Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Filter by Year:

Individual Multi-Event Regionals Qualifiers (2011-12 to Current)
Single Season   |   ▶ Career


AthleteSchoolTitlesEvent   Year (Finish)
Jack LeVantSouthlake Carroll15400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Konnar KlinksiekSpring Branch Smithson Valley13200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st).
Adrian AguirreEl Paso12100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Shaine CasasMcAllen12400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Corby FurrerGeorgetown11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd).
Eric StelmarMansfield Legacy11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st).
Clayton BoboHouston Stratford11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd).
Max SaenzMcAllen11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Peter SimmonsCollege Station A&M Consolidated11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Glen CowandKaty Cinco Ranch11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th).
Leonardo SanchezEl Paso Eastwood11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (9th).
Brayden SealFrisco Wakeland11400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Owen LikinsTexarkana Texas1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th).
Logan RushingHumble Kingwood Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Max YoungTexarkana Texas1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Kolos NagyLubbock1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st).
Layton AndersonWhite Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd).
David HallaronGrapevine1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
John WinklerAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd).
Victor BacaEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd).
Sam KlineFrisco Wakeland1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Harry SaleKlein1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Jonathan RobertsSouthlake Carroll1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
John David CassTexarkana Texas9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Tyler HuletConroe The Woodlands9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Frankie ZelaskoHumble Kingwood Park9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Roberto GriffithEl Paso9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Dylan RosserTexarkana Texas9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
One-Meter Diving: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Matt BrewerSan Angelo Central9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Sam SokMansfield Legacy9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd).
Hudson SmithBrenham9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (1st).
Adam KosterNorthwest Nelson9400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd).
Logan DiggsTexarkana Texas8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Conor McKennaFrisco Wakeland8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Aidan VargasCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Kraig BrayCorpus Christi Flour Bluff8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Mitchell ImrieRichmond Foster8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Victor TremblayHumble Kingwood8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Landon ArmstrongSouthlake Carroll8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Brendan FlahertyHumble Kingwood Park8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (7th).
Zach YeadonSan Antonio Reagan8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd).
Kyle WhieldonPlano8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Joe BrownEl Paso Eastwood8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Chase GarrottFrisco Wakeland8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Lucas KahnNacogdoches8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (4th).
Emiliano GonzalezLaredo United7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th).
Seth RenoLeague City Clear Falls7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Nilton Dos SantosMcAllen7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Ryan PerhamSouthlake Carroll7200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Noah BeladiKeller7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Joe HuntSpring Branch Smithson Valley7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (5th).
Felix Van CauwelaertDallas Highland Park7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (4th).
Alex WallettCorpus Christi Flour Bluff7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Riley HillSan Angelo Central7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st).
Mason ImrieRichmond Foster7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Alex ZettleSouthlake Carroll7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Billy FalesKaty Cinco Ranch7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Thomas HaverdinkLubbock7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Jack JannaschFrisco7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
Alex SmilenovKaty Cinco Ranch7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (11th).
Braden VinesMidland7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (7th), 2014-15 (6th).
Dean LizzotteMcAllen7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2012-13 (12th).
Adrian MaherNorthwest Nelson7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Brandon ParkerSan Antonio Brandeis7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Seth RyherdSan Antonio Alamo Heights7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Zach AllenLeague City Clear Falls7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd).
Duncan LeePlano7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Tommy PetersonFrisco7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Sebastien ForbesSan Angelo Central7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
D J LangDenton7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Dale LowderCorpus Christi King7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (12th), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (12th), 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st).
Michael MillerHouston Stratford7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Damian PereaPecos7200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Juan Jose Rocha de MurgaMcAllen Memorial7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Brayden GoeldnerEl Paso6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Connor FooteSan Antonio Alamo Heights6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Benjamin SchollHouston Cypress Woods6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Garret GreenHumble Kingwood6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
William CoakleyKaty Seven Lakes6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th).
Tyler JohnsKeller6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Tyler ScottHumble Kingwood Park6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Jacob BassHumble Kingwood6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Nathaniel Hickman-ChowConroe The Woodlands6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Jace LyonMcAllen6100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Vincent SokMansfield Legacy6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Bora UnalmisHumble Kingwood6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Robert AnayaMcAllen Memorial6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd).
Jack ArmstrongManvel6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2015-16 (6th).
Chris BettsKaty Cinco Ranch6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th).
Ethan NguyenDallas Highland Park6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd).
Connor RichmondHumble Kingwood6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th).
Matthew WillenbringAustin Westlake6100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th).
Branson BacaEl Paso6100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st).
Jonathan DrewesFort Bend Clements6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (1st).
Matthew GaasRichmond Foster6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd).
Marcus HernandezCorpus Christi Carroll6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (9th).
Michael MalyWhite Oak6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd).
Jason ParkAllen6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd).
Thomas WilkinsMcAllen6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th).
Caden WilliamsMansfield Legacy6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Victor BeruvidesLubbock6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (13th).
Carson KleinSouthlake Carroll6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th).
Jack McLaughlinCorpus Christi Calallen6200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (DQ).
Mark TheallFriendswood6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Aaron BryschSan Antonio Brandeis6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Daniel Gonzalez-ArandaEl Paso Chapin6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Anthony HauglumCorpus Christi Flour Bluff6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Christopher NettNacogdoches6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st).
Ryan SorensenConroe The Woodlands6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Owen UpchurchBoerne Champion6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Austin WhalenSouthlake Carroll6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (9th).
Spencer AdickesSan Antonio Alamo Heights6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Jacob GonzalesKlein Collins6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Issac VelasquezPharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th).
Clayton ConklinLeague City Clear Falls5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Luke JorrisConroe The Woodlands5200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Sonny WangRound Rock Westwood5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Cotton FieldsConroe The Woodlands5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Jack McKennaFrisco Wakeland5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th).
Beck ParnhamHumble Kingwood5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Vincent RibeiroRound Rock5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th).
Jackson StallworthSan Antonio Clark5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (12th).
Dominic Toledo SanchezCedar Park5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2015-16 (4th).
Greyson AlarconGeorgetown5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd).
Isaac BarreraNew Braunfels5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (6th).
Trent CookRichmond Foster5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Will CoronaGeorgetown5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd).
Brendan DeberghFrisco Wakeland5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Robert FrostTexarkana Texas5200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Noah HenryBelton5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (16th), 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (9th).
Carter HillSpring Branch Smithson Valley5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Dalton LoweSpring5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th).
Sam LucasKeller5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Jaden LuoAustin Westlake5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd).
Amechi NwaezeSpring Branch Smithson Valley5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Eric PotterCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd).
Kevin RepiceSouthlake Carroll5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Christian RippHumble Kingwood Park5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (1st).
David ClarkHumble Kingwood Park5200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Alberto GomezConroe The Woodlands5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Kevin HammerAustin Vandegrift5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (5th).
Matthew TannenbergerConroe The Woodlands5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (7th).
Colter CarmanSouthlake Carroll5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Levi DavidWaxahachie5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (13th), 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (7th).
Brandon GarciaSan Antonio Reagan5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st).
William KoelzerRichmond Foster5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Andrew LimpertMansfield5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th).
Parker SchultzGrapevine5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Tate StevensHumble Kingwood Park5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Eric BroussardHumble Kingwood Park5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th).
Stephen ChengLewisville Flower Mound5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Jacob HuertaCorpus Christi Carroll5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (9th), 2012-13 (10th).
Cory StephensonHouston Stratford5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Isaac EcholsLubbock5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Mike ThibertMansfield5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd).
Jack WelkerLeague City Clear Falls5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (4th).
Zach BakerTexarkana Texas5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Justin BertelsmanFriendswood5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Jack ForbesSan Angelo Central5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Justin FrederickNorthwest Nelson5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Aaron GreeneKeller Timber Creek5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (2nd).
Cameron KerrLeague City Clear Falls5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st).
Jarvus PenningtonHumble Summer Creek5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (8th).
Micah SlatonDripping Springs5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th).
Blake BunnellKennedale5100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th).
Austin FreySan Antonio Alamo Heights5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Cody KnappDenton5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Luke MankusKeller5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Scott MayberryConroe The Woodlands College Park5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Anthony MilbitzDenton5100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Aaron MoranSan Antonio Brandeis5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Kyle RathgebHouston Stratford5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Andrew SkowronekSan Antonio Reagan5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd).
Christopher SpearsSan Antonio Alamo Heights5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Alec WillrodtHouston Stratford5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Jasper DavisAustin Anderson4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th).
Blake GibsonGrapevine4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th).
Jonathan MichaelsFrisco Wakeland4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Luca NisimblatCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th).
Jase PinckneyMansfield4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th).
Landon AlarconGeorgetown4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th).
Abel BlackAngleton4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Alex FuFort Bend Clements4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Max HardtFriendswood4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th).
Matthew HarmanCleburne4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (12th).
Jed JonesLucas Lovejoy4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd).
Connor LittleHumble Kingwood4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd).
Oscar Martinez JrLaredo United4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th).
Danny PineiroGeorgetown4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th).
Kyle ValdezAustin Lake Travis4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd).
Johnathan WhiteMansfield Legacy4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Jordan AndersonHumble Kingwood4100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (4th).
Cameron DafoeHouston Cy-Fair4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd).
Collin FuchsKlein Oak4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Samuel PlayerSan Antonio Churchill4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Mithuun RameshProsper4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
Jackson ShelloggTexarkana Texas4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th).
Dylan TranKeller4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd).
Nicco VelasquezAustin Westlake4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd).
Henry WangDallas Highland Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Ethan AutryKaty Seven Lakes4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th).
Kyle BodemerBoerne Champion4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st).
Andrew CrosleySan Antonio Alamo Heights4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th).
Alexander EllisonTomball Memorial4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Justin FellLubbock4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2013-14 (8th).
Jesse HuangCorpus Christi Flour Bluff4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (11th), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd).
Jay LennerCedar Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd).
Peter PaulusDallas Highland Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Isaac PerezMansfield Legacy4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Nolan PersynConroe The Woodlands4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Fernie PinedaLaredo Alexander4200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Logan SandidgeBoerne Champion4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st).
Zachary WachterProsper4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (7th), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (4th).
Brian WhittingtonCorpus Christi Flour Bluff4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (10th).
Shaun BeschSpring Branch Smithson Valley4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (13th), 2015-16 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (14th), 2015-16 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (5th).
Mario FoltzHumble Kingwood Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd).
Landon JensenSouthlake Carroll4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th).
Luis OsunaLos Fresnos4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd).
Andrew PickardAustin Vandegrift4100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th).
James RudeCollege Station A&M Consolidated4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Will ThomasAustin Westlake4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (13th).
Andrew ZhangCollege Station A&M Consolidated4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Kaloyan BratanovKaty4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2015-16 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2014-15 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (12th).
Rafael FloresLubbock4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd).
Eli HoenshelKlein4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (11th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (6th).
Brandon B JohnsonMagnolia4200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th);
One-Meter Diving: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Michael MabryKeller4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th).
Alex NorkFort Bend Clements4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Jiwoo OhFrisco Liberty4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th).
Joseph VelasquezMcAllen Memorial4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (1st).
Jonathan AshfordBrownsville Veterans Memorial4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (3rd), 2012-13 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th).
Zachary BezellaAustin Vandegrift4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Kyle BondSan Angelo Central4200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Nathan CiattiFrisco Wakeland4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Brendan FeeheryDallas Jesuit4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd).
Brian HolmesMcAllen Memorial4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Nicholas JozwiakSan Antonio Reagan4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st).
Ryan LoganHumble Kingwood Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Alexander MerrillConroe The Woodlands4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Thomas O'BeirneEl Paso Eastwood4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd).
Will TullbaneMansfield Legacy4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd).
Cameron YoungSan Antonio Alamo Heights4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Matt BitaraHuntsville4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st).
Carter ConstienPlano4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (5th).
Jonathan Del RealHumble Summer Creek4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Michael GarciaCorpus Christi King4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st).
Alex GarrigaSan Antonio Reagan4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th).
Jack HannaAustin Vandegrift4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Everett MahlmannBrenham4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (6th).
Migs MartinSan Antonio Taft4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2012-13 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (9th).
Sam PoulinHumble Kingwood Park4200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
David StolarzHumble Kingwood Park4100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Jason TengKeller4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd).
Jonathan TyburConroe The Woodlands College Park4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Andrew ByerlyCorpus Christi Flour Bluff4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st).
Ethan CarrilloNacogdoches4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Brandon EwerFort Bend Ridge Point4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2011-12 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th).
Oliver GarnierCorpus Christi Flour Bluff4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Adam GomezEl Paso Eastwood4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
William HolmesMcAllen Memorial4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Jacob JonesLongview Pine Tree4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd).
Matthew KraemerHumble Summer Creek4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th).
Travis LipscombSan Antonio Alamo Heights4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Nathan McCormickPecos4100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Charles MizeNacogdoches4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Chris RadomskiTexarkana Texas4200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
John SandenConroe The Woodlands4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Bradley M ShawPecos4100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Kevin CaiSan Antonio Reagan3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Sebastian CorralEl Paso3100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (1st).
Munzer KabbaraHouston Cypress Woods3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th).
Lane WhiteProsper3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th).
Hayden BellottiFort Bend Clements3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Aaron BlackAngleton3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Tate BladonFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd).
Juan CeresaAustin LBJ3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Alvin JungAustin LBJ3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd).
Evan LikinsTexarkana Texas3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Gio LinscheerPlano East3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Brayden MandacinaSan Antonio Clark3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd).
Aleksei MasonBoerne Champion3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Brenden MasseyKlein Oak3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Gwanghoon ParkMcAllen3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
McCoy PattersonSan Antonio Alamo Heights3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th).
Nicholas RennhackColleyville Heritage3100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th).
Leran ChangLewisville Flower Mound3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd).
Jakob D ClarkAllen3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st).
Keith ElmsSan Antonio Clark3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (12th).
Adam HaigRound Rock3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th).
Luke LangleyHumble Kingwood3100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Michael MerrymanKeller3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (4th).
Rodrigo Pandal LedezmaLaredo United3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (11th).
Vincent PedregonEl Paso3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th), 2016-17 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Saul ReazaMansfield Legacy3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd).
Tristan RichertMagnolia West3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Garth ThomasLubbock3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (3rd).
Benji TruongRound Rock Westwood3100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (DQ).
Jasper Van LierConroe The Woodlands3100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Nathan VigilLubbock Coronado3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Thomas WuCedar Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Izak ZaplatarAustin McCallum3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th).
Hunter BonifaceFort Worth Boswell3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (11th).
Lance ButlerAustin Anderson3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th).
Marcelo Chauvet GonzalezEl Paso Franklin3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2017-18 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Jaxon CoatesCleburne3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (12th).
Quinten DeyselBrownsville Hanna3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th).
Caleb DoehringHumble Kingwood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Mark EberhardHenderson3100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Alex FloresMagnolia West3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Jack HendricksonFort Bend Clements3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (15th).
Jibran HimsiehArlington Lamar3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (16th).
Omar HmimyDallas Highland Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Jake LitchfieldFulshear3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2017-18 (DQ).
James MooreMcAllen3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
John SorianoCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Lucas AbounaderAustin LBJ3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th).
Seungjoon AhnKaty Seven Lakes3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Matthew BarrettSan Antonio Brandeis3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th).
Kevin BohlsEl Paso3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Ryan BrownSan Angelo Central3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st).
Logan DavisSouthlake Carroll3100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Denzel FernizCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial3100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Shane FlakeHumble Kingwood Park3100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Cooper GatesMcAllen Memorial3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd).
Ty GibbsFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd).
Cole KilburnPittsburg3100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th).
Duran KittmanRichmond Foster3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th).
Nick KoelzerRichmond Foster3100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st).
Maverick MarpaLubbock3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th).
David OderindeKlein Oak3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Bobby PearcePearland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (11th).
Reid PorterTexarkana Texas3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Dean RathgebHouston Stratford3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (12th), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
William RobersonRichmond Foster3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd).
Elijah SohnAledo3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (6th).
Jaykob WilliamsSouthlake Carroll3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Todd BerKlein3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (12th), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th).
Riley DafoeHouston Cy-Fair3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (11th).
Jack DunworthAustin Westlake3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (8th).
Zack EagleBurleson Centennial3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (9th), 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th).
Jack EastonFrisco Liberty3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Kevin FangAustin Westlake3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th).
Jakob GarciaBoerne Champion3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Connor GraydonKeller3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (7th).
Christian HambrockGrapevine3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Vittorio KirkenEl Paso3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Evan KoldeSouthlake Carroll3100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd).
Jan SchlegelHouston Clear Lake3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd).
Brady SullivanCedar Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (10th).
James TomerlinFriendswood3100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (8th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Omar TorresEl Paso Eastwood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd).
Alex TuceiSan Angelo Central3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Joshua VelasquezPharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd).
Grant WilsonLeague City Clear Falls3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (9th).
Arthur YuenFort Bend Clements3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Jacob AllardEl Paso Eastwood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Will BartonAustin3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd).
Joey BelairFrisco3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Arthur BjontegardSan Antonio Brandeis3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd).
William BorstSan Antonio Reagan3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th).
Nick CarlsonAustin Westlake3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (5th).
Colin CrowFort Bend Clements3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (DQ).
Conor DiggsTexarkana Texas3100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Tobias Doerr-GarciaCollege Station A&M Consolidated3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Garrett HollcroftLewisville Flower Mound3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (DQ);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Andrew KoudelkaGilmer3100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th).
Hunter LangHumble Kingwood Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th).
Zack MalyWhite Oak3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd).
Grant NorganHouston Cypress Woods3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (DQ), 2013-14 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (6th).
Matt O'SullivanAmarillo3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st).
Ian C OgrodnikSpring Branch Smithson Valley3100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (16th), 2015-16 (14th), 2014-15 (16th), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (11th), 2013-14 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (6th).
Daniel SarmanAustin Vandegrift3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (8th).
Chase SealMagnolia West3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (11th).
Clark WakelandAustin Westlake3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd).
Jerik WongLewisville Flower Mound3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th).
Eric AkinsKlein3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th).
Darrin AsphallFort Bend Ridge Point3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Brandon BaronArlington3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (12th).
Matt ConnealyHouston Langham Creek3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (9th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (1st).
Tommy ErvinSan Antonio Brandeis3100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Caden GarzaMcAllen Memorial3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
One-Meter Diving: 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st).
Carson KentSan Angelo Central3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (11th), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st).
Mitchell KlineFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Jack MaloyFriendswood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Jonathan MarlattFort Bend Clements3100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Jim NantzHouston Stratford3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
J P NguyenLeague City Clear Falls3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (9th).
Taylor NicholasHouston Stratford3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Zack NortonTexarkana Texas3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd).
Mark OlsenCedar Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th).
Jerick PenaFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Nate PierroSan Angelo Central3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (11th), 2013-14 (22nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Adriel SanesManvel3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th).
Nicholas D TannTomball Memorial3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (7th), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (10th).
Daniel TheallFriendswood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Nicholas TullbaneMansfield Legacy3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Preston VarozzaRound Rock Westwood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Matthew WilkinsEl Campo3100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th), 2012-13 (5th).
Ryne WillardNew Caney3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th).
Nicolas BergsteinPlano East3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Cole ByrdConroe The Woodlands College Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Patrick ChavezEl Paso El Dorado3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (9th).
Sam CordovaHouston Stratford3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Michael GloverAmarillo3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th).
Andrew HarmonEl Paso3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (DQ), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st).
Brennan HileTexarkana Texas3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
David JohnsonHumble Kingwood Park3100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Thomas KimAllen3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Michael LiconEl Paso3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Jarred LowmanWhite Oak3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd).
Cole McAnanySan Antonio Reagan3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Clay McAnanySan Antonio Reagan3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th).
Lucas Mestas-NunezCorpus Christi Flour Bluff3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd).
Justus PenningtonHumble Summer Creek3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th).
Jacob PostonBoerne Champion3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (5th), 2012-13 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Phil UgarteCorpus Christi Flour Bluff3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Carter WallaceAngleton3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th).
Joshua ClothierLewisville Hebron3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th).
Matt CroweHumble Kingwood Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (12th).
Elliot DewlenConroe The Woodlands College Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Gavin ErdmannKaty Taylor3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Ryan EwingNacogdoches3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Eric FutscherDallas Jesuit3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Mark GarnerHumble Kingwood Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Colin HwangFort Bend Clements3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Zachary KlineFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (2nd).
Clayton LynnStockdale3100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st).
Martin MartinezLaredo Alexander3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2011-12 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (11th).
Ryan MasseyKlein Oak3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Garrett MizeSan Antonio Churchill3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Nick MooreDallas Highland Park3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Anthony NatividadPecos3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
One-Meter Diving: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Chance ParkerHouston Stratford3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th).
Coleman PhelpsFrisco Wakeland3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (5th).
John RemettaSouthlake Carroll3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st).
Daniel SampognaroNorthwest Nelson3100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
One-Meter Diving: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (4th).
Robby StenmanTemple3100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th).
Alex VillarrealBoerne3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (5th).
Matt WallFriendswood3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Zach WardCorpus Christi King3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st).
Roberto Bonilla FloresConroe The Woodlands2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Clay CrawfordHouston Cypress Woods2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (9th).
Luke DiMiceliHouston Cypress Woods2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (6th).
Harris DurhamRichardson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (15th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (14th).
Grant GhormleyGrapevine2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (6th).
Jack HesterAustin McCallum2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Justin LiaoKaty Seven Lakes2100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Luke PetersonSan Antonio Churchill2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (6th).
Tate SloanSchertz Clemens2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2017-18 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Ethan SparksGrapevine2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd).
Nicholas SwaffordSouthlake Carroll2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st).
Samuel TaylorProsper2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Thomas WoodleyAustin Anderson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Kevin ZhouFort Bend Clements2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (13th).
Cameron AlcornTexarkana Texas2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Caed BarronLubbock2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (DQ).
Jack BerubeDallas Wilson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd).
Cameron ChanSan Antonio Alamo Heights2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st).
Arnoldo Cisneros-SillerMansfield2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th).
Taylor DearCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th).
Jordan DoradoFort Bend Clements2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd).
Evyn GarciaLos Fresnos2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th).
Chase HaysAustin Anderson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Braden HuntHumble Kingwood Park2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Jackson KennedySan Antonio Madison2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th), 2016-17 (6th).
Anthony LiuFort Bend Clements2100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd).
Ethan LizzotteMcAllen2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Hunter LundKlein Oak2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th).
Mitchell MasonHouston Clear Lake2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Shawn MohseniMansfield Lake Ridge2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th).
Ethan PrinsAustin LBJ2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Christian RangelSan Antonio Edison2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (13th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th).
Dayan Rodriguez VallejoMcAllen Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Antonio RomeroPlano West2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th).
Tommy ShomperRound Rock McNeil2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th).
Kaden TaylorBoerne Champion2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Alex UdrysFrisco Wakeland2100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st).
Geordie WilsonLeague City Clear Falls2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th).
Kevin AlvarezKaty Taylor2100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Michael BelairFrisco Reedy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd).
Gavin CareyGrapevine2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (14th).
Carson DaileyLubbock Coronado2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Diego DavilaMcAllen2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Johnny DelostrinosSan Antonio Harlan2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (4th).
James GavinHouston Cypress Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th).
Adrian GomezConroe The Woodlands2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Matthew HahnSouthlake Carroll2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Vincent HuangLeague City Clear Falls2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd).
Justice HuntProsper2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
Vladimir IvanovCedar Park2100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (4th).
Andrew JefferyBoerne Champion2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (7th).
Alex LynchAustin McCallum2100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (10th).
Joel MartinezLaredo United2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Scott McNieceKlein Cain2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (6th).
Giancarlo Saint LoEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st).
Alex StidhamDallas Highland Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Joey WiseLeague City Clear Falls2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Lucius Yu-KisselbachRockwall-Heath2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (4th).
Angelo ZainaRichmond Foster2100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st).
Marcus BilkeMidlothian Heritage2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd).
Aaron BrunsNew Braunfels2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th).
Zach CantrellHumble Kingwood2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Chase CookeKaty Seven Lakes2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Justin DiazHarlingen South2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th).
Chase FieldsTyler Legacy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Armando FloresEl Paso Bel Air2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (10th).
Jacob GarciaLubbock Coronado2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Julio GomezPharr-San Juan-Alamo2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th).
Luis GuerreroCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st).
Andrew GuziecFrisco Lone Star2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th).
Sam HernandezCibolo Steele2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (10th).
Tyler KoppKaty Taylor2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (15th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd).
Nicholas LambiaseAustin Westlake2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd).
Matthew LaneRound Rock Westwood2100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd).
Chris MickelsonSpring Branch Smithson Valley2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
William NortonTexarkana Texas2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (DQ);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Sergio ReazaMansfield Legacy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd).
Alex SanchezPlano2100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (9th).
Max Van CauwelaertDallas Highland Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd).
James VaughnLucas Lovejoy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (8th).
Marko VujosevicRound Rock2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st).
Brice BishopWaxahachie2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (6th), 2014-15 (15th).
Jackson CastleberryNacogdoches2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (7th).
Greg EngelLeague City Clear Falls2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th).
Jon-Michael HollisterEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (16th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (4th).
John JohnsonHumble Kingwood Park2100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Sam LaPradeKaty Cinco Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Peyton LucasKeller2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2013-14 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (10th).
Antonio MartinezFredericksburg2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th).
Mikey MooreMcAllen2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Eric PhegleyFrisco2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
Johan PretoriusCoppell2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th).
Keanen ProwellMansfield Legacy2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Nicholas RadomskiTexarkana Texas2100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st).
Grant ReedAustin2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd).
Eduardo Saint LoEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd).
Paul SantibanezDenton Braswell2100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (DQ).
Luke StuartMontgomery2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th), 2014-15 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (7th).
Nick TsigasGrapevine2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (12th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Keenan WolfConroe The Woodlands2100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
C J ZerbeLa Porte2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (15th);
One-Meter Diving: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (15th).
Mohammad AbdeljaberEl Paso2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Wyatt CronkSan Antonio Churchill2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd).
Garrett DierkhisingSan Antonio Taft2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd).
Luciano Farias-RamirezMission Sharyland2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Connor FitzgeraldBoerne Champion2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (3rd).
Max GusWaxahachie2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (DQ);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (15th).
Christopher HungKaty Cinco Ranch2100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (7th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Cameron KatzmanRound Rock McNeil2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th), 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th).
Michael LinFort Bend Clements2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Jarod McCauleyConroe2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (13th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (14th), 2014-15 (16th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (9th).
Andrew McClellanNew Caney2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st).
Hayden MichalikTomball Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th).
Peyton MoakHouston Stratford2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (12th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (12th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
Connor OwensLewisville Flower Mound2100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
David RodgersKaty Cinco Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (6th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd).
Christian RossiKaty Cinco Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th).
Donald ScottKeller Central2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (13th), 2015-16 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (13th), 2016-17 (13th), 2015-16 (5th).
Joshua SorensenConroe The Woodlands2100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Izzy SozaCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (DQ).
Nate StolleyCorpus Christi Flour Bluff2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (DQ), 2013-14 (6th).
Clayton TaylorSpring Branch Smithson Valley2100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (6th).
Charles YuenFort Bend Clements2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th).
Ben AdamsLubbock Monterey2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (DQ);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (5th).
Stuart BaylissKaty Cinco Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (14th), 2012-13 (15th).
Austin BradshawHumble Kingwood Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (7th).
Vincent CaragKlein Collins2100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (13th), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (8th).
Nick CooperWaxahachie2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (14th).
J C EngelAustin Westlake2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2012-13 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (9th), 2012-13 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th).
Tyler FindleyLubbock2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (6th).
Keith GillKlein Oak2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th).
Chandler GlennBurleson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (7th).
Andrew InoueFrisco2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Jeff JamesonMansfield Legacy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Robby KingDallas Highland Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (11th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th).
David KvintaRichmond George Ranch2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd).
Charles LascanoLubbock2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd).
Cole ManskerSpring Branch Smithson Valley2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (6th).
Enzo Modesto-AbbudEl Paso2100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (7th).
David MorejonHumble Kingwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd).
Seth ReamTexarkana Texas2100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Brayden RuddKaty Seven Lakes2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (2nd).
Noah ThompsonDallas Wilson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Casey WilliamsTexarkana Texas2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Keenan WilliamsMansfield Legacy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (11th), 2014-15 (6th).
Zachary WolkAustin Vandegrift2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th).
Nick AirolaHouston Stratford2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st).
Anthony ArandaFort Bend Ridge Point2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Brandon BernalMansfield Legacy2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Chad BrandonFrisco Heritage2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (8th).
Jared ButlerRockwall-Heath2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (DQ).
Christian FreyHumble Kingwood Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (6th).
Will FussellDeer Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Todd JahnsBrenham2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th).
Gus KarauSouthlake Carroll2500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st).
Kris KoldeSouthlake Carroll2100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Thomas LauermanFrisco2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (5th), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Angel MaciasEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Nathaniel MunozEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Raul PalaciosEl Paso Bel Air2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (4th), 2013-14 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (16th).
Jeremy PantalionAllen2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st).
Greg RaperRound Rock Westwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (14th), 2013-14 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (1st).
Ruben TrevinoMcAllen Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
Ryan WalkerAmarillo2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st).
Ethan AzamAndrews2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (3rd).
Colin DugganKeller2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th).
Chris FlynnAustin Vandegrift2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (5th).
Liam GarrottFrisco Wakeland2100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Hector GomezEl Paso Eastwood2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
James HagueSan Angelo Central2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st).
Kyle HendricksKlein Collins2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (8th).
Trevor HutsonNorthwest Nelson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (4th).
Justin JimenezLos Fresnos2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (11th).
Jules LawrenceKlein Collins2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Michael MachaSan Antonio Clark2100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Blake MaczkaRichardson Pearce2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (12th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (3rd).
Prescott MarcyBoerne Champion2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th).
Austin NguyenphuSouthlake Carroll2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th).
Thomas NormanHouston Lamar2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Nat PukysGeorgetown2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st).
Cai RohlederHouston Stratford2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Nick SehyTexarkana Texas2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Joseph TakSan Antonio Reagan2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th).
Cesar TolentinoEdinburg Vela2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ).
Jake ToveySouthlake Carroll2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Jaron WagnerHuntsville2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st).
Davis WilsonLubbock2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd).
Charlie WortFort Bend Austin2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (15th), 2013-14 (11th), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (10th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Evan AllardEl Paso Eastwood2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Kaulen ApplinHouston MacArthur2100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Pierce BartineKaty Seven Lakes2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th).
Mitchell BoyerDallas Highland Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Jay FriestadPlano2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (7th).
Zeus GomezEl Paso Eastwood2100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2011-12 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd).
Javier GuerraMcAllen Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd).
Brandon HayHouston Stratford2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th).
Josh HeinKeller2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (2nd).
Cody HollandFrisco Lone Star2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (6th).
Joseph JaimeSan Antonio Clark2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Hayden JonesLos Fresnos2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Mason KellyDallas Highland Park2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd).
Josh KleinTexarkana Texas2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Kevin KuAustin LBJ2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (16th), 2011-12 (DQ).
Kyle LangHumble Kingwood Park2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Aaron LongoriaMcAllen Memorial2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th).
Andrew McClearyHouston Stratford2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (10th).
David MooreSan Antonio Marshall2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (8th).
Kyle NashKaty Cinco Ranch2500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (4th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th).
Robert SlaughterKlein2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th).
Colson SlavenHuntsville2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st).
Trevor StrongHouston Cy-Fair2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (14th), 2011-12 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (14th), 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (3rd).
Graham ThompsonGeorgetown2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (9th).
Seth TimmonsBurnet2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (14th).
Ben UsseryAustin Westlake2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (7th).
Kyle VerdeyenFort Worth Paschal2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (8th).
Taylor WillenbringSouthlake Carroll2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th).
Seth WinsteadNorthwest Nelson2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (9th).
Flynn AndrewsAngleton1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Benji AriasEl Paso Coronado1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
J T BaxleyGeorgetown1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Luke BealsHumble Kingwood1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Joshua BedfordAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Theodore ChenPlano West1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd).
Octavio Conde de FrankenbergAustin LASA1500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Monty CortezCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th).
Fabrizio D'OrsiKeller1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd).
Kyle Den HerderRichmond Foster1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Jacob DixLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd).
Nyles Dos SantosMcAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th).
Shae DuportLeague City Clear Falls1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th).
Ryan FojtikAngleton1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Israel GomezLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th).
Luke GordonAustin McCallum1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Adrian GuzmanHouston Cy-Fair1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Ryan HeadCleburne1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (12th).
Alister JacksonNacogdoches1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Kai JoshiPlano West1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd).
Kyle LarsonAustin McCallum1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th).
Nolan MaplesLubbock1100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (DQ).
Jorge MendiolaLaredo Alexander1100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd).
Adam MiledFrisco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th).
Ejike NwaezeSpring Branch Smithson Valley1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Sebastian PedregonEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th), 2017-18 (15th).
Jackson PogueSouthlake Carroll1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th).
Luke PriorSan Antonio Reagan1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Len RaySan Antonio Reagan1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (4th).
Roger RevillaCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
William RidleyKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th).
Ryan SharpMount Pleasant1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
C J SorensenConroe The Woodlands1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Aidan SpauldingAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Brendan StuddertHumble Kingwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd).
Jason TafoyaEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (16th).
Aidan TenkhoffFrisco Wakeland1100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Zach TwomeyHumble Kingwood Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Max VinnikRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th).
Matthew WatermanFrisco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (5th).
Jacob WhitakerMontgomery Lake Creek1100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th).
Travis WilkinsMcAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Tread WoodardNacogdoches1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd).
Max ZuanichHouston Stratford1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd).
Landon ArberMansfield1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Hunter BanghamKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Zach BentleyConroe The Woodlands1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Christian CastilloCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd).
Aidan ClarkLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th).
Robert ClarkeDallas Highland Park1100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Kelly CollinsSan Antonio Alamo Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (11th).
Jayden CrewsLos Fresnos1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th).
Aidan FlanaganConroe The Woodlands1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th).
Alex GallardoEl Paso Coronado1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
Aidan GarrigaKaty1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Ryan GilbertFrisco Wakeland1100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Alex GonzalezLaredo United1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd).
Gabe HawkinsBoerne Champion1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Lucas HokeConroe Grand Oaks1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd).
Colton HollonCastroville Medina Valley1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Brock HolmgreenGranbury1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd).
Trey JacksonLubbock Coronado1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th).
Samuel JenningsHouston Spring Woods1100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (15th), 2016-17 (15th).
Patrick ListerKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th).
Efrain MascorroLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Ethan MontalvoMission Sharyland Pioneer1100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (9th).
Nikolai NelsonSan Antonio Reagan1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Joshua OldhamTexarkana Texas1100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Bryan PanFort Bend Clements1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (9th).
Sam ParkerAustin Anderson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th).
Cris PenaLaredo Alexander1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Gavin PetermanNorthwest Eaton1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Lex PhamRichmond Foster1100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd).
Owen PickeringHumble Kingwood1100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Parker PritchardCleburne1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd).
Grady RadcliffRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (1st).
Preston RaimondoBoerne Champion1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd).
Diego RangelKlein Cain1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th).
Jacob ReeseMansfield1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th).
Gabe RobertsHumble Kingwood1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Magnus RobertsEl Paso Coronado1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Chris RosserHumble Kingwood Park1100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Conley SavageSchertz Clemens1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (11th).
Alex SkowronskiAustin Anderson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th).
Garrett StanselKaty Seven Lakes1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (2nd).
Kolton TerpeningLeague City Clear Falls1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Grayson WhiteCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th).
William WoodallSpring1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Julian YungAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Max ZabriskieLubbock1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th).
Andrew AdkinsMission Sharyland Pioneer1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th).
Cameron AinsworthCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th).
Toba AkandeRound Rock McNeil1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Brady AndrewsLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (9th).
Kyle AugustinFrisco Wakeland1100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Carter BennettHumble Kingwood Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st).
Wyatt BlairKeller Fossil Ridge1100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (1st), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th).
Cannon CaroneFrisco Reedy1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd).
Jaxson ChambersMidlothian Heritage1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (8th).
Justin ChangFort Bend Clements1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th).
Alan CortezMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th), 2015-16 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2016-17 (9th).
Caleb FarrisRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (DQ).
Ian FreyRound Rock McNeil1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th).
Nicolas GallegosCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (5th).
Mundo GomezEl Paso Franklin1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th).
Josiah HargettSan Angelo Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ).
Trevor HeathMission Sharyland Pioneer1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th).
Mike HernandezDallas Adams1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd).
Timothy HoltLeague City Clear Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (10th).
Kaleb IkbalLewisville The Colony1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (8th).
Jay JaniKeller1100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th).
Justin JungFrisco Liberty1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (1st).
Mason KelberSouthlake Carroll1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th).
Ryan KellerMansfield1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Michael KietzmanSouthlake Carroll1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th).
Josh KoutsoumbarisCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Rylan LantzLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd).
Andrew LeeKaty Taylor1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st).
Zach LevesqueDecatur1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2016-17 (10th).
Richard LibedMansfield Lake Ridge1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (1st).
Jared McArthurAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th).
David MendozaLaredo United1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th).
Aditya ModakCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (6th), 2015-16 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (4th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st).
Thom NaccaratoWimberley1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (9th).
Ian NevilleFort Worth Paschal1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (5th), 2015-16 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (8th).
Anthony PaculbaCarrollton Creekview1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th).
Sebastian RestrepoMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd).
Ben RhineMidlothian Heritage1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (8th).
Diego RodriguezMcAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (12th).
Alexander SchulzeProsper1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th).
Maguire SheppardPlano East1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th).
Kaden SimsDiana New Diana1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd).
J C TanabeEl Paso Franklin1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th).
Matthew ThomasMidlothian Heritage1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (8th).
Grayson TidwellRockwall-Heath1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (7th).
Jack Van ZandtFrisco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd).
Eloy VegaLaredo Alexander1100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th).
Daryl WellsWeslaco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (10th).
Derek YaoFort Bend Clements1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th).
Ethan YuConroe The Woodlands College Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (13th).
Andrew ZettleSouthlake Carroll1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
David ArmstrongHouston Cy-Fair1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st).
Christian BalintSouthlake Carroll1100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (1st).
Wally BaskettKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (9th).
Cole BettsKaty Cinco Ranch1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (2nd).
Nicolaus BrassellTomball Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Jace BrownMesquite Horn1100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd).
Noah CzelustaHouston Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (12th).
Jacob deLagerheimMansfield1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd).
Trey DickeyPlano East1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (4th).
Nathan EarlyRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (15th).
Eddie EckstromKaty Cinco Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (2nd).
Nick FaraceHumble Kingwood Park1100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Zach FickesNacogdoches1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd).
Nolan GerfersNew Caney Porter1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th).
Jack HansenRound Rock1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (10th).
Andrik HurtadoLaredo United1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th).
Josh JacksRichmond Foster1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (6th).
Adam KammazMansfield Lake Ridge1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Tyler KlawiterKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (9th).
MIchael KohlFort Bend Ridge Point1100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Connor LancasterGeorgetown1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd).
Brian LiAustin Westlake1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Trevor LiuFrisco Reedy1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2014-15 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd).
Leo LunaSan Antonio Churchill1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (11th).
Bennett MaczkaRichardson Pearce1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2014-15 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th).
Connor McGrathRichmond Foster1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (8th).
Brandon MichnaDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (7th).
Jake MitchellKaty Seven Lakes1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th).
Michael MitsynskyyFrisco Heritage1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (10th).
Tristan OlstadRound Rock1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Victor OngMansfield Lake Ridge1100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (11th).
Gustavo OttMagnolia1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (1st), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th).
Jake PetersonSan Antonio Churchill1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Landen PippinFort Worth Arlington Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (5th).
Fox PopeRound Rock McNeil1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th).
Bryan RamosEl Paso Coronado1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (1st), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th).
Ethan SaenzMission Sharyland Pioneer1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th).
Miles SchulzeProsper1100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th).
Jeffrey SharpNorth Forney1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd);
One-Meter Diving: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th).
Darian SueiroConroe The Woodlands1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th).
Stetson TalleyAmarillo1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Kyle VarozzaRound Rock Westwood1100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd).
Staley VarozzaRound Rock Westwood1100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd).
Evan VicencioEl Paso Eastwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (15th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd).
Andrew AlcottKaty Taylor1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2016-17 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th).
Ryan AndrewsMansfield1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (12th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (12th), 2015-16 (14th).
Tyler ArnoldEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd).
Sean CooksonCedar Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (10th).
David CooperKlein Oak1100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Felipe D'OrsiKeller1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd).
Caleb DykehouseGregory-Portland1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th), 2015-16 (9th).
Adrian FierroBrownsville Veterans Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th).
CJ FortuneTomball Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd).
Doyle GebertCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (4th).
Dominic GonzalesMansfield1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (DFS);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th).
Ridge LivermoreHouston Lamar1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2014-15 (3rd).
Joshua LouieRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (1st).
Derek LuFort Bend Elkins1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Riley ManuelDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (4th).
Connor McClureSan Antonio Reagan1100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (5th), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd).
Will McKinneyLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (15th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (2nd).
Miguel MirelesEl Paso Del Valle1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2016-17 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (1st), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (12th).
Sean MoreyHouston Cypress Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd).
Dylan NeumannHouston Cypress Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (9th).
Thomas OlsonAmarillo1100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th).
Carlos ParedesLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (4th).
Cameron QuinteroCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th), 2016-17 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (1st).
Ethan RiserRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (12th).
Richard RodriguezMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th).
Boris SchluterBoerne Champion1100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (14th), 2015-16 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd).
John SowellHouston Cypress Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (11th).
David TaoSan Antonio O'Connor1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (3rd).
Wyatt WatersSan Angelo Central1100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (1st).
Migus WongFort Bend Ridge Point1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (11th), 2015-16 (2nd).
Gabriel WoodLeander Rouse1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th), 2016-17 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (6th).
Emerson ZaplatarAustin McCallum1100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (12th), 2014-15 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (10th), 2015-16 (13th).
Maximiliano AguirreSan Antonio Reagan1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (13th), 2013-14 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (13th).
Sokol BajraktariNorthwest Nelson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (16th).
Jake BaronFort Worth Arlington Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (13th), 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (16th), 2016-17 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd).
Zach BarrettKlein1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (DQ), 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (4th).
Zach BreedingMidland1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (11th).
Jimmy BurkeDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (14th), 2015-16 (14th), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (16th), 2015-16 (14th), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th).
Luke CalhoonTexarkana Texas1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Ryan ChangCorpus Christi Ray1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (11th), 2014-15 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (11th), 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd).
Evan CrockerMcAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (7th).
Justin DuSan Antonio Alamo Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
Alberto DuarteLaredo United1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (13th).
Stephen EstracaBay City1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th), 2015-16 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th);
One-Meter Diving: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (15th).
Domingo FloresLubbock1100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd).
Ethan FrenchCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th).
Humberto Garcia SandovalMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (13th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (4th).
Jorge Garza RodriguezMcAllen1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (6th).
Zac HawesHouston Cypress Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd).
Jason HeadKeller Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (5th).
Logan HenrySouthlake Carroll1100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Zachary KudlickiCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
William MalatekNew Braunfels1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2016-17 (7th).
Arden ManuelDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (13th), 2013-14 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (12th), 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (4th).
Nico MonroigFriendswood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st).
Nikita NaumovFrisco Liberty1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (2nd).
William NolenSan Angelo Central1100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (13th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (9th).
Seth PetersenLufkin1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2013-14 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (15th), 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (16th), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (4th).
Ryan PhillipFrisco Liberty1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (12th).
Gage PickensDenton Ryan1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (7th), 2015-16 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (DQ).
Jacob PowellKlein1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (2nd), 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (1st), 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (2nd), 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2016-17 (4th).
Zachary RodefferNew Braunfels1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (12th), 2015-16 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (9th).
Noah RoseFrisco Liberty1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (6th), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th).
Jacob SchababerleKaty Taylor1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (7th), 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (7th).
Jacob ShawTexarkana Texas1100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Jack Vande BergSouthlake Carroll1100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st).
Miguel VelasquezAustin Westlake1100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (3rd).
Tristan VillaAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (3rd).
Samuel WillstropSan Antonio Churchill1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd).
Oscar AlvaradoEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (4th), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (7th).
David AmorusoHumble Kingwood Park1100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Ryan BarrettSan Antonio Brandeis1100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Luke BowmanHouston Cypress Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (9th).
Jack CalderwoodHouston Strake Jesuit1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (12th).
Marcus ColonCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (DQ).
Cuch CucinottaSan Antonio Brandeis1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (12th), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th).
Jack DelfeldRichardson Pearce1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (4th), 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (9th), 2014-15 (7th).
Danny EscamillaLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (3rd), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd).
Brandon FordSan Antonio Reagan1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (14th), 2012-13 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Dylan FrieszHutto1100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Aidan GlynnLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (DQ), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (5th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th).
Jeff GordonMansfield Lake Ridge1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (2nd), 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Ethan GrillLewisville Marcus1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (8th), 2011-12 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (12th).
Christian L'ItalienHumble Kingwood1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2014-15 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (1st).
Peter LiuCollege Station A&M Consolidated1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (5th), 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (10th), 2014-15 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Cory MajidHumble Kingwood Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (8th), 2015-16 (4th).
Chris MayerAustin Lake Travis1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (9th), 2013-14 (14th), 2012-13 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (8th), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (12th).
Jared MurphyPlano1100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th).
Cole PollinaConroe The Woodlands1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd).
Christopher RockMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th).
Ben RodgersAustin Lake Travis1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (14th), 2012-13 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (14th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (12th), 2011-12 (2nd).
Tommy RohlederHouston Stratford1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (4th), 2011-12 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Hunter ScottCollege Station A&M Consolidated1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (3rd).
Ethan SellersMonahans1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (7th).
Tyler SnellTexarkana Texas1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (7th).
Benjamin StanfillRed Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (15th), 2014-15 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (15th).
William SteeleKaty Seven Lakes1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th).
William TanRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (1st).
Landon VelardeSan Angelo Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (7th).
Jack VenkerHouston Cy-Fair1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (4th), 2016-17 (9th), 2014-15 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (5th), 2014-15 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (1st), 2014-15 (11th).
Mason YoungbloodSilsbee1100-yard Backstroke: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (12th), 2012-13 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (9th).
Taylor AbbottCedar Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th).
Austin ArkesSouthlake Carroll1100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Marco BenavidesMcAllen Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th).
Brenden BennettHumble Summer Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th).
John CamachoCorpus Christi King1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (16th), 2014-15 (12th), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (14th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (15th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd).
Jarrett CampbellCorpus Christi Calallen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (9th), 2012-13 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (1st), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (DQ).
Garrett CarsonMcKinney North1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th).
Noah ClaflinEl Paso1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (7th).
Stephen ColeSan Antonio Reagan1100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Nolan DanielsDallas Jesuit1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd).
Brian DuhaimeSan Antonio Reagan1100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Chan EngFort Worth Arlington Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th), 2014-15 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th), 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th), 2015-16 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (9th).
John EverettSouthlake Carroll1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (5th).
Jake FarleyLubbock1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th).
Braxton FlowersHouston Cypress Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th).
Harrison FranksLubbock1100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (6th).
Steven FullerRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Matt GarryFriendswood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Matt GarzaMansfield Timberview1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th).
Stephen GerkenAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th).
Brandon GillespieHumble Kingwood Park1100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Blake GroteRichmond George Ranch1100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Erich HoffpauirKlein Oak1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (5th).
Ian KennedyPlano1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st).
Justin KongAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (DQ).
Kaleb KoryntaSan Antonio Alamo Heights1100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Brandon LarsonMcAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (6th).
Matthew MahoneyRound Rock Westwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (10th).
Sean MangelRichmond George Ranch1100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd).
Kamren McKinney-LyonsFort Bend Elkins1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (DQ), 2015-16 (3rd), 2014-15 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (6th);
One-Meter Diving: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (10th).
Brandon MohleDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd).
Cody MooreRichmond George Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (4th).
Gerardo MurairaBrownsville Hanna1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th).
Colin O'BeirneEl Paso Eastwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Jonah PenningtonHumble Summer Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (15th), 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (8th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (4th), 2013-14 (DQ).
Shane PilkintonHouston Cypress Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (5th).
Owen PinkHumble Kingwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd).
Bryan RomeroEl Paso Eastwood1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (9th).
Daniel RutledgeGrapevine1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (1st), 2013-14 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (3rd).
Anthony Sancho-SporeTomball Memorial1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st), 2013-14 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (3rd), 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (10th).
Dylan SaxtonDeer Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17 (6th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (5th), 2015-16 (4th), 2014-15 (9th).
Trey StengerNorthwest Nelson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th), 2014-15 (7th), 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (11th), 2013-14 (7th).
Jarrett SumberaBrenham1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (5th).
Dexter TanKeller Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (11th).
Brayden TheriotFort Bend Elkins1100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (13th), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (9th).
Beau TiptonSan Antonio Reagan1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (3rd), 2015-16 (7th), 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (4th), 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (5th).
Robby ValdezRichmond George Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th).
Jared WallaceHouston Cypress Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17 (1st), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17 (2nd), 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (5th).
Colin WaltonFort Bend Clements1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (DQ).
Ryan WilliamsLubbock Monterey1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (13th);
One-Meter Diving: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (9th).
Zach WilliamsEl Paso Eastwood1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (9th).
Spencer WoodwardLewisville Flower Mound1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2015-16 (2nd), 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16 (6th), 2014-15 (8th), 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16 (1st).
Mario YagueEl Paso Bel Air1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th).
Theodore ZhangFort Bend Clements1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (13th).
Henry AguirreCorpus Christi King1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (8th).
Alex AlfonsoPlano East1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (14th), 2011-12 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
David Michael BernalKaty Cinco Ranch1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th).
Atay BilandConroe The Woodlands College Park1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Andrew BitaraHuntsville1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (11th), 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (DQ).
Trevor CareyGeorgetown1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (9th).
Wilson CastleberryNacogdoches1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (8th).
Andre ChanRound Rock Westwood1100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (12th), 2013-14 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (10th).
Phillip ChangPlano East1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (4th).
Bofeng ChenPearland Dawson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Andrew CottonSan Antonio Alamo Heights1500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (4th).
Kyle J DerevyanikSouthlake Carroll1100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (2nd).
Jameson DillonEl Paso Chapin1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (5th).
Jacob EliesonSouthlake Carroll1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Zach EnloeFort Bend Austin1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Everett FitzpatrickAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Zachary GibsonAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (DQ).
Brett GindlerGeorgetown1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
David HarrisDickinson1100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (5th).
Hayden HenryCoppell1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (6th).
Tim HernandezSan Antonio Alamo Heights1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st).
Ethan HoAllen1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (2nd).
Matthew KahligArlington Lamar1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (15th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st).
Conner KeeleCleburne1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (1st).
Connor KennemerAledo1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (DQ).
Shane KokPlano East1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Daniel LeeSan Antonio Clark1100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th).
Brandon MaasAustin Vandegrift1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (5th).
Kyle McCallSouthlake Carroll1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th).
Neal NacciCorpus Christi King1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (15th), 2012-13 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (12th), 2012-13 (9th).
Jacob NatividadPecos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (1st);
One-Meter Diving: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (16th).
Jeremy NicholsNorth Mesquite1100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (11th).
Jack OliverTyler Legacy1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (15th), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (8th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (8th).
Tristen ParishDenton Guyer1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (16th).
Alfonso RamirezLa Joya1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (10th), 2012-13 (13th);
One-Meter Diving: 2014-15 (1st), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (13th), 2012-13 (15th), 2011-12 (15th).
Andrew ReynoldsKlein1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th).
Cristian SalinasMcAllen Memorial1100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd).
Noah SanduskyKeller Timber Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (2nd).
Daniel SeyffertEl Paso Chapin1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (DQ), 2011-12 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (9th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (2nd).
Parker SheppardMansfield Lake Ridge1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th).
Sam SpoonemoreMansfield Legacy1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (3rd).
Blake SwaneyLeague City Clear Falls1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (10th), 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (8th), 2012-13 (6th).
Brian WaggonerPlano West1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (8th).
Alan WangSan Antonio Brandeis1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (12th), 2012-13 (11th).
Gus WhitemanRound Rock1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (10th), 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (15th).
Andy YeDenton1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Alex YeungFort Bend Clements1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Matt AndersonFrisco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd).
Safa AnyaHouston Lamar1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2011-12 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd).
Alberto BambachDallas Highland Park1100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd).
Jack BrownKeller Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (11th).
Mason CarrollVictoria West1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (15th), 2012-13 (12th);
One-Meter Diving: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (12th), 2011-12 (12th).
Carlos De la LamaLos Fresnos1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (15th), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (14th), 2012-13 (13th), 2011-12 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (8th).
Clay ElliottAmarillo1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th).
Alejandro FloresMission Sharyland1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th).
William GlasscockSan Antonio Churchill1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Kenan GopffarthKeller Timber Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (13th), 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (12th), 2012-13 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (16th), 2011-12 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (7th), 2011-12 (2nd).
Laine JohansenCollege Station A&M Consolidated1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (12th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (4th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (6th).
Harrison JonesBryan1200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (4th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2011-12 (9th).
Andrew KehrbergSan Antonio Johnson1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (1st), 2011-12 (3rd).
Grant LaughlinTemple1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (13th), 2011-12 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (9th), 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (1st), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (8th), 2012-13 (6th).
Forrest LundyMagnolia1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (6th), 2012-13 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2014-15 (2nd), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15 (3rd), 2013-14 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd).
Jack LyonsHouston Lamar1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Davis PayneTexarkana Texas1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (11th).
Max PickusBoerne1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15 (6th), 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (DQ), 2012-13 (5th).
Grant PringleKlein1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th).
Landon PulsCorpus Christi Flour Bluff1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (3rd).
Kyle RemickMontgomery1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (DQ);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (2nd).
Nicholas RudyHumble Summer Creek1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15 (15th), 2013-14 (1st);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14 (5th), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (12th), 2012-13 (4th).
Reid RundleFort Bend Elkins1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (13th), 2011-12 (1st);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (9th).
Mike RyanSan Antonio Alamo Heights1100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (1st).
Alex SajewskiKeller Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (6th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12 (11th).
Trent SandwischFrisco1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2013-14 (3rd), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (7th), 2012-13 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st).
Trent SchmidtNorthwest Nelson1100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2013-14 (3rd), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (DQ);
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15 (5th), 2013-14 (1st), 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (4th).
Andrew SchustereitGregory-Portland1100-yard Backstroke: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (7th), 2011-12 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (2nd).
Andrew SteeleKaty Seven Lakes1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (5th), 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (2nd).
Alan TankovichKaty Taylor1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (4th), 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (1st);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14 (2nd), 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13 (8th), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (13th).
Nathan TownsendHumble Kingwood Park1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd), 2011-12 (1st);
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (4th), 2011-12 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (3rd), 2011-12 (4th).
Marshall YaleSan Angelo Central1400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (10th), 2011-12 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13 (11th), 2011-12 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13 (1st).
Alec AcevedoSpring Westfield400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (DNS);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (15th).
Jake AdamsLufkin Hudson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th).
Ian AgmataConroe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (16th).
Jonah AlanisSan Antonio Health Careers400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Noah AlcalaSan Antonio Warren400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Ismael AldabaHouston MacArthur100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th).
Abram AllenConroe The Woodlands College Park200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (13th).
Jacob AlvaradoPharr-San Juan-Alamo North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (DFS);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (DFS);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (10th).
Aaron AmayaEl Paso Burges400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Samuel AngFort Bend Dulles200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Jacob ApaezSan Antonio Brennan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Erik ArdovinoEl Paso100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th).
Logan ArnoldKaty Seven Lakes400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Jacob BailesWest Columbia Columbia200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Caleb BallBelton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Jake BarneyLewisville The Colony100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th).
Austin BartonMcAllen Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Colton BatesNorth Forney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th).
Nick BatesAlvin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Harrison BendetUniversal City Randolph400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Jefferson BerridgeLubbock Monterey400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Andrew BlackistonConroe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Joshua BlasWeslaco East400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (13th).
Ramiro BorregoMission100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (12th).
Matthew BostAbilene Wylie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Ian BrandtDallas Adams100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd).
Zane BrayArlington Martin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Jack BrennanHouston Stratford400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Taber BrewerSan Antonio Churchill200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Ethan BrissendenCedar Park Vista Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th).
Alex BroughMansfield100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Paul BrownCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Jordan BuchananGranbury100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Chayton BudzikFriendswood100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Stephen BullockMagnolia200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Brendan BurkettRichmond George Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th).
Cody BurnsForney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (14th).
Can CaglarDallas Highland Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (16th).
Brayden CaldwellSan Antonio O'Connor100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th).
Coby CanaleWaco Midway400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Alex CantuEdinburg400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
J R Cardenas HernandezEl Paso Franklin100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd).
Matthew CarrascoEl Paso Americas400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (11th).
Oscar CarreraSan Antonio Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Christian CerdaPharr-San Juan-Alamo North200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Sebastian CerdaPharr-San Juan-Alamo North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Josh ChenNorth Forney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th).
Iban ChristensenHouston Lamar400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Nathan ChugitoMansfield Summit100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (10th).
Jackson ClarkNew Braunfels Canyon100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th).
Soren ClarkCarrollton Creekview400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (16th).
Grant ClossonDallas Wilson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd).
Zach ClowersHumble Kingwood100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th).
Cash CoatsAndrews400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (DQ).
Phoenix ColnRichardson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th).
Brayden ConkinSan Antonio Madison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th).
Davidson CookWichita Falls Rider400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Grant CowardBoerne Champion400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Connor CrabtreeHouston Bridgeland200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th).
Malcolm CronjaegerDallas Adams400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th).
Ulises Cruz-MancinasWaco Midway400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (15th).
Hans DanoNew Caney Porter400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Caleb DavisConroe Grand Oaks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (5th).
Tyler DavisLewisville Hebron400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Dillon De La FuenteSan Antonio Southwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Julio De LeonMission Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th).
Hector DeleonMission400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th).
Jeremy DeLeonBrownsville Veterans Memorial100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (14th).
Noah DiazHouston Cy-Fair400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (10th).
Cole DionLewisville Marcus400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Jacob DittoeAustin Westlake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th).
Austen DoFort Bend Ridge Point400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (4th).
Andrew DoanKeller100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th).
Kane DonohueHouston Cypress Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Cade DulaneyAustin LASA500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (13th).
Zane DuncanFischer Canyon Lake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Philip DuongEuless Trinity400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (14th).
Daniel DyeBay City400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (14th).
Jacob EllerbrookLubbock100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (2nd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd).
A J EnglishRockwall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th).
Tommy ErwinSan Antonio Churchill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th).
Jose EscotoEl Paso Coronado400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Joe FalschlehnerHouston Waltrip400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (13th).
Mereck FandohanWhitehouse400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Malachi FarrellMansfield200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Hayden FeilPasadena Dobie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (13th).
Colin FelanRosenberg Terry400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (16th).
Brenden FergusonAndrews400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th).
Jaydon FloresManvel400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Justin FloresMagnolia West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th).
Roger FloresSan Antonio Jefferson200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th).
Dylan FosterWest Columbia Columbia200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Malcolm FoutsBrenham400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th).
Travis GabioudLewisville Flower Mound400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Ethan GadboisHouston Strake Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Edward GalvanLufkin Hudson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th).
David GamonForney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (10th).
Arsides GaraySan Antonio Edison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th).
Aeneas GarciaSan Antonio Taft400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (13th).
Tucker GarrettCorpus Christi Flour Bluff100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (5th).
Parker GeeSan Antonio Brennan200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Joe GenewickWichita Falls Rider400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th).
Andrew GilbertForney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd).
Chase GilsonUniversal City Randolph400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Samuel GoinsMansfield Lake Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Lawrence GomezFort Bend Austin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (10th).
Alex GonzalesKlein Collins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Mason GonzalesForney200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Daniel GonzalezPharr-San Juan-Alamo North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th).
Diego GonzalezBrownsville Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (6th).
Hugo GonzalezLaredo United100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (8th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Isaac GonzalezGalena Park North Shore400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Zach GonzalezNorth Richland Hills Richland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Kevin GrantDallas Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th).
Dylan GreggMagnolia100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Christian GuajardoSan Antonio Fox Tech400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Emilo GuajardoMission Sharyland Pioneer100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (6th).
Palmer GuerraBoerne Champion100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Carson HallGrapevine100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
David HalmyConroe The Woodlands College Park200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (13th).
Kevin HanKaty Tompkins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Landry HarmanLubbock-Cooper400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Carter HartnettSan Antonio Great Hearts Academy200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Jacob HeidemaAbilene Wylie200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Jared HeidemaAbilene Wylie200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Hayes HeitzNorth Richland Hills Birdville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (11th).
Brenden HernandezAbilene Wylie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th).
Kaden HoMansfield Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Hanson HoangArlington Seguin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Ethan HoganProsper Rock Hill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
Kalyb HolderMidlothian400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th).
Joe HoodenpyleRichardson Pearce400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th).
Troy HornConroe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2017-18 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (16th).
Brandon HuangHouston Bellaire200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th).
Joe HunninghakeLeander Rouse400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (7th).
Ryan HurlbertLeague City Clear Falls500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Killian JahnSan Antonio Great Hearts Academy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (16th).
Amaury JayrHouston Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th).
Hayden JestesProsper500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Darin JohnsonHumble Atascocita400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd).
McCormick JohnsonHumble Kingwood Park100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th).
Nathaniel JoinerHouston Clear Lake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Zachary JonesSan Antonio Health Careers400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Skyler JordanNew Caney Porter100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th).
Romain JoubertHouston Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th).
Matthew KaufmannLeague City Clear Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (13th).
Dylan KaupNorth Forney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th).
Noah KellyLewisville Hebron400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (11th).
Landry KernLubbock Monterey400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Taeyoon KimRound Rock McNeil100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th).
Curtis KimbleHumble Atascocita400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd).
Zach KimeMansfield Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Evan KincheloeMidland200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th).
Peyton KnightHouston Cy-Fair400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Aryan KodialFrisco Reedy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Michael KowalskiBrownsville Hanna400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th).
John KuhlmannKaty Tompkins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Kyle KulowFort Bend Austin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th).
Seth LackeySan Antonio Madison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th).
Drew LadnerKaty Tompkins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Alexander LaiSouth Grand Prairie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Colton LandonMidlothian Heritage100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Logan LangleyFrisco Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th).
Marcus LanioDallas Highland Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Ben LattaClute Brazoswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Nelson LeArlington Seguin100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th).
Jackson LedbetterDripping Springs500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th).
James LeePearland Dawson200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Benny LegerHouston Cypress Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2017-18 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Ethan LeungHouston Cypress Creek100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th).
Ethan LongFriendswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Bradley LudingtonUniversal City Randolph400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Matt LujanEl Paso Burges400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Ryan LutherEl Paso Eastwood500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (13th).
Tyler LutherEl Paso Eastwood500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th), 2019-20 (16th).
Naga MaddulaNorthwest Nelson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Jaden MaeseSan Antonio Madison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (11th).
Blake MaiSchertz Clemens400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th).
Carter MalloryDecatur200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Colby MannKaty Seven Lakes200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Joshua MartinMcKinney North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Gavin MartinezNorth Richland Hills Richland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Ulysses MartinezPecos400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Nicholas MasellaConroe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (14th).
Scott MatherHouston Clear Lake100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Quinn MauckDripping Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Oscar MayorgaHouston Milby200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th).
John McDonaldNew Braunfels Canyon400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (11th).
Ethan McNewFrisco Memorial100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Angel MedinaRound Rock400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th).
Nelson MendezLaredo United200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th).
Jacob MendozaDallas Adams100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th).
Connor MillerFort Stockton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Logan MillhouseCorpus Christi Calallen100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Ryder MitchellLubbock Monterey400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Ayden MontalvoSan Antonio Madison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Derek MontoyaSan Antonio Alamo Heights400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (15th).
Collin MooreHouston Clear Lake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Gavin MooreSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th).
Nick MorrisLaredo Alexander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th).
Lowell MossHouston Stratford100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Jack NashNorthwest Nelson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
One-Meter Diving: 2019-20 (9th).
Gage NelsonCorpus Christi Flour Bluff400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (5th).
Jason NevarezEl Paso Coronado400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th).
Albert NguyenSouth Grand Prairie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Dylan NguyenMcKinney North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (16th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (10th).
Larry NguyenFort Bend HightowerOne-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Vincent NguyenLewisville Marcus400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (6th).
Mack NuvalHouston Lamar100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Colin O'ConnorDripping Springs100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Ryan O'LearyAustin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Rodrigo OlanRockwall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (15th).
Donatus OnuKlein400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (14th).
Albert OrnelasEl Paso Hanks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th).
Scott OsborneSan Antonio Brennan100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th).
Lane OtwellConroe Oak Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Jordan OwenSpring Branch Smithson Valley100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Logan PackKaty Taylor400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Maddix PackLewisville The Colony200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Roberto PalaciosMcAllen Rowe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
David ParkerSan Antonio Cole400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (13th).
Trenton ParkerAlvin200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Mitchell PattersonSan Antonio Alamo Heights400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Favrizzio Pavia VillalonLewisville The Colony200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th).
Ryan PeckhamDallas Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (6th).
Sergio PereiraAustin Vandegrift400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Kole PetersenBelton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Nicholas PettitHouston Bellaire400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Ryan PhamKaty Tompkins200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (14th).
Kai PitkanenLeander Rouse100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Nicholas PleseRichardson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (14th).
Riley PrailNorth Richland Hills Richland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Nikolas PressesSan Antonio Brandeis100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Carlos Prud'HommeCarrollton Turner400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (6th).
Owen PutnamHouston Langham Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th).
Eric QuiFort Bend Austin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Cole QuinneyGeorgetown Gateway400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th).
Branton RaineyVictoria West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th).
Fernando RamirezLos Fresnos100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Zachary RamirezEdinburg400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th).
Rolando RamosHarlingen400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Cullen RapsBeaumont West Brook400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (16th).
Jagar RauColumbus400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th).
Bran ReyneraConroe The Woodlands100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th).
Quaylon RiosFort Stockton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Tristan RoachCedar Park100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Kyle Roach-ComptonSan Antonio MacArthur200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th).
Gael RodriguezMission400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th).
Ricky Rodriguez CoutinoSan Antonio Reagan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (7th).
Quentin RolandLucas Lovejoy200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (14th).
Ryan RussellHumble Summer Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th).
Tranquilino SalazarLos Fresnos400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th).
Nathan SalgadoHouston Cypress Springs100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (13th).
George SanderWeslaco100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Noah SariaHouston Langham Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
James SavareseDallas Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
D J SchlesingerCorpus Christi Flour Bluff500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th).
Kyle SchofieldRichmond George Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (14th).
Kasen ScottAndrews100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Luke ScottSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Preston ScrivnerNorthwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th).
Ryan SenConroe The Woodlands College Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th).
Shreyush ShankarRound Rock Westwood500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th).
Micaiah ShinAllen100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Evan ShrinerLucas Lovejoy200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (15th).
Ben SippelKaty Tompkins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Chris SmithHouston Lamar400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th).
Jordan SmithTyler Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (12th).
Major SmithDecatur400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (12th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th).
Cameron SolenbergSan Antonio Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Riley SolenbergSan Antonio Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Ryan SoliszGranbury100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Nicholas SordiniEl Paso Parkland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th).
Jared SpearsEl Paso Eastwood200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (14th).
Gus SpenceFredericksburg200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Patrick SpillmanKaty Taylor400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd).
Riley SpradlingSan Antonio Churchill100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Garrett StarnesNew Braunfels400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Connor StarrNew Braunfels Canyon400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (11th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (14th).
Edward StewartDallas Wilson100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th).
Ian StewartSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Sean StewartAlvin Shadow Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th).
Connor StognerAustin LASA100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (8th).
Conner StraitKilleen Harker Heights400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (16th).
Nathan SuFort Bend Austin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (10th).
Connor SugawaraRosenberg Terry400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th).
Harshithram SundararamanRound Rock McNeil200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Tyler SurrattHumble Kingwood100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd).
Jared SutorCarrollton Creekview400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th).
Seth SweeneyBrownsville Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Kade TarverEuless Trinity200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Alex TatuacaPearland Dawson100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Shrikar ThangavelHouston Westside400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th).
Donovan TohillLumberton200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Cole TompkinsAndrews500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th).
Isaac TorresSpring400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Gavin TreuterLumberton200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Wyatt TullbaneMansfield Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Maximiliano VacaNorth Richland Hills Birdville200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th).
Michael VargasBay City400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th).
Isaiah VidalCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (2nd).
Jesus VieyraBrownsville Lopez400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (13th).
Jan VillamorAlvin Shadow Creek100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Warren VillarrealEdinburg400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th).
Ian VolandColleyville Heritage400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th), 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th).
Joel WalenciakLucas Lovejoy100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Cam WalterSouthlake Carroll100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (7th).
Christian WardSan Antonio Fox Tech400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Owen WardConroe Oak Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (9th).
Stephen WardLa Porte400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Roman WeberLumberton200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Ethan WelchSan Angelo Central400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Luke WengerSouthlake Carroll100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (14th).
Elijah WestWaco Midway400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Logan WestSan Antonio Marshall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (13th).
Asher WigandCarrollton Turner400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th).
Brady WillmethGranbury400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (11th).
Daniel WilsonCollege Station A&M Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Jett WinklerCastroville Medina Valley400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Beaudy WollackMcKinney North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2018-19 (10th).
Ethan WoodMidland Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th).
Grayson YarbroughWhitehouse400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th).
Monty YetterSan Antonio Brandeis100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (5th).
Dawson YocumLewisville Flower Mound400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Owen YoungTexarkana Texas100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th).
Zachary ZamykalVictoria West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Cameron ZapalacCedar Park Vista Ridge200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th).
Zander ZesigerLubbock100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (13th).
Benjamin AceitujHouston Strake Jesuit200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Nico AcevedoMcAllen Rowe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (7th).
Benjamin AdamsDripping Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th).
Chase AdamsHouston Waltrip400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (13th).
John AhlbergBuda Hays400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Stone AhrendtCollege Station A&M Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (7th).
Rami AjramiVictoria West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (10th).
Erick AlfaroMansfield Legacy100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (13th).
Gabriel AllenSan Antonio Churchill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th).
Robert AllenPharr-San Juan-Alamo400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th).
Samuel AlonzoVictoria West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th).
Zak AlvaradoMidland Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th).
Isaac ApodacaEl Paso Eastwood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Jacob ArcuateEdinburg Vela400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th).
Justin ArmstrongHarlingen South400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Adrian AvilaEl Paso Eastwood200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th).
Alex AvilaMcAllen Rowe400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th).
Gerardo AvilaLa Porte400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (15th).
Ubaldo AyalaHallsville100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th).
Ayden AyersBryan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
One-Meter Diving: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (12th).
Cole BaileyCorpus Christi Ray400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Griffin BakerTyler Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th).
Hardy BakerMontgomery Lake Creek100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th).
Stevie BalistreriLeague City Clear Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (DQ).
Braden BallDenton Braswell100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd).
Mark BaraNorth Richland Hills Birdville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (14th).
Eddie BarrientosNorth Richland Hills Birdville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Marcus BaymonArlington Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th).
Micah BeardWhitehouse200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (16th).
Macen BeardWhitehouse400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th).
Matthew BeardFrisco Wakeland200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th).
Rowan BeckerKeller200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th).
Rodrigo BenitezRoma100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (DFS);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (12th).
Lawson BerryGranbury400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th).
Will BettsKaty Cinco Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th), 2019-20 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th).
Bennett BibzaSouthlake Carroll500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th).
Ayush BindalColleyville Heritage400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Carson BlairKeller Fossil Ridge100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th).
Pasquale BleggiCarrollton Turner400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th).
Tarun BobbiliHouston Westside400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (12th).
Rico BooneKaty Tompkins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Brock BorakHouston Cypress Woods100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th).
Jake BorawskiSan Antonio Alamo Heights200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Ben BorchgardtCoppell400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Jon BoutwellLubbock Monterey400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (7th).
Joshua BoyerLeander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Grayson BreaultWichita Falls400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th).
Brayden BrewerSan Angelo Central400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (14th).
Lance BroadRichardson Pearce100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th).
Chase BroeckelmannAustin Anderson200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (6th).
Stefan BudlimicPearland Dawson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (9th).
Nathan BuiPearland200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Damian Buitron-AdamsMission Veterans Memorial100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th).
Evan BurchFischer Canyon Lake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Jason BurgerConroe Grand Oaks200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd).
Chance BurgessNew Caney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (14th).
Shane BurnsAustin Westlake400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Brett BusbeeSouth Grand Prairie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th).
Caleb BustillosBurleson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th).
Ben ButcherTomball400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (6th).
Luke CadrielGeorgetown East View400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (12th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (12th).
Zach CalabresePlano400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Brandon CalzadaEl Paso Chapin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Jorge CaraveloEl Paso Coronado400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Cole CargileTyler Legacy50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Christian CastleberryNacogdoches100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (16th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th).
Daniel ChandlerNacogdoches200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (16th).
Kaden ChapaCorpus Christi Ray400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
David CharlesGalena Park North Shore400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Cristian ChavezEl Paso Eastwood100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Ethan ChavezPecos400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (16th).
Diego ChinchillaLaredo Alexander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th).
Lennox ChoiHouston Westside400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (8th).
Braeden ChristenLa Porte400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th).
Logan CicmanMount Pleasant Chapel Hill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (5th).
Zach ClarkWillis400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Zackary ClevelandSan Antonio Marshall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Noah CobbClute Brazoswood200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (10th).
Dylan CookEl Campo400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Carson CooleyWhitehouse200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th).
Tanner CornBurleson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Hector CortezSan Antonio Holmes400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th).
Joshua CosbySouth Grand Prairie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Coleton CouplandAngleton200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (13th).
Jacob CourseyBurleson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Bryson CrispSan Antonio Southwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Jackson CrockerVictoria West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th).
Zachary CrookMansfield400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th).
Joshua CruzHarlingen400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Cameron CullenDenton Guyer400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (15th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (7th).
Ian CullicottAustin Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th).
Alex CulliganHouston Strake Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th).
Geoffrey DarrettMidlothian200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (9th).
Dylan DavisCibolo Steele400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th).
Andrik De La RosaEl Paso Del Valle400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18 (16th).
Myles de ValcourtClute Brazoswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2018-19 (10th).
Raul DelgadoBrownsville Lopez400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (13th), 2017-18 (12th).
Manuel Delgado-GaonaDel Rio200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Justin DeMouySan Antonio Harlan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (DFS);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Colton DenDulkHouston Cypress Woods100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th).
Christian DiazSan Antonio Great Hearts Academy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Tyler DinhPearland100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (10th).
Nate DonahoSan Antonio MacArthur200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (12th).
Evan DormanLufkin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2017-18 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (14th), 2016-17 (16th).
Thomas DowdyHouston Westside200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th).
Colin DoyleSpring Branch Smithson Valley400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Blaise DroptiniVidor400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (15th).
Zach DurginKaty Mayde Creek100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (11th).
William DuvallDallas Hillcrest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (6th).
Brett EckelTomball Memorial100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (14th), 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (2nd).
Sam EckertTyler Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Mason EdmundSouthlake Carroll400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th).
Lane ElizondoAustin Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th).
Marco EmamiAustin McCallum400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th).
Garrett EnglishSan Antonio O'Connor400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th).
Josh EspinozaRosenberg Lamar Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th).
Brian Estrella CruzAlief Hastings400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Yusef EzzedineFrisco Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Jose Farias-RamirezMission Sharyland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (13th).
Jonathan FarnerDallas Wilson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd).
Jace FergusonKeller Fossil Ridge200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th).
Keagan FirenzaHouston Stratford400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Trey FischbachHouston Strake Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Jackson FischerGeorgetown East View400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (DQ).
Stone FisherDallas Adams400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Brandon FluhartyCorpus Christi King400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Kelson FlynnCedar Park Vista Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
A J FontenarosaGarland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Wyatt FredricksonHouston Cypress Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th).
Victor FuentesNew Braunfels400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th).
Seth GabaldonEl Paso Americas400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (13th).
Tanner GalbraithCorpus Christi Flour Bluff400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th).
Marc GalindoAustin Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th).
Evan GarciaSan Antonio Marshall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th).
Francisco GarciaMission Sharyland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Gael GarciaMission Veterans Memorial100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th).
Gage GarnerEl Campo100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (DQ), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (11th).
Zane GarnerEl Campo400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th).
Andres GarzaPharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (DQ).
Diego GarzaMission Sharyland Pioneer400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (9th).
Jacinto GarzaHarlingen South400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Vincent GarzaKlein Collins400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th).
Henry GenezHouston Stratford400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Jacob GerowHouston Cypress Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2017-18 (15th).
Logan GierLeander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (16th).
Michael GilbertForney100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
Dalton GillardLeague City Clear Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (13th).
Callum GloverHouston Stratford400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Nate GoldenDallas Adams400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (3rd).
Eric GongLeague City Clear Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Malcolm GonzalesFort Stockton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Alex GonzalezMission Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2018-19 (11th).
Dustin GoodrichRosenberg Lamar Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Garret GowenHumble KingwoodOne-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (21st), 2018-19 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th).
Benjamin GraftonNorthwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th).
Timothy GrahamMcAllen Memorial100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Jose Pablo GranaLaredo Alexander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Dylan GreenLubbock Monterey400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Colt GreeneNorthwest Eaton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Maczimus GriegoBurnet400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (14th).
Kadence GriffinProsper200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (8th).
Hilario GuerraMission400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Inaki GuerreroEl Paso Franklin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd).
Oscar Guevara QuagliaKaty Tompkins200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (7th).
Joseph GurrSan Antonio Brennan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th).
John GutierrezSan Antonio Fox Tech400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (16th).
John W HaasMonahans400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd).
Alex HandleyDallas Highland Park100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th).
Nathan HaneyFriendswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Hayden HansenTomball400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Wesley HansenEl Paso Del Valle400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Joshua HargenraderOdessa Permian100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th).
Cameron HarperMontgomery100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Aiden HarrisDenton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (10th).
Landen HarrisMonahans400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th).
Dylan HarrisonLa Porte400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (15th).
Grant HarveyNorthwest200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th).
Tucker HarveyMansfield Summit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Ali HassanMidland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Donovan HayesFort Worth Paschal200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ).
Matthew HaywardArlington Martin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2017-18 (12th).
Kai HeflinMansfield Timberview400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (12th).
Samuel HelmSan Angelo Central400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th).
Gage HembreeDripping Springs400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th).
Garrett HenryLeander Rouse100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th).
Dominique HernandezLos Fresnos100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th).
Conner HigginbothamWichita Falls400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (14th).
Brayden HokeConroe Grand Oaks100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th).
Chris HolderCollege Station A&M Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Robert HoodNorthwest Nelson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th).
Garrett HoppmanMidland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (14th).
Zach HoranBurnet400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Ian HostermanDallas Adams200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Edwin HowellConverse Judson200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th).
Bradley HugginsLufkin Hudson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th).
Alexander HungDallas Jesuit200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th).
Zachariah M HungPecos400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (5th).
Andrew HussGarland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (12th).
Tahir HussainFrisco Centennial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2017-18 (8th).
Dimtrus IdrogoSan Antonio Edison400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (13th).
Tanner IsaacsConroe Oak Ridge200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (9th).
Luis Iuvone D'EscrivanMission Sharyland200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (DQ);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Legend JankowskiMidland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Kyle JardenilSan Antonio Brandeis400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th).
Dylan JohnsonEl Paso Hanks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th).
Henry JohnsonBoerne400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th).
George JonesAustin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Sean JordanAlvin Shadow Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th).
Zachary KangieserKaty Taylor200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (7th).
Colin KenagaMontgomery Lake Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Wyatt KennySan Antonio MacArthur200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (12th).
Cole KershnerAustin McCallum100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (10th).
Kameron KishEl Paso500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th).
Edward KoFrisco Independence100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (7th).
Rohan KolhePlano West200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th).
Matthew KovachNorth Richland Hills Richland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th).
Leyton KraftPearland Dawson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (5th).
Seth LaForgeAllen100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Rece LangdonDallas Hillcrest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (6th).
Andrew LaniganLufkin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th).
Brennan LantzyNorthwest Nelson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (6th).
Andrew LarsenCollege Station A&M Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Adam LaVoyHouston Clear Lake200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Josh LawSan Antonio Marshall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
One-Meter Diving: 2019-20 (11th), 2017-18 (6th).
Nathan LawsonHouston Langham Creek200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (14th).
Christian LeFort Bend Clements100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th).
Joshua LeKlein400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd).
Zachary LeachPlano East400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Robert LealWeslaco East400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (13th).
Luke LeCompteFriendswood100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th).
Liam LehmannRichmond Foster400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th).
Bobby LenningKaty Paetow400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (10th).
Nathan LevenSan Antonio Churchill100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (14th).
Blake LewisFulshear100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th).
Brendan LewisHumble Summer Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Jacob LewisMansfield400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Bennett LiAustin Westlake400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th).
Bryan LiPearland Dawson500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th).
Daniel LiAustin Westlake400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (2nd).
Darren LiSan Antonio Johnson100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (15th).
Eric LiAustin Westlake500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (15th).
T LiBeaumont West Brook400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Vincent LiewPflugerville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (15th), 2016-17 (15th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (16th).
Brady LitchfieldFulshear100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th).
Diego LizarragaLaredo United100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (10th), 2016-17 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th).
Emmanuel LopezHouston Milby400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (DNS);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Yezer LopezNorth Forney100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th).
Joshua LouxFort Bend Austin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (15th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (14th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (14th).
Branden LoweSpring100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (3rd).
Jason LuckeyHarlingen SouthOne-Meter Diving: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Dillon LuongKaty Paetow500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2017-18 (13th).
George LutkenhausNorthwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Isaac LuttrellCedar Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (4th).
Pablo LuzuriagaColleyville Heritage400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (8th), 2016-17 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (7th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th).
MacLachlanLubbock-Cooper400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Kevin MaiRichardson Pearce100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (13th).
Harrison MallettWhitehouse400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Rory ManleyCarrollton Smith400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (DQ), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (12th).
Joseph ManzoSan Antonio Brandeis400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (5th).
Ethan MaplesLubbock100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (5th).
Miguel MarquezSan Antonio Lanier400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Caleb MartinRosenberg Lamar Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th).
Sean MartinRichmond Foster400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th).
Elian MartinezRoma200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (12th).
Colby MaskSan Antonio MacArthur400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (7th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (15th), 2017-18 (16th).
Nigel MasonDuncanville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (15th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th).
James MassengaleWest Columbia Columbia100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Cristian MataBrownsville Rivera400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th).
Harper MayfieldAllen400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th).
Cory MayhamSan Antonio Taft400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (13th).
Jackson McCalebMesquite Poteet200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th).
James Patrick McCannHouston Westside100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (8th).
Aidan McGregerNorthwest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Hunter McKenzieArlington Martin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (6th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (10th).
Will McKinneyDallas Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Zane McMurryLufkin Hudson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (13th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (16th).
Michael McNeillOdessa Permian200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Kevin MejiaFort Bend Hightower200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th).
Jordan MesserBurnet400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (14th).
David MezaNorth Forney400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (5th).
Cameron MilesConroe Grand Oaks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Wes MilesHouston Cypress Creek100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (15th).
Drew MillerRichmond Foster400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th).
Matthew MirelelSan Antonio Lanier400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th).
Ryan MokFrisco Lebanon Trail100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (4th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (4th).
Gage Moncrief-JuddTyler Legacy100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Dereck MontgomeryRosenberg Terry400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (16th).
Pierson MooreArlington Martin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th).
Trevor MooreSan Antonio Brandeis400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th).
Lean MoralesCorpus Christi Ray400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th).
Daniel MorganFriendswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (12th).
Oscar MorlesAlief Hastings400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Diego MorrisLaredo Alexander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (11th).
Nathaniel MorrissTexarkana Texas100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th), 2019-20 (6th).
Max MuethLucas Lovejoy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2017-18 (15th).
Reed MulloyKlein Collins100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th).
Jackson MurachFort Worth Southwest200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DNS);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (DQ).
Aaron MurrayConroe Grand Oaks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (3rd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (5th).
Jackson NaceHouston Cypress Lakes400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Ricardo NajeraBrownsville Hanna400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Joshua NelsonBeaumont West Brook400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Jason NguyenPlano East100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th).
Chris NovosadCollege Station A&M Consolidated400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th).
William O'BrienFrisco Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th).
Max ObergConroe The Woodlands College Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (10th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (13th).
Nick OchoaEl Paso Franklin200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18 (8th).
Ethan OechsnerWichita Falls400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th).
Sam OgdenAledo100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th).
Spencer OldhamLaredo Nixon100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th).
Eduardo OlivarezEdinburg200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (13th).
Davis OsterTyler Legacy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (11th).
Marcos OteroEl Paso400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th).
Shane PalmerDiana New Diana400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (DQ).
Dominic PaoneLubbock400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (3rd), 2017-18 (5th).
Nathan ParkerWeslaco400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (5th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (5th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (3rd).
Adit PathaniaFrisco Centennial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Santiago S PatinoPecos400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (7th), 2016-17 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (12th), 2017-18 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2017-18 (6th).
Tyler PattersonDallas Wilson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd).
Leo PelaezDallas Jesuit500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Sebastian PeralezMission Sharyland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th).
Andre Peralta SalasKeller Fossil Ridge200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th).
Atlan PflugerHouston Cypress Woods400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (15th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (16th), 2019-20 (14th).
Anthony PhamKeller Central400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
David PhamArlington Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th).
Alan PhungSouth Grand Prairie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (14th).
Julian PineiroGeorgetown100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (10th).
Brady PorterGranbury500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th).
Zachary PoupartSan Antonio Great Hearts Academy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (16th).
Ethan PowerTexarkana Texas200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th).
Darin PowersAndrews100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (DQ).
Mitchell PriceDallas Highland Park400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th).
John A PuchiSan Antonio Harlan400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (6th).
Jack PutnamHouston Langham Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (15th), 2019-20 (15th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (13th), 2019-20 (14th).
Patrick QuinnKilleen Ellison100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th), 2016-17 (12th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (14th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (12th).
Bailey RaikeSan Antonio Alamo Heights400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (5th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (4th), 2017-18 (9th).
Andreas RamirezDenton Braswell400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Andrew RangelFort Stockton400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Jacob RatkovichMagnolia West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th).
Ryan RelyeaRichardson Lake Highlands400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (13th).
Grant RemyFort Bend Austin200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (10th).
Caleb RendellSan Antonio Great Hearts Academy400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (12th).
R J RenteriaPharr-San Juan-Alamo400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (DQ).
Sean ReyesMcAllen Rowe100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Samson RhodesCrowley200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (DQ).
Zachary RobertsMansfield Lake Ridge400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (13th).
Michael RobertsonSan Antonio Brandeis400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Christian RodarteDecatur400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Adrian RodriguezBrownsville Veterans Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th).
Jacob RodriguezHarlingen South400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (13th).
Ricardo RodriguezBrownsville Hanna400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th).
Jensen Rodriguez PicaKilleen Shoemaker200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (12th).
Ethan Rodriguez VallejoMcAllen Memorial400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th).
Ryder RossMansfield Timberview400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (7th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (2nd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Santy RuedaMagnolia West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (7th), 2017-18 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (6th).
Andres SaaKaty Seven Lakes400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (2nd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (7th).
Bobby SachauMcKinney Boyd100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (DQ).
Joshua SakaharaFriendswood100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (DQ), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Chase SallingHumble Atascocita200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (DQ);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th).
Jose Salomon SevillaLaredo United500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (11th), 2016-17 (12th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th).
Jesus San MiguelDallas Hillcrest400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (DFS);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (11th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Darius SanchezFort Bend Hightower100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th).
Alex Sancho-SporeTomball Memorial200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2019-20 (7th).
Henry SanderWeslaco400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (DQ);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th).
Skylar SargentSan Antonio Marshall400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (14th).
Nathan SchiebelSan Antonio Cole400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th).
Andrew SchobelColumbus400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (12th).
Andy SchonhoffKlein Cain400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (12th), 2018-19 (10th).
Zachary SchulkeBrenham400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (10th).
Nathan ScottMagnolia400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Spencer ShelleyColleyville Heritage200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (4th), 2017-18 (10th).
Evan ShopeSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (5th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (6th), 2016-17 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (15th).
Ethan SiehrMission Sharyland400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (6th), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (4th).
Sebastian SilvaKaty Cinco Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (2nd);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (13th).
David SimpsonGrapevine100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th).
Daniel SmithHumble Summer Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (6th), 2017-18 (13th).
James SmithPlano West400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (12th).
Kenneth SmithDuncanville400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (16th).
Tyler SmithRichardson Pearce200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (10th).
Ryan SoriaSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (8th), 2017-18 (5th), 2016-17 (9th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2016-17 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18 (13th), 2016-17 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th).
Tyler SparksHouston Cypress Ranch400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19 (12th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th).
Lane StallworthSan Antonio Clark100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (10th).
Drew StanislausKeller400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th), 2018-19 (13th).
Joe StephensonHumble Kingwood Park500-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (8th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (7th).
Jon StephensonMidlothian100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (2nd), 2019-20 (9th).
Cade StevensAllen400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (4th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th), 2018-19 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (16th).
Brian StricklanPasadena Rayburn400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (15th);
One-Meter Diving: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (6th), 2017-18 (DQ);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (14th).
C J SuarezAustin Bowie400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (10th), 2017-18 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (12th).
Mark SuarezPharr-San Juan-Alamo North400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2018-19 (10th).
Gabriel SuddethHumble Kingwood Park500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (6th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (10th).
Ian SugawaraRosenberg Terry400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (11th).
Jackson SummersDallas Jesuit400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (9th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (7th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (9th).
Conner SuttonMont Belvieu Barbers Hill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (11th).
Darin SuwannakinthornPlano400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (9th).
Justin SzentesSan Antonio Alamo Heights200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (3rd);
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18 (16th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (7th).
Thayne-Robert TadicMansfield Timberview400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (10th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th).
Nick TantWichita Falls400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (12th).
Christopher TapiaSan Antonio Veterans Memorial200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (10th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (16th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (14th).
Elian TeeFulshear400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (5th);
100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (8th).
Hayden TepfenhartConroe Grand Oaks100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (9th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (14th).
Caleb ThomasSan Antonio Churchill400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (2nd);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (10th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (16th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (6th).
Jacob ThomasSan Antonio Johnson400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19 (8th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (4th), 2018-19 (11th), 2017-18 (13th);
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (14th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (7th), 2018-19 (9th), 2017-18 (15th).
Kaden ThomasAlvin200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (12th), 2019-20 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ).
Lawson ThomasAustin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (10th), 2019-20 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (15th).
Luke ThompsonKaty200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (15th).
Kyle TibbettsLeander400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2019-20 (14th), 2018-19 (15th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (11th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (6th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (4th), 2018-19 (16th).
Maddox TidwellConroe Grand Oaks400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (2nd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (2nd), 2017-18 (6th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd), 2018-19 (3rd);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19 (5th).
Luis Torrealba MontillaDallas White100-yard Butterfly: 2019-20 (15th), 2018-19 (14th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (12th).
Saul TorresEl Paso Eastwood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (3rd);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (3rd).
Cole TramelCoppell400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (12th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (13th), 2018-19 (14th), 2017-18 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20 (15th), 2017-18 (15th).
Troy TranArlington Seguin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (16th), 2017-18 (13th);
100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th), 2018-19 (9th);
200-yard Individual Medley: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (5th), 2019-20 (5th), 2018-19 (7th).
Matthew TraynorClute Brazoswood400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (9th), 2018-19 (11th);
One-Meter Diving: 2019-20 (19th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (9th).
Ty TricheHumble Summer Creek400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (3rd), 2019-20 (5th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (8th), 2019-20 (7th);
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21 (7th), 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21 (3rd).
Jordan TrimyerAustin McCallum400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (12th), 2017-18 (13th);
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19 (15th).
Matthew TruongArlington Martin400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (6th), 2018-19 (13th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (10th).
Albert TuckerCorpus Christi King400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20 (8th), 2018-19 (8th);
100-yard Backstroke: 2019-20 (11th);
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21 (11th), 2018-19 (11th);
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20 (DQ), 2018-19 (9th).