Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Filter by Event:
Athlete | School | Years | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ten-Time Champions | ||||
Jack LeVant | Southlake Carroll | 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle; 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle; 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly; 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly; 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Eight-Time Champions | ||||
Clayton Bobo | Houston Stratford | 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle; 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle; 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle; 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle; 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Seven-Time Champions | ||||
Corby Furrer | Georgetown | 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle; 2020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle; 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Tyler Hulet | Conroe The Woodlands | 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke; 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke; 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Brooks Powell | Humble Kingwood Park | 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2010-11: 50-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 100-yard Butterfly; 2009-10: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2009-10: 50-yard Freestyle; 2009-10: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Six-Time Champions | ||||
Cole Cragin | Friendswood | 2008-09: 100-yard Butterfly; 2008-09: 100-yard Backstroke; 2007-08: 100-yard Butterfly; 2007-08: 100-yard Backstroke; 2006-07: 100-yard Backstroke; 2005-06: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Murray Easton | SA Churchill | 1990-91: 50-yard Freestyle; 1990-91: 100-yard Butterfly; 1989-90: 50-yard Freestyle; 1989-90: 100-yard Butterfly; 1988-89: 100-yard Butterfly; 1987-88: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Jonathan Roberts | Southlake Carroll | 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle; 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke; 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle; 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle; 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Peter Simmons | College Station A&M Consolidated | 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly; 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke; 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly; 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke; 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Matt Thompson | Dallas Jesuit | 2008-09: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2008-09: 100-yard Backstroke; 2007-08: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2007-08: 100-yard Backstroke; 2006-07: 100-yard Backstroke; 2005-06: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Dan Westcott | Conroe McCullough | 1998-99: 100-yard Butterfly; 1998-99: 100-yard Backstroke; 1997-98: 100-yard Butterfly; 1997-98: 100-yard Backstroke; 1996-97: 100-yard Backstroke; 1995-96: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Five-Time Champions | ||||
Greyson Alarcon | Georgetown | 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly; 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Cannon Clifton | Conroe The Woodlands | 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle; 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2010-11: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2009-10: 200-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Glen Cowand | Katy Cinco Ranch | 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke; 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke; 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Jonathan Edwards | Houston Cypress Creek | 2010-11: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2010-11: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2010-11: 100-yard Backstroke; 2010-11: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2009-10: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Sam Kline | Frisco Wakeland | 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle; 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle; 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Todd Pace | Spring Westfield | 1985-86: 50-yard Freestyle; 1985-86: 100-yard Freestyle; 1984-85: 50-yard Freestyle; 1984-85: 100-yard Freestyle; 1983-84: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Jamie Rauch | Houston Cypress Creek | 1996-97: 200-yard Freestyle; 1996-97: 500-yard Freestyle; 1995-96: 200-yard Freestyle; 1995-96: 500-yard Freestyle; 1994-95: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Will Rivers | Elgin | 2005-06: 200-yard Freestyle; 2005-06: 500-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 200-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 500-yard Freestyle; 2003-04: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Brayden Seal | Frisco Wakeland | 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle; 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle; 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Hudson Smith | Brenham | 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Gray Umbach | Conroe The Woodlands College Park | 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly; 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2009-10: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2009-10: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Nick Ward | Richmond Foster | 2005-06: 50-yard Freestyle; 2005-06: 100-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 50-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 100-yard Freestyle; 2003-04: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Alex Zettle | Southlake Carroll | 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle; 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Four-Time Champions | ||||
Cameron Allred | FW Southwest | 2003-04: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2003-04: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2002-03: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2001-02: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Jack Armstrong | Manvel | 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle; 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle; 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle; 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Landon Armstrong | Southlake Carroll | 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Adam Bull | Richardson Pearce | 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2009-10: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Neil Caskey | Houston Cypress Falls | 2007-08: 200-yard Freestyle; 2007-08: 100-yard Butterfly; 2006-07: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2006-07: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Chris Counts | Humble Kingwood | 1993-94: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1993-94: 100-yard Butterfly; 1992-93: 100-yard Butterfly; 1992-93: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Connor Foote | SA Alamo Heights | 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle; 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke; 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Guy Hagstette | Houston Memorial | 1973-74: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1973-74: 100-yard Backstroke; 1972-73: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1972-73: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Mike Heath | Dallas Highland Park | 1981-82: 200-yard Freestyle; 1981-82: 500-yard Freestyle; 1980-81: 200-yard Freestyle; 1980-81: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Scott Jones | Houston Clear Lake | 1992-93: 200-yard Freestyle; 1992-93: 100-yard Freestyle; 1991-92: 200-yard Freestyle; 1991-92: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
J J Kinzbach | Montgomery | 2006-07: One-Meter Diving; 2005-06: One-Meter Diving; 2004-05: One-Meter Diving; 2003-04: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Ian LeMaistre | SA Alamo Heights | 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle; 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2010-11: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2010-11: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Michael Miller | Houston Stratford | 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly; 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
John Murray | SA Churchill | 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 50-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
John Nabors | Conroe Oak Ridge | 2000-01: 200-yard Freestyle; 2000-01: 500-yard Freestyle; 1999-00: 200-yard Freestyle; 1999-00: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Eric Olesen | Humble Kingwood | 2005-06: 100-yard Butterfly; 2005-06: 100-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 100-yard Butterfly; 2004-05: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
William Paulus | FW Arlington Heights | 1978-79: 100-yard Butterfly; 1977-78: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1977-78: 100-yard Butterfly; 1976-77: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Anthony Robinson | Houston Memorial | 1996-97: 50-yard Freestyle; 1996-97: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1995-96: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1994-95: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Paul Robinson | Richardson Pearce | 1985-86: 200-yard Freestyle; 1985-86: 500-yard Freestyle; 1984-85: 200-yard Freestyle; 1984-85: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Wyatt Russo | Plano | 1991-92: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1991-92: 100-yard Backstroke; 1990-91: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1990-91: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Tommy Sacco | Dallas Highland Park | 2002-03: 100-yard Backstroke; 2001-02: 200-yard Freestyle; 2001-02: 100-yard Backstroke; 1999-00: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Finn Scribbick | SA Alamo Heights | 2013-14: One-Meter Diving; 2012-13: One-Meter Diving; 2011-12: One-Meter Diving; 2010-11: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Robert Slaughter | Klein | 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Garrett Stewart | Humble Kingwood Park | 2010-11: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2010-11: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2009-10: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2009-10: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Matthew Tannenberger | Conroe The Woodlands | 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle; 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
David Varner | Houston Spring Woods | 1976-77: 200-yard Freestyle; 1976-77: 500-yard Freestyle; 1975-76: 200-yard Freestyle; 1975-76: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Three-Time Champions | ||||
Eric Akins | Klein | 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Landon Alarcon | Georgetown | 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Auston Ayres | Sheldon King | 2000-01: 50-yard Freestyle; 1999-00: 50-yard Freestyle; 1999-00: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Ivan Barnes | Plano | 2003-04: 100-yard Butterfly; 2003-04: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2002-03: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Jack Bierie | SA Churchill | 1982-83: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1982-83: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1981-82: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Byron Burson | Richardson Berkner | 1985-86: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1985-86: 100-yard Backstroke; 1983-84: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Brooks Cameron | Richardson Pearce | 2003-04: 200-yard Freestyle; 2003-04: 100-yard Backstroke; 2002-03: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Tripp Cooper | Conroe The Woodlands | 2010-11: 100-yard Butterfly; 2010-11: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2009-10: 200-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Will Corona | Georgetown | 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Jimmy Feigen | SA Churchill | 2007-08: 50-yard Freestyle; 2007-08: 100-yard Freestyle; 2006-07: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Lance Gordon | Houston Bellaire | 1974-75: 50-yard Freestyle; 1974-75: 100-yard Freestyle; 1973-74: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Jake Hartley | EP Coronado | 2009-10: 50-yard Freestyle; 2009-10: 100-yard Freestyle; 2008-09: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Paul Hayes | Dallas Highland Park | 1971-72: 100-yard Butterfly; 1970-71: 100-yard Butterfly; 1969-70: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Eli Hoenshel | Klein | 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Matt Hooper | SA Marshall | 1990-91: 200-yard Freestyle; 1990-91: 500-yard Freestyle; 1988-89: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Jordan Jones | Humble Kingwood | 2010-11: 500-yard Freestyle; 2010-11: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2009-10: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Nick Kalivas | Richardson Pearce | 2006-07: 100-yard Butterfly; 2003-04: 50-yard Freestyle; 2003-04: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Fred LeMaistre | Austin McCallum | 1971-72: 200-yard Freestyle; 1971-72: 100-yard Freestyle; 1970-71: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
David Lindsey | Arlington | 1979-80: One-Meter Diving; 1978-79: One-Meter Diving; 1977-78: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Travis Lipscomb | SA Alamo Heights | 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2010-11: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Joey Montague | Houston Cypress Creek | 1997-98: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1996-97: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1995-96: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Colin Nix | Frisco | 2007-08: 100-yard Freestyle; 2006-07: 50-yard Freestyle; 2006-07: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Alex Oldenkamp | Coppell | 2004-05: 50-yard Freestyle; 2004-05: 100-yard Freestyle; 2003-04: 50-yard Freestyle. | ||
Peter Paulus | Dallas Highland Park | 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Danny Pineiro | Georgetown | 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Sam Poulin | Humble Kingwood Park | 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Chris Rives | Houston Memorial | 1981-82: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1981-82: 100-yard Butterfly; 1979-80: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Matt Rodgers | Richardson Pearce | 1986-87: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1986-87: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1985-86: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Harry Sale | Klein | 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Jeff Thibault | Houston Cypress Creek | 1987-88: 200-yard Individual Medley; 1987-88: 100-yard Backstroke; 1986-87: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Owen Upchurch | Boerne Champion | 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle; 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Matthew Willenbring | Austin Westlake | 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Frankie Zelasko | Humble Kingwood Park | 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Two-Time Champions | ||||
Spencer Adickes | SA Alamo Heights | 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Brad Bailey | Klein Oak | 1985-86: 100-yard Butterfly; 1984-85: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Hunter Bayley | Houston Stratford | 2008-09: 200-yard Freestyle; 2006-07: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Garrett Beaman | Humble Kingwood | 2006-07: 100-yard Freestyle; 2005-06: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Mark Beasley | Houston Memorial | 1973-74: 500-yard Freestyle; 1972-73: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
Ricky Bodor | Spring Branch | 1979-80: 100-yard Freestyle; 1978-79: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
Todd Bricker | Tyler Lee | 1991-92: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1990-91: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Colter Carman | Southlake Carroll | 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Tony Colella | Round Rock Westwood | 2004-05: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2003-04: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Josh Davis | SA Churchill | 1988-89: 200-yard Freestyle; 1987-88: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
Reid Elliott | Austin Lake Travis | 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke; 2010-11: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Jesse Even | Spring | 1996-97: One-Meter Diving; 1995-96: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Brendan Feehery | Dallas Jesuit | 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Austin Frey | SA Alamo Heights | 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2010-11: 200-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Danny Goodwin | McAllen | 1983-84: 500-yard Freestyle; 1982-83: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Chris Griffin | Austin Lake Travis | 2009-10: 500-yard Freestyle; 2007-08: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
David Hallaron | Grapevine | 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
J W Hard | Conroe Oak Ridge | 2002-03: 200-yard Freestyle; 2001-02: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Nate Hernandez | Southlake Carroll | 2015-16: One-Meter Diving; 2014-15: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Knox Hitt | Conroe The Woodlands | 2010-11: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2009-10: 200-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Devin Howard | Klein | 1995-96: 100-yard Butterfly; 1994-95: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
Derek Husmann | Houston Spring Woods | 1988-89: One-Meter Diving; 1987-88: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Hunter Jaynes | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 2017-18: One-Meter Diving; 2015-16: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Jed Jones | Lucas Lovejoy | 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Luke Jorris | Conroe The Woodlands | 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Gus Karau | Southlake Carroll | 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Jake Kinzbach | Montgomery | 2008-09: One-Meter Diving; 2007-08: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Bryce A Klein | Southlake Carroll | 2012-13: One-Meter Diving; 2010-11: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Chris Languell | Richardson Berkner | 1987-88: 100-yard Butterfly; 1986-87: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Paul Leonhardt | Plano | 2009-10: 400-yard Freestyle Relay; 2008-09: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Drew Livingston | Conroe The Woodlands | 2007-08: One-Meter Diving; 2006-07: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Ryan Logan | Humble Kingwood Park | 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Dalton Lowe | Spring | 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly; 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Chuck Machell | League City Clear Creek | 1971-72: One-Meter Diving; 1970-71: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Barrett Mark | Frisco | 2008-09: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2007-08: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Patrick Mayo | Texarkana Texas | 2002-03: 100-yard Freestyle; 2001-02: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Conor McKenna | Frisco Wakeland | 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly; 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Mark Naftanel | Austin | 1994-95: One-Meter Diving; 1993-94: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Ben Newell | Greenville | 2005-06: 100-yard Butterfly; 2004-05: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Jared Nix | Frisco | 2008-09: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2007-08: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Jack Oppel | Arlington Lamar | 1980-81: 100-yard Freestyle; 1978-79: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Ronnie Paul | Clute Brazoswood | 1975-76: 100-yard Butterfly; 1974-75: 100-yard Butterfly. | ||
Devin Pietrzak | Conroe Oak Ridge | 1991-92: 50-yard Freestyle; 1990-91: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Dean Putterman | Houston Memorial | 1979-80: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1977-78: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Vincent Ribeiro | Round Rock | 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley; 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley. | ||
Damon Rourke | Lewisville Marcus | 2001-02: 100-yard Butterfly; 2000-01: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Logan Rushing | Humble Kingwood Park | 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
Kevin Ruszkowski | Houston Clear Lake | 1982-83: 100-yard Freestyle; 1981-82: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Brad Safarik | New Caney | 2005-06: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2004-05: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Joe Schuster | Dallas Hillcrest | 1970-71: 100-yard Breaststroke; 1969-70: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Ryan Shields | Grapevine | 2001-02: One-Meter Diving; 2000-01: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Elijah Sohn | Aledo | 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle; 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle. | ||
Scott Spann | Austin Westlake | 2005-06: 100-yard Breaststroke; 2004-05: 100-yard Breaststroke. | ||
Christopher Spears | SA Alamo Heights | 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay; 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay. | ||
David Stolarz | Humble Kingwood Park | 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Mike Thibert | Mansfield | 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle; 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle. | ||
Mike Tonery | Houston Memorial | 1977-78: 100-yard Backstroke; 1975-76: 100-yard Backstroke. | ||
Felix Van Cauwelaert | Dallas Highland Park | 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle. | ||
Alex Vollelunga | SA Churchill | 1999-00: One-Meter Diving; 1998-99: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Jacob Wallace | Houston Cypress Creek | 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke; 2010-11: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Henry Wang | Dallas Highland Park | 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay; 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay. | ||
Max Weyermann | Katy Taylor | 2004-05: One-Meter Diving; 2003-04: One-Meter Diving. | ||
Mason Williams | Montgomery Lake Creek | 2019-20: One-Meter Diving; 2018-19: One-Meter Diving. |