin McCallum 525-5A
Class 5ABoerne Champion 318-5A
Class 5ACarrollton Creekview 113-5A
Class 5ACC Flour Bluff 130-5A
Class 5ACC Ray 130-5A
Class 5ACC Tuloso-Midway 430-5A
Class 5ACedar Park 417-5A
Class 5ACleburne 48-5A
Class 5AColleyville Heritage 26-5A
Class 5ADallas Highland Park 113-5A
Class 5ADallas Wilson 311-5A
Class 5ADecatur 15-5A
Class 5ADiana New Diana 115-5A
Class 5ADripping Springs 318-5A
Class 5AEl Campo 127-5A
Class 5AEl Paso 71-5A
Class 5AFriendswood 320-5A
Class 5AFrisco 49-5A
Class 5AFrisco Centennial 29-5A
Class 5AFrisco Heritage 29-5A
Class 5AFrisco Memorial 39-5A
Class 5AFrisco Reedy 49-5A
Class 5AFrisco Wakeland 129-5A
Class 5AFulshear 224-5A
Class 5AGeorgetown 1017-5A
Class 5AGranbury 25-5A
Class 5AGrapevine 56-5A
Class 5AHenderson 115-5A
Class 5AHumble Kingwood Park 821-5A
Class 5AKaty Paetow 121-5A
Class 5ALa Porte 120-5A
Class 5ALeander 117-5A
Class 5ALeander Rouse 217-5A
Class 5ALewisville The Colony 213-5A
Class 5ALongview 115-5A
Class 5ALubbock 73-5A
Class 5ALubbock Coronado 23-5A
Class 5ALubbock Monterey 13-5A
Class 5ALucas Lovejoy 110-5A
Class 5ALufkin 116-5A
Class 5AMagnolia 421-5A
Class 5AMagnolia West 321-5A
Class 5AMansfield Legacy 18-5A
Class 5AMansfield Summit 18-5A
Class 5AMansfield Timberview 28-5A
Class 5AMcAllen 431-5A
Class 5AMcAllen Memorial 131-5A
Class 5AMcKinney North 410-5A
Class 5AMidlothian Heritage 114-5A
Class 5AMontgomery Lake Creek 221-5A
Class 5AMount Pleasant 215-5A
Class 5ANacogdoches 216-5A
Class 5AProsper Rock Hill 510-5A
Class 5APSJA Southwest 232-5A
Class 5ARichmond Foster 624-5A
Class 5ARosenberg Terry 224-5A
Class 5ASA Alamo Heights 426-5A
Class 5ASA Cole 129-5A
Class 5ASA Edison 128-5A
Class 5ATexarkana Texas 415-5A
Class 5AVictoria West 127-5A