Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:   Region: Classification: Division:

2019-2020 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs

State Individual Qualifiers

ClassAthleteCl.TeamEventsAlignment
Class 5ALucas AbounaderSr.Austin Johnson 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5ABenjamin AdamsFr.Dripping Springs 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5AAdrian AguirreJr.El Paso 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle1-5A
Class 5ACameron AinsworthSo.CC Flour Bluff 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5ALandon AlarconSo.Georgetown 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay18-5A
Class 5ACameron AlcornSr.Texarkana Texas 200-yard Freestyle Relay16-5A
Class 5ANico AlvarezSr.Brownsville Veterans Memorial One-Meter Diving32-5A
Class 5AFlynn AndrewsJr.Angleton 400-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AZach BannJr.Leander Rouse 200-yard Individual Medley, 100-yard Backstroke19-5A
Class 5AJames BaxleyFr.Georgetown 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay18-5A
Class 5ACarter BennettSo.Humble Kingwood Park 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley22-5A
Class 5ADustin BerryFr.Houston Kashmere 100-yard Butterfly24-5A
Class 5AJack BerubeFr.Dallas Wilson 100-yard Backstroke14-5A
Class 5AMarcus BilkeSr.Midlothian Heritage 100-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle8-5A
Class 5AAaron BlackSo.Angleton 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay26-5A
Class 5AAbel BlackSo.Angleton 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5ATate BladonSo.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AHunter BonifaceJr.FW Boswell 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Butterfly6-5A
Class 5AJake BorawskiJr.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5AKraig BraySr.CC Flour Bluff 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5APierce BrookeFr.Cedar Park One-Meter Diving19-5A
Class 5AGavin CareyJr.Grapevine 400-yard Freestyle Relay11-5A
Class 5ACannon CaroneSo.Frisco Reedy 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay10-5A
Class 5AJohn David CassJr.Texarkana Texas 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay16-5A
Class 5AJackson CastleberrySr.Nacogdoches 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke17-5A
Class 5AJuan CeresaSr.Austin Johnson 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5AJaxson ChambersSo.Midlothian Heritage 200-yard Freestyle8-5A
Class 5ACameron ChanSo.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5ARobert ClarkeSr.Dallas Highland Park 100-yard Breaststroke12-5A
Class 5AKelly CollinsSr.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5ASebastian CorralJr.El Paso 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay1-5A
Class 5AGabe CostaSr.Friendswood One-Meter Diving24-5A
Class 5AJaden CoutoSr.Granbury 200-yard Medley Relay7-5A
Class 5ACorbin CrawfordSr.Frisco 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AAndrew CrosleySr.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 50-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5ADaniel D'SouzaJr.Granbury 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay7-5A
Class 5ACaleb DavisSo.Conroe Grand Oaks 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay22-5A
Class 5ATaylor DearSo.CC Tuloso-Midway 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5ABrendan DeberghJr.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AJohnny DelostrinosSr.SA Harlan 200-yard Individual Medley29-5A
Class 5ACameron DerlethJr.Angleton 200-yard Medley Relay26-5A
Class 5ALogan DiggsJr.Texarkana Texas 400-yard Freestyle Relay16-5A
Class 5APeyton DonaldSo.Conroe Grand Oaks One-Meter Diving22-5A
Class 5AJosh DowdySr.Dripping Springs 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5AMark EberhardJr.Henderson 100-yard Breaststroke17-5A
Class 5AAldrich ElvambuenaSr.Frisco Memorial 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay10-5A
Class 5AZach FickesJr.Nacogdoches 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay17-5A
Class 5ABrendan FlahertySr.Humble Kingwood Park 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle22-5A
Class 5ARyan FojtikSo.Angleton 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AConnor FooteSo.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke28-5A
Class 5APhilip FrankeSr.Nacogdoches 200-yard Medley Relay17-5A
Class 5ACorby FurrerJr.Georgetown 200-yard Medley Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle18-5A
Class 5ABlake GibsonFr.Grapevine 400-yard Freestyle Relay11-5A
Class 5ARyan GilbertSr.Frisco Wakeland 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay10-5A
Class 5ABrayden GoeldnerSo.El Paso 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke1-5A
Class 5ALuke GordonFr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5ARoberto GriffithSr.El Paso 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-5A
Class 5ALuis GuerreroSr.CC Veterans Memorial 100-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle30-5A
Class 5AAndrew GuziecJr.Frisco Memorial 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AMax HardtSr.Friendswood 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley24-5A
Class 5AMatthew HarmanJr.Cleburne 100-yard Breaststroke7-5A
Class 5AGabe HawkinsSo.Boerne Champion 200-yard Medley Relay28-5A
Class 5ADanny HenrySr.Dripping Springs 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5ARhett HensleyJr.Lubbock Coronado One-Meter Diving3-5A
Class 5AJack HesterJr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5ACooper HinsonSr.Nacogdoches 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay17-5A
Class 5ABrayden HokeFr.Conroe Grand Oaks 500-yard Freestyle22-5A
Class 5ALucas HokeFr.Conroe Grand Oaks 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay22-5A
Class 5ABrock HolmgreenSr.Granbury 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay7-5A
Class 5ABraden HuntSr.Humble Kingwood Park 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay22-5A
Class 5AMitchell ImrieJr.Richmond Foster 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AAlister JacksonFr.Nacogdoches 400-yard Freestyle Relay17-5A
Class 5AAdrian JimenezSo.Lubbock Monterey One-Meter Diving3-5A
Class 5AJed JonesSr.Lucas Lovejoy 200-yard Individual Medley, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle12-5A
Class 5ADevon JorgensonSr.Pflugerville 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay18-5A
Class 5AAlvin JungJr.Austin Johnson 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5AElijah KabfleischSo.CC Veterans Memorial One-Meter Diving30-5A
Class 5ACole KershnerSr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay20-5A
Class 5ANick KoelzerSr.Richmond Foster 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AJosh KoutsoumbarisSr.CC Flour Bluff 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5AViktor LambergSo.Marble Falls 200-yard Individual Medley19-5A
Class 5AAndrew LarsenSo.College Station A&M Consolidated 200-yard Freestyle18-5A
Class 5AKyle LarsonJr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Medley Relay20-5A
Class 5ADaniel LauSr.Frisco Reedy 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5ALiam LehmannSr.Richmond Foster 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AConner LeonSr.Frisco 200-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AVincent LiewSr.Pflugerville 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay18-5A
Class 5AOwen LikinsSr.Texarkana Texas 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle16-5A
Class 5AJake LitchfieldJr.Fulshear 50-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5APablo LuzuriagaSr.Colleyville Heritage 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke, 100-yard Butterfly11-5A
Class 5AAlex LynchSr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke20-5A
Class 5AChase MarafiotoFr.SA Cole One-Meter Diving28-5A
Class 5AAleksei MasonSo.Boerne Champion 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5AQuinn MauckJr.Dripping Springs 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5AMater McCuskerJr.Leander Rouse 500-yard Freestyle19-5A
Class 5AConor McKennaSo.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AJack McKennaSr.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle10-5A
Class 5AJonathan MichaelsFr.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AAdam MiledJr.Frisco 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5ACameron MilesJr.Conroe Grand Oaks 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay22-5A
Class 5AMiguel MirelesSr.EP Del Valle 200-yard Freestyle2-5A
Class 5AMichael MitsynskyyJr.Frisco Heritage 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle10-5A
Class 5ARyan MokSr.Frisco Lebanon Trail 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Individual Medley10-5A
Class 5ADereck MontgomeryJr.Rosenberg Terry 100-yard Freestyle, 50-yard Freestyle26-5A
Class 5AMax MuethJr.Lucas Lovejoy 400-yard Freestyle Relay12-5A
Class 5AAaron MurraySo.Conroe Grand Oaks 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley22-5A
Class 5AGage NelsonJr.CC Flour Bluff 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5AWilliam NickelSr.Frisco Reedy 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle10-5A
Class 5ALuca NisimblatSo.CC Tuloso-Midway 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5AWilliam O'BrienSr.Frisco Memorial 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AGustavo OttJr.Magnolia 200-yard Individual Medley, 500-yard Freestyle21-5A
Class 5AAnthony PaculbaSo.Carrollton Creekview 500-yard Freestyle11-5A
Class 5AMcCoy PattersonSr.SA Alamo Heights 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke28-5A
Class 5ASebastian PedregonJr.El Paso 200-yard Freestyle Relay1-5A
Class 5AIsaac PerezSr.Mansfield Legacy 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay8-5A
Class 5AAleksei PetrovSr.Frisco Reedy 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay10-5A
Class 5ALex PhamJr.Richmond Foster 200-yard Medley Relay26-5A
Class 5ADaniel PineiroJr.Georgetown 100-yard Butterfly, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay18-5A
Class 5AEric PotterSr.CC Tuloso-Midway 200-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay30-5A
Class 5AEthan PrinsSo.Austin Johnson 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay20-5A
Class 5ABailey RaikeSr.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5APreston RaimondoSr.Boerne Champion 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay28-5A
Class 5AChristian RangelJr.SA Edison One-Meter Diving29-5A
Class 5ASaul ReazaSr.Mansfield Legacy 200-yard Medley Relay8-5A
Class 5ANicholas RennhackJr.Colleyville Heritage 100-yard Backstroke, 100-yard Butterfly, 200-yard Medley Relay11-5A
Class 5AGavin RichardsonFr.Grapevine One-Meter Diving11-5A
Class 5ATristan RichertJr.Magnolia West 200-yard Freestyle21-5A
Class 5AChristian RippSr.Humble Kingwood Park 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay22-5A
Class 5ALogan RushingJr.Humble Kingwood Park 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay22-5A
Class 5ALogan SandidgeSr.Boerne Champion 200-yard Medley Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Backstroke28-5A
Class 5AXander SantosJr.Frisco Memorial 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AJustin SchaeferSr.Pflugerville 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Individual Medley, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay18-5A
Class 5AJackson SchubertSr.Grapevine 400-yard Freestyle Relay11-5A
Class 5ATyler ScottSr.Humble Kingwood Park 200-yard Medley Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke22-5A
Class 5ASpencer ShelleySr.Colleyville Heritage 200-yard Medley Relay11-5A
Class 5AMicah SmithFr.North Forney One-Meter Diving13-5A
Class 5AElijah SohnSr.Aledo 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle7-5A
Class 5AVincent SokSr.Mansfield Legacy 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay8-5A
Class 5AEthan SparksFr.Grapevine 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Freestyle11-5A
Class 5AEric StelmarSr.Mansfield Legacy 100-yard Freestyle, 100-yard Backstroke, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Medley Relay8-5A
Class 5ACaleb StevensonSr.Fulshear 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AJustin SzentesSr.SA Alamo Heights 200-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5AKaden TaylorJr.Boerne Champion 200-yard Freestyle Relay28-5A
Class 5AElian TeeSr.Fulshear 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AAidan TenkhoffFr.Frisco Wakeland 200-yard Individual Medley10-5A
Class 5AMaddox TidwellJr.Conroe Grand Oaks 500-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay22-5A
Class 5AJack Van ZandtSo.Frisco 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Freestyle10-5A
Class 5AAidan VargasJr.CC Tuloso-Midway 100-yard Breaststroke, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 200-yard Individual Medley30-5A
Class 5AKaleb VaughnSo.Lubbock Coronado One-Meter Diving3-5A
Class 5AIssac VelasquezSo.PSJA Southwest 500-yard Freestyle32-5A
Class 5AIan VolandJr.Colleyville Heritage 200-yard Medley Relay11-5A
Class 5ARoss WalenciakSr.Lucas Lovejoy 400-yard Freestyle Relay12-5A
Class 5AMatthew WaltersSo.Granbury 200-yard Medley Relay, 200-yard Freestyle Relay7-5A
Class 5AMatthew WatermanJr.Frisco 400-yard Freestyle Relay10-5A
Class 5AWil WawrzynskiFr.Mansfield Legacy One-Meter Diving8-5A
Class 5AJacob WhitakerSo.Montgomery Lake Creek 100-yard Butterfly21-5A
Class 5AJohnathan WhiteSr.Mansfield Legacy 400-yard Freestyle Relay8-5A
Class 5AJordan WhiteJr.Fulshear 200-yard Freestyle Relay26-5A
Class 5AJackson WillardJr.Lucas Lovejoy 400-yard Freestyle Relay12-5A
Class 5AMason WilliamsSr.Montgomery Lake Creek One-Meter Diving21-5A
Class 5ACutter WillmethSr.Granbury 200-yard Freestyle Relay7-5A
Class 5AHayden WisnoskiSr.Manvel One-Meter Diving25-5A
Class 5ADash WolfordJr.Dallas Highland Park One-Meter Diving12-5A
Class 5AMason WoodSr.Lufkin Pineywoods 100-yard Breaststroke17-5A
Class 5AJacob WorleySr.Pflugerville 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay18-5A
Class 5AThomas WuSo.Cedar Park 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Breaststroke19-5A
Class 5AMax YoungSr.Texarkana Texas 100-yard Freestyle, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay16-5A
Class 5AAngelo ZainaJr.Richmond Foster 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 100-yard Butterfly, 100-yard Backstroke, 200-yard Medley Relay26-5A
Class 5AIzak ZaplatarJr.Austin McCallum 200-yard Medley Relay, 100-yard Breaststroke20-5A
Class 5AFrankie ZelaskoJr.Humble Kingwood Park 100-yard Freestyle, 200-yard Freestyle Relay, 400-yard Freestyle Relay, 50-yard Freestyle22-5A