Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:

2019 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs

State Individual Qualifiers

ClassAthleteCl.TeamAlignment
Class 6ANahim AbdallahJRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AShimeles AbdellatifSRWylie 10-6A
Class 6AJohn Abrego (i)SOBrownsville Hanna 32-6A
Class 6ADavid AguilarSRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6ABen AmundsonSRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6ASeth AndradeSREP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AMichael ArchieFRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AConnor AugustineSOKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ARith BhattacharyyaJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AVedant BhattacharyyaFRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ABrance BishopSOSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 6ABenjamin BlackSRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AJeffrey BlackSRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AJeremy BourbeauSRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AEthan Boyd (i)JRKaty Cinco Ranch 19-6A
Class 6ATyler BradenJRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6ANicklaus BrawnerSRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6ACorbin BrescherSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ABlake BrockJRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AFreddy Calvillo (i)SRLa Joya Juarez-Lincoln 30-6A
Class 6AAlberto Campa (i)JRPasadena Dobie 22-6A
Class 6ALuke Canon (i)SRKeller 5-6A
Class 6ASpencer CardinalSRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6AAidan CarterSRWylie 10-6A
Class 6AEvan CaswellJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ALuis CavazosSRKlein 15-6A
Class 6ASolomon ChavezJRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AJonathan Chung (i)SRAllen 9-6A
Class 6AJackson Cichon (i)JRMansfield Summit 7-6A
Class 6AEthan CooperJRSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 6AMarc CorpusFRDonna North 31-6A
Class 6ACarmelo CorralSOEP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AChris DanielsJRKlein 15-6A
Class 6AEric DelugaSRKlein 15-6A
Class 6AOmar El MiloudiSOKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ASamuel EspinosaSRWylie 10-6A
Class 6APatrick Estes (i)SRFW Paschal 4-6A
Class 6AJohnathan FlintSRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AAntonio FlorcruzJRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6ASam Flusche (i)SRKaty Cinco Ranch 19-6A
Class 6AReece FritzKlein 15-6A
Class 6ADaniel FryarJRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AConnor FyffeJRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AEmanuel Galdino (i)SOHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6ATristan GalvanJRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AGage GarciaJREP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AJosh Garcia (i)SROdessa Permian 2-6A
Class 6AJoe GardnerSOSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AAddison GaultSRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AChance GibsonJRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6AMiles GillanJRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6AZane GillanJRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6ABrett GilleySRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6ANick Gonzalez (i)SREP Coronado 1-6A
Class 6AEric Gordon (i)JRKeller Timber Creek 5-6A
Class 6AGreyson Gravitt (i)JRLewisville Marcus 6-6A
Class 6AHayden Gray (i)SRRound Rock 13-6A
Class 6ACaleb GriffinJRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6ARyan GubblesJRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6ANoah Haileab (i)SOPearland Dawson 23-6A
Class 6AAndy HamiltonSRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6ANoah HamiltonSRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AEthan HammerSRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6AFernando HernandezJRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6AHunter Herrera (i)JRMcAllen 30-6A
Class 6AParker HicksSRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ARiver Hill (i)JRRockwall 11-6A
Class 6AFerdinand HovenJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ANoah HowardSOKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ACameron IkelsSRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AEdward IrizarrySRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AHunter JacksonFRWylie 10-6A
Class 6AMyles JacksonJRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AWilliam Jackson (i)SRHouston Memorial 17-6A
Class 6AKoket Jimata (i)SRHouston Bellaire 18-6A
Class 6AWill JohnstonSRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6AAidan KillianSOHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6AJarrett KirkSRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6ANick Knight (i)JRTyler Lee 11-6A
Class 6ALuke LambertJRWylie 10-6A
Class 6ANate LannenSRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AErik LaraSRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6AColin LauSRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AJared LavertySOEP Americas 1-6A
Class 6ATaj LeeJRSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 6ACole LindhorstSRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6APablo Lomeli Lluis (i)JRRound Rock Westwood 13-6A
Class 6AJakob Love (i)SRSA LEE 27-6A
Class 6ANick Majerus (i)SRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AEthan MalesichFRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AKruz MalesichSRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6ASebastian Martinez (i)JRRound Rock 13-6A
Class 6AMichael McCabeSRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6ATim McElaneySRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AMax MeltonJRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6AMatias MononenJRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6AAnthony Monte (i)SRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AJesus MoraSRDonna North 31-6A
Class 6AFernando Morales (i)SREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6ARamsey Moreno (i)SREdinburg Vela 31-6A
Class 6AGabriel MountSRHouston Strake Jesuit 23-6A
Class 6ASamuel Navarro IIIJRKlein 15-6A
Class 6ARiley NedrowFRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6ARobert Neeley (i)JRKeller Timber Creek 5-6A
Class 6AVictor Neiva (i)SRKeller Central 5-6A
Class 6AJeremy Nino (i)SREdinburg Vela 31-6A
Class 6AEvan NoriegaFRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AChase NuttJRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AMaximus PalaciosSOSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 6AGabriel ParraSODonna North 31-6A
Class 6AJavier PinerosJRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ADylan PittsSRWylie 10-6A
Class 6AJorge PonceSRDonna North 31-6A
Class 6AGustavo PosadaJRKlein 15-6A
Class 6ACollin ProctorJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AJackson ReaganNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AJacob RicksJRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AAlfred RiosJRKlein 15-6A
Class 6ARuben RojasSOKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6AThomas RomanowSRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6ASkyler RoperSOSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AJuan RoyoSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6AGavin SaackeJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AAaron SaenzSOEP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AOscar SalasJRDonna North 31-6A
Class 6ADaniel SalazarJRWylie 10-6A
Class 6AHector SanchezSREP Americas 1-6A
Class 6ARyan Schoppe (i)SRLa Porte 21-6A
Class 6ASpencer SealeSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ABrian SewallJRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6ACarson SlaterSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ARandy Smith (i)JRHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6AHector Solis (i)PSJA North 30-6A
Class 6AAaron SoltmannSRConroe The Woodlands 15-6A
Class 6ACody StoneJRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AJose TorresSODonna North 31-6A
Class 6ASamuel Torres (i)SRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6AJackson TortiSOKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AJaden Tumale (i)SRBuda Hays 25-6A
Class 6ATate UnderwoodFRSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 6AJesus VenegasSODonna North 31-6A
Class 6AJackson WalkerSRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ARiley WarnerSRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ASam Whitmarsh (i)JRClute Brazoswood 23-6A
Class 6AGrant Wilcox (i)SRPlano East 9-6A
Class 6AChris WilliamsSRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AEthan WilliamsJRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AJacob YeSREP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AVictor ZunigaSRSA Johnson 27-6A
Class 5AMichael AbeytaSREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5AGudisa Adnow (i)SRDallas Conrad 11-5A
Class 5AIsaac Alonzo (i)JRLubbock 3-5A
Class 5AGael AlvaradoSOEP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5AJosiah Alvarado (i)SOSA Jefferson 27-5A
Class 5AVictor AnchondoSOEP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5AMichael AntunaJREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5AJohn ArmstrongJRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AJotham Asmerom (i)JRFrisco Memorial 9-5A
Class 5ABryer AtkinsonSRMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ARiver BaileySRLockhart 25-5A
Class 5ACarlos Barcenas (i)SRWillis 20-5A
Class 5ABryan BaylesSRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AWhitson BedellSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AKalil BellJRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AJoseph BennSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AShane BookbinderFRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ADuke BrinkleySRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AKelly Carmichael (i)SRGalveston Ball 22-5A
Class 5ASam CarneyJRTomball 20-5A
Class 5ARoberto CarrilloSREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5AChristian Castillo (i)SRCC Tuloso-Midway 29-5A
Class 5APeyton ChriswisserSRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AAngel Contreras (i)SREP Chapin 1-5A
Class 5ACristian CoronadoSREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5ADavid CorujoSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5ABranch Cox (i)SRAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5ASergio CuartasJREP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5AKevin Curry (i)SOFrisco 9-5A
Class 5AChala Dandena (i)JRDallas Conrad 11-5A
Class 5AOwen DaughertySRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AIsrael David (i)SOEP Eastlake 2-5A
Class 5AErik DaySRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5ADevin DuranJRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ANati EnrightSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AHayden Eubank (i)SOConroe Grand Oaks 20-5A
Class 5AAustin FloresJRMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ADominik FloresSOMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ACody Fountain (i)JRGregory-Portland 29-5A
Class 5AJames FrancoFRLockhart 25-5A
Class 5ASteven FurlowSRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AMatthew GarciaSOEdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5ARicardo Garcia (i)SREagle Pass Winn 28-5A
Class 5ADominic GearingSODripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ACooper GoggansSRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AHenry GomezSRLockhart 25-5A
Class 5AAiden Gonzalez-RodilesSOFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AJosue GranadosSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AGrant GuellerSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5ABrian GuevaraSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AAndres GurrolaSOEP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5AAlvin Gusman (i)SRGeorgetown East View 18-5A
Class 5AAdan GutierrezSOKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AGunnison Hays (i)SRDenton 8-5A
Class 5ATanner Henderson (i)SRMidlothian 14-5A
Class 5AAdan Hernandez (i)JRLufkin 16-5A
Class 5ACarlos HernandezSRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AIsaac HernandezSOAledo 4-5A
Class 5AJaime HernandezSREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5ANathan HernandezJREP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5ALuke HullSOCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ACameron HunterSRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AChristian JaquezJREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5ASiddarth JayaramanSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AShea JohnsonJRMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ABrayden Kennedy (i)FRFrisco Memorial 9-5A
Class 5AEmmitt KenneyJRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AChristopher KruseSOLockhart 25-5A
Class 5ABrady LaboretSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AHunter LampkinSOBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ALuke LawsonJRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5ATrey LeathersSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AWyatt LehmannSOTomball 20-5A
Class 5AOwen Likins (i)SRTexarkana Texas 15-5A
Class 5AKarl LindahlSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ACaleb LopezJRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ARicardo LopezFRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ANate MakiSRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5ATrevor MalikJRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AWilliams Mancias (i)JRPSJA Memorial 31-5A
Class 5ACayden MarshJRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AChristopher MartinezJRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ASamuel Martinez (i)SRDonna 32-5A
Class 5AAlexis L MataJREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5AIsaac McGill (i)SOAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5ADominik MedranoSREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5ABrant MeltonSODripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ADavid Mendez-SerratoSRLockhart 25-5A
Class 5APhilip Metcalf (i)JRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AKyler MeyersSRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ABryan MileskiSOTomball 20-5A
Class 5AChance MillerJRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ADavid Mora (i)FRLubbock Monterey 3-5A
Class 5ADaniel Morales (i)JRPflugerville Weiss 17-5A
Class 5AGraydon MorrisSRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AWill MuirheadSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AOmar MunozSREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5ANick Newby (i)SRBurleson Centennial 5-5A
Class 5AEric NickowskiSOMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ARonan O'Donnell (i)SOFriendswood 22-5A
Class 5AJuan OlmosSREP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5AJorge OlveraSOLockhart 25-5A
Class 5AAnthony ParraSOLockhart 25-5A
Class 5AVictor ParraJREP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5AMarshall PateSRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AElias PerezSREP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5ATiras PieSRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5ACole PowledgeSRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ABrian Ramirez (i)SRMount Pleasant 15-5A
Class 5ATownes RaulersonSRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AAndrew ReichmannSOCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ALupe Reyes (i)Mercedes 32-5A
Class 5AChristopher Riley (i)SOAustin McCallum 25-5A
Class 5AChristian RiveraSRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AEdward RiveraFRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AEdwin RiveraFRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5ARodger RiveraSREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5AAlbino RodriguezSREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5AMario Ruiz (i)JRElgin 18-5A
Class 5AKendrick Scott (i)JRWaco University 14-5A
Class 5ADylan Sequeira (i)JRMagnolia 19-5A
Class 5ARylan ShafferJRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AMason SimonsSODripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AClayton Smith (i)SRGranbury 5-5A
Class 5AGarrick SpielerFRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AWill SpurrierFRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AWalker St. JohnSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AKeaton Strait (i)JRMagnolia 19-5A
Class 5AColton Stunkard (i)SRTexas City 22-5A
Class 5ABasheer SuiedJRTomball 20-5A
Class 5AMuneer SuiedJRTomball 20-5A
Class 5AAdam Switek (i)SRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AAlejandro TarinFREP Hanks 2-5A
Class 5AChris ThomasJRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5ARiley TrentFRTomball 20-5A
Class 5AJayson TuckerSRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5ASamuel ValdezSOMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5ACamden VicknairSOBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5AMatthew VillescasSRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5AConnor WachtelSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AEthan WeilandSRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AKevin WhiteJRTomball 20-5A
Class 5AFoster WilfongJRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5APreston WilliamsonSRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AWyatt WingardSRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AJack WinneSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AAustin WolfeFRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AJack WoodsJRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5ABennett WoolseyJRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AHenry ZedlerFRAledo 4-5A
Class 5AAndrew Zurita (i)JRFW Boswell 7-5A
Class 5AJet ZuritaSOMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 4AEthan Agreda (i)SRMidlothian Heritage 17-4A
Class 4AJonathan Alaniz (i)SOPerryton 4-4A
Class 4ARene ArambulaSRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4ABraydon Arnold (i)SOBurkburnett 6-4A
Class 4ASamuel AshleyJRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AMatthew AshmoreSRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4ANeil BahktaJRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4AAustin Bain (i)JRKilgore 16-4A
Class 4AKalen BarlowSRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4AKevin BerberSRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4ADerrick BibleSODecatur 8-4A
Class 4ALenin BlancoSRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AMarshall BodenheimerJRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4ANick BodenheimerSOLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4ASantos BotelloSRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AGarrett BowdenJRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4AHayden BraySRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4ADanyel Buenetello (i)SRNevada Community 13-4A
Class 4AChasten BurksJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AJoseph Burrhus (i)SRFulshear 25-4A
Class 4AIsaac ButteryFRCelina 11-4A
Class 4AEric CanadaSRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4ACarlos CarmonaSRHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4ALuis CastilloSOPalestine 19-4A
Class 4AAlan CeballosSOSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AAdrian Ceniceros (i)SOPerryton 4-4A
Class 4AAnthony CepedaSRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4ASamuel CerdaSRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4ADavid CervantesSRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4AMichael ChaidezJRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4AFabian ChavezJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4ABrandon ColicherFRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AJose CoronaSOHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4AJulio CoronaSRHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4AJoe CruzSRHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4AOmar CruzFRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AAustin DeberryJRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AIsaiah DelagarzaJRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AGabriel DiazSRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AJose DominguezJRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AJaden DominquezSRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ARiley Elliott (i)SRVernon 6-4A
Class 4AGabe EmbreeSRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4ACameron EricksonSOHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4AChristian Escobedo (i)JRSnyder 5-4A
Class 4AHayden EscobedoSRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AGavin FrickSRCelina 11-4A
Class 4AGerardo GallardoSRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4AJacob Garcia (i)SRCenter 20-4A
Class 4AXavier Garza (i)JRDevine 29-4A
Class 4AJaden GiddingsFRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4ACooper Goldsworthy (i)SRGainesville 11-4A
Class 4ADavid Gomez (i)JRFreeport Brazosport 24-4A
Class 4AEdwin GomezJRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AAaron GonzalezFRHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4AAnthony GonzalezJRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AGregorio GonzalezJRAndrews 2-4A
Class 4AJesus Gonzalez (i)SRCenter 20-4A
Class 4AJosh Gonzalez (i)JRClint Mountain View 1-4A
Class 4AJudson Greer (i)JRMelissa 11-4A
Class 4ACesar GutierrezSRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AMichael GuzmanSRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4AGraham HammondSRFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4AMiles HammondJRFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4AMarc HanksSRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4ARonald HardenJRHillsboro 17-4A
Class 4ABlake HastenFRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AJose HernandezJRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4ANestor HernandezSRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4AVladimir Hernandez (i)JRSealy 25-4A
Class 4AReid Hewitt (i)SRPittsburg 15-4A
Class 4AKeagan HoskinsSRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AEli HuntFRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ACaleb HutchinsonJRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4AHayden Jeffus (i)JRBullard 16-4A
Class 4AKade JenschkeSOFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4ACade JohnsonJRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AMatthew JonesSRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AAdan Jonjuitud (i)SRZapata 32-4A
Class 4ATroy KneeseSRFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4AJacob KutaSRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AZachary KutaSOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4ABlaize LasherSOFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AErik Lawrence (i)SOLufkin Hudson 20-4A
Class 4AZaine Leal (i)SOPearsall 29-4A
Class 4ALanden LindbergSRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ARamon Loya (i)SRDumas 4-4A
Class 4ADerik LujanSRAndrews 2-4A
Class 4ADevan LujanSOAndrews 2-4A
Class 4ARoberto Maldonado (i)SRVenus 17-4A
Class 4AJasson MarquezSRAndrews 2-4A
Class 4AJoshua MarquezSOLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AAustin MartinSRLongview Spring Hill 16-4A
Class 4AMicah Martinez (i)SRGainesville 11-4A
Class 4AAmbrosio MendezSOAndrews 2-4A
Class 4ACody MillerSOCarthage 20-4A
Class 4AGregory MillerSOLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4ASaid Morua (i)SRLake Worth 9-4A
Class 4ALuke MosleySRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AGriffin Neal (i)SRWimberley 28-4A
Class 4AOrlando Oliverto (i)JRPleasanton 30-4A
Class 4ARodrigo Ornelas (i)SRLevelland 3-4A
Class 4AAlex PecinaJRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4AHector PeralesJRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4ARoman Perez (i)SOBig Spring 5-4A
Class 4ALanz PetrazioFRCelina 11-4A
Class 4APeyton PluennekeSRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AAustin Ponder (i)FRLufkin Hudson 20-4A
Class 4AMiles PowellJRCarthage 20-4A
Class 4AMason PurswellSOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4ABlake RainesSRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AAlejandro RamirezJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4ARaul RamirezJRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4ALuis RangelJRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4ATriston ReadSRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AMatt ReedSRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ALogan Rickey (i)JRSalado 27-4A
Class 4ADiego RiveraJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4ATracer RobertsSRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AAnthony RodriguezJRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4ASeth RodriguezSRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4ABrian RodriquezJRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ACarlos Romero (i)SRBoerne 28-4A
Class 4ARay RomeroFRFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4AJavier RosasSRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AJacob RussellSOLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AIain Salter (i)SOBrownsboro 14-4A
Class 4ADilan SanchezJRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AJonathan SanchezSRPalestine 19-4A
Class 4ARodolfo SandovalJRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4AKorbin ShumateJRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AJacob SilvaJRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AJoel Skrabanek (i)SRCaldwell 26-4A
Class 4ABryce SlovacekSRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AHunter SmithFRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AXavier Soto (i)SODumas 4-4A
Class 4AAlex Speer (i)JRRobinson 18-4A
Class 4AJayden Svetlecic (i)SOAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4ALucas Tauch (i)JRMelissa 11-4A
Class 4AAustin TinsleySOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4ALogan TinsleySOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AEthan TorresJRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AKaleb TorresSOFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4AKhristian TorresSOFredericksburg 28-4A
Class 4ACollin TreadwellSRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ADamian TrevinoSOAndrews 2-4A
Class 4AIrvin VazquezSOSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AJonathan VegaSRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4ARyan VelaJRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AMatthew VillarrealJRAndrews 2-4A
Class 4ABeau Waldrop (i)FRLumberton 22-4A
Class 4ATanner ZavadilJRCelina 11-4A
Class 3AJared AguinagaSOLytle 30-3A
Class 3AGregorio AlcortaJRLytle 30-3A
Class 3AThomas Alexander (i)SOPollok Central 21-3A
Class 3AIsrael AndradeSOLytle 30-3A
Class 3ARaul ArceoSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AJason ArnoldSOOnalaska 23-3A
Class 3AJuan ArreguinSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3ABo Badger (i)SREast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AHunter BowenSOBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AWill BoyceJROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3ACaleb BrandonJRLuling 27-3A
Class 3AJohn Bruce (i)SRJarrell 25-3A
Class 3ACooper BryantJRKeene 17-3A
Class 3AJacob BustamanteSOBishop 31-3A
Class 3ASamuel BustamanteSOBishop 31-3A
Class 3ARuben CalderonSRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ADeacon CareyFRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AColby CarpenterEustace 18-3A
Class 3AHunter CaseSRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AJovani CastanedaSOCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AAlfonso CastilloJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AEli ChaconJRKeene 17-3A
Class 3AElijah CharlesSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AWesley ChavezSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AChristian ChitwoodJRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3ARylun Clark (i)JRCanadian 1-3A
Class 3AAdrian Clements (i)SRBanquete 31-3A
Class 3AJose CortezSOLytle 30-3A
Class 3AIvan CruzSOLuling 27-3A
Class 3ATristan DavisFRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3AGustavo DelgadoSRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AJulian Diaz (i)JRPalacios 24-3A
Class 3AEddie DominguezJRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AJames DouglasSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AJose FernandezSOPresidio 3-3A
Class 3AAlex Flores (i)SRAnderson-Shiro 23-3A
Class 3AJesus FloresSOWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3ACade Ford (i)SRTuscola Jim Ned 5-3A
Class 3AEric FuentesFRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AEdgar GalindoFRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3AAlexis GarciaJRKeene 17-3A
Class 3ABryan GarciaJRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3ADevyn GarciaJRBishop 31-3A
Class 3AJordan Garica (i)SODimmitt 1-3A
Class 3AAbraham GonzalesJRLuling 27-3A
Class 3ABenjamin Gudger (i)JREmory Rains 12-3A
Class 3ABryan GuzmanSOTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AJackson Hake (i)SOSadler S&S Consolidated 9-3A
Class 3AWilliam HallSOCrane 3-3A
Class 3ABryan Hawkins (i)JRTatum 15-3A
Class 3ARussell HedgesSRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3AArmando HernandezJRCrane 3-3A
Class 3AEsneyder HernandezSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AJose Carlos HernandezJRLytle 30-3A
Class 3AEthan HiteSRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ANathaniel HollandJREustace 18-3A
Class 3AWyatt Hoover (i)SOPoth 27-3A
Class 3ARoss Hough (i)FRBoling 24-3A
Class 3ABlake Hyatt (i)SOVan Alstyne 10-3A
Class 3ATy Kinch (i)SRSlaton 2-3A
Class 3ACrawford Kiser (i)SOAmarillo River Road 1-3A
Class 3AJohn Klein (i)SRCallisburg 9-3A
Class 3AC J KumpFRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3AColby Kurtz (i)FREast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AAdrian LanderosSOWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AMatthew Larsen-BustosSRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AAdrian Legarreta (i)Friona 1-3A
Class 3ACaleb Lengefeld (i)SOHamilton 6-3A
Class 3AVictor Leos (i)JRBrownsville Frontier 32-3A
Class 3AAngel LeyvaPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ACarlos LeyvaSOBishop 31-3A
Class 3ATravis LipscombJRKeene 17-3A
Class 3ADavid LopezSRKeene 17-3A
Class 3AJaden LopezSREustace 18-3A
Class 3AJordan LopezJRBishop 31-3A
Class 3AWilliam Lujan (i)SRAltair Rice 28-3A
Class 3ATy LumpkinJRBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AMichael ManeyJRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AJonathan MarquezFRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3ASonny MarquezSRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3ARiley MartinSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AAndrew Martinez (i)FRDallas Life Oak Cliff 11-3A
Class 3AIvan MartinezFRLuling 27-3A
Class 3AXavier Martinez (i)SRStockdale 27-3A
Class 3AJaiylen McGilverySOBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AOsvaldo MelchorSOWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AJason MelezaSRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AParker MenckSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AMark Mendoza (i)SOBoling 24-3A
Class 3AAnthony MeyerFRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ANathan Mork (i)JRBrady 4-3A
Class 3AHayden Moussa (i)JRPonder 9-3A
Class 3ASebastian MurguiaSRCrane 3-3A
Class 3APeyton Murley (i)SRBrock 7-3A
Class 3AUbaldo NandinJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AElijah Nelson (i)SRPoth 27-3A
Class 3AMarcos NetroFRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3ABrady NeumanJROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3AOfir OrtegaSRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AJesus OsorioJRLuling 27-3A
Class 3ADalton PageSREustace 18-3A
Class 3AElijah PerezSRCrane 3-3A
Class 3ANate Philipello (i)JRFranklin 19-3A
Class 3AEkzavier PinkertSROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3AAlejandro PorrasJRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ATrenton PorteEustace 18-3A
Class 3AShad PresherFRBoyd 7-3A
Class 3ATayden PresherJRBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AJayce RasburySOBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AAndrew RendonSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AMarco ReyPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ANoah RichardsonSOBoyd 7-3A
Class 3AEmilio RiosJRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ADavid Robinson (i)JRGladewater Sabine 16-3A
Class 3AEdwin RodriquezJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ATony RosenbaumSRBishop 31-3A
Class 3AAngel RuizSRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AHagen Sage (i)JRIdalou 2-3A
Class 3AJohn SaineSREustace 18-3A
Class 3ABraxton SandersSOMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3AAlan SantoyoJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ABradley Schmedthorst (i)SOUniversal City Randolph 26-3A
Class 3AJose SerranoFRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3ABryce Sevarino (i)SRVan Alstyne 10-3A
Class 3ADavid ShislerSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ABlake SmithJRBishop 31-3A
Class 3ATanner StephensFRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ADaniel Stout (i)SRVanderbilt Industrial 28-3A
Class 3ACollin SuttonEustace 18-3A
Class 3ACarlos TamayoSRLytle 30-3A
Class 3ACameron ThomasJRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3ALucas ThomasFRMount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13-3A
Class 3AAngel TorresFRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AJuan TrejoSOKeene 17-3A
Class 3ACy TurnerFROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3AJosiah ValdezSRCrane 3-3A
Class 3ASebastian ValdezSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AEmiliano ValenzuelaSRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ACaleb VasquezSROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3AJorhan VelascoSRCrane 3-3A
Class 3ARobert WagnerFRLytle 30-3A
Class 3ADagen Ward (i)SRAtlanta 14-3A
Class 3ATaylon WatsonFRCrane 3-3A
Class 3AAaron Wilfert (i)SOVanderbilt Industrial 28-3A
Class 3ARiley WilsonJRKeene 17-3A
Class 3ADerek WinkleFROnalaska 23-3A
Class 3APayton Wrinkle (i)SOOrangefield 22-3A
Class 3AEdwin ZamudioSRLuling 27-3A
Class 3AMiguel ZavalaSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AJaxson Zimmerman (i)JRFranklin 19-3A
Class 2ALuis AcostaSRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AMichael AdamsSOMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2AJuan AguilarSRNew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2ASergio Alcantar (i)JRSunray 1-2A
Class 2ABraden AlexanderJRBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2ADakota ArdenJRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2AJacob Armida (i)SRMoody 17-2A
Class 2AElijah BakerSRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2AIrving BaronaJRTenaha 22-2A
Class 2AConnor Bartek (i)FRGoldthwaite 10-2A
Class 2AJonathan Bartek (i)JRGoldthwaite 10-2A
Class 2AZachary BazeSRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2ACres Benavides (i)SORiviera Kaufer 31-2A
Class 2ALogan BerryhillJRPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2AGreg Bollinger (i)FRSA Stacey 28-2A
Class 2AJohn Brennan ReedSRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AElijah BrownSRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AKole BurnsJRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2ABailey Campbell (i)SOHolland 25-2A
Class 2AChristian CastilloJRNew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2ANathan Ceniceros (i)SOLockney 4-2A
Class 2ADiego ChavezJRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AZach ChildsSOPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2ATripp CollinsSRPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2ADalton Compton (i)JRCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AZachary Cortez (i)JRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2ADavid CruzSOFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2ATristan CruzSOSundown 5-2A
Class 2AHunter DaileySOWoden 22-2A
Class 2AEnrique Davila (i)SRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AMicheal Dean (i)SRPost 4-2A
Class 2ADevan DixonSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AJordan DixonJRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ADavid DonnellSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AJustin DoughtySRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AMason Drumm (i)SRThorndale 25-2A
Class 2AAustin EaheartFRHarper 27-2A
Class 2ANewt EaheartJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AMason EckenrodSRBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2AFlores EduardoJRTenaha 22-2A
Class 2AErnie Elias (i)SRMerit Bland 13-2A
Class 2AJavier EstradaSOFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2ARyan EstradaFRFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2ASabetay FernandezSOGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2ADevin FerrisJRValley View 11-2A
Class 2AHenry FierroJRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2ADiego FloresSRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AOscar FloresJRTenaha 22-2A
Class 2ABryan GanisSRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AGael GarciaSOFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2AGuadalupe Garcia (i)JRAgua Dulce 31-2A
Class 2AJose Garcia (i)SOCushing 21-2A
Class 2AHunter GoberSOPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AAlex GonzalezJRFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2ABryce GraySOOzona 7-2A
Class 2ANos Gryder (i)JRMcLeod 15-2A
Class 2ADelfino GuerreroJRBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2AEthan HairSRValley View 11-2A
Class 2APreston HairSOValley View 11-2A
Class 2AKainen HartFRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ATyrel HartJRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AJonathan Hatley (i)FRSulphur Springs North Hopkins 14-2A
Class 2AJordyn HaysSRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AAry HernandezFRNew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2AGerman HernandezSRNew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2ATy HolekampFRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AAdam HopperSOOzona 7-2A
Class 2ACharlie HoyaJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AEnrique Ibarra (i)SRBogata Rivercrest 15-2A
Class 2ALeonardo Ibarra (i)SOBogata Rivercrest 15-2A
Class 2AJoshua JamesSRMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2AJoevonne JuarezJRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AMikah KressinSRMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2ABrian LanderosJRValley View 11-2A
Class 2AObi LanderosFRValley View 11-2A
Class 2AEvan LangJRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AJason LopezSOOzona 7-2A
Class 2ADaniel LoredoFRTenaha 22-2A
Class 2AAugusto Luna (i)SRFrost 19-2A
Class 2AJosue LunaSOValley View 11-2A
Class 2ATrenton LunaJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AZaine MansellSRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AAntonio Martinez (i)FRLouise 29-2A
Class 2AKade McAdamsSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ALevi McGillSOPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AThomas McGradySOPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2AMelvyn MejiaSOOzona 7-2A
Class 2AJuan MendezFRMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2ARamiro MendozaFRNew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2AVincient MillerSOGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2ABrett Moore (i)SRLockney 4-2A
Class 2ACory MooreSOMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2AAbraham MoralesSOBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2AMathew Moralez (i)JRPremont 31-2A
Class 2AAlan MosquedaSOTenaha 22-2A
Class 2AJackson MottFRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AJackson MurdockSOMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2ADuncan NaylorSRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AJustin Neal (i)SRElkhart Slocum 20-2A
Class 2ARuben OlveraFRFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2AJesus OrtegaSOFort Hancock 6-2A
Class 2AKenny Overstreet (i)SRClarendon 2-2A
Class 2AWill Overstreet (i)JRSmyer 5-2A
Class 2AJoshua PavezSRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AElijah PeralezJRSundown 5-2A
Class 2ACamron PerezSOOzona 7-2A
Class 2ACarlos PerezJRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AMario Perez (i)SRSulphur Springs North Hopkins 14-2A
Class 2ADerek PerkinsJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AColton PorterJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AJaime Ramirez (i)FRAgua Dulce 31-2A
Class 2ALevi RamirezFRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2ALuis RamosFRSundown 5-2A
Class 2ARicky RangelSOBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2AWalker Reeves (i)JRDouglass 21-2A
Class 2AMichael Ryman (i)FRHubbard 18-2A
Class 2AJose SanchezSONew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2ABraydon SandersJRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AZane SchubertFRHarper 27-2A
Class 2ATyler Seeley (i)JRNew Deal 4-2A
Class 2AIsaiah Segura (i)JRMoody 17-2A
Class 2AJhon SequedaSOMartinsville 22-2A
Class 2ALiam ShannonJRPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2APaul SnowJRPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2AKyler SpaethSOPort Aransas 30-2A
Class 2AIsaiah Sparger (i)JRDe Leon 10-2A
Class 2AJackson Taylor (i)SOChristoval 7-2A
Class 2AZane Thornton (i)SRCushing 21-2A
Class 2AGage TorbertSOWoden 22-2A
Class 2AHumberto TorralbaSROzona 7-2A
Class 2AManuel TorralbaSROzona 7-2A
Class 2AAngel TorresSRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AKoy TorresFRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AJon TorrezSRSundown 5-2A
Class 2ABrody Townley (i)JRItaly 19-2A
Class 2ADylan TysingerJRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2AAaron Uribe (i)JRHoney Grove 13-2A
Class 2AMarco UribeSONew Summerfield 21-2A
Class 2AKyle Vahlenkamp (i)JRMiles 7-2A
Class 2AEdgar ValdezSOBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2ASamuel Walls (i)FRPost 4-2A
Class 2ACaden WarrenSOSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ANic WeeksJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2ALevi WiatrekJRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2APreston WoodallFRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2AAustin WoodsSOPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AGarrett WrightSRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2AAlbert ZamoraSOValley View 11-2A
Class 1AAndrew AguileraSRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AJacob AlvaradoSRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AColter AndrewsJRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1ABishop Bailey (i)SOWells 28-1A
Class 1ACandido BarbosaSRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1AZage BarronSRSpur 15-1A
Class 1ADillon BeadleSRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ABraxton BeckFRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AMatthew BerckenhoffSRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1AChad Bilbao (i)SOLipan 19-1A
Class 1AIsaiah BillingsleySOCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AWeston BlackwelderFRSterling City 11-1A
Class 1AJaxon BowmanFRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AAdan CalderonSOSterling City 11-1A
Class 1ADamian CalderonSOSterling City 11-1A
Class 1AFabian Camacho (i)SOBooker 1-1A
Class 1ARamon Chavez (i)JROakwood 28-1A
Class 1AZack ChildersSRCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1ACoy CollinsFRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ATayte Cormier (i)FRMertzon Irion County 11-1A
Class 1AKaden Councilman (i)SRMertzon Irion County 11-1A
Class 1AMatthew CruzSREarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1ACarlos Cura (i)JRRankin 10-1A
Class 1ACaleb DavillaSRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AArron DeckardSRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AJavier DelbosqueFRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1AEvan DeleonSOEarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1AJairo DelgadoSOSterling City 11-1A
Class 1ANick DossJRCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1AGarit Durbin (i)JRZephyr 18-1A
Class 1AJustin DurhamSRSterling City 11-1A
Class 1ATrandon EdmonsonFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1ACameron EdwardsSOKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AJayson EllisonFRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1AJohnathan EstradaFRLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1ATrey EvansFRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AReagan FiedlerFRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AGus Fields (i)SOHappy 3-1A
Class 1AJaden FlentgeFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AChris Flores (i)JRRocksprings 31-1A
Class 1AHudson FranklinFRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1ATrevor FreytagSRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1ADaryl GarciaJREarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1AJavorius Garrett (i)SRGoodrich 29-1A
Class 1AErnesto GarzaJRKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AJoaxi Garzon (i)JRGoodrich 29-1A
Class 1AIsaac GoehmannSRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1ACarlos GonzalezSRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1AMichael Goodman (i)JRPerrin-Whitt 21-1A
Class 1ATrace GoodmanSOEarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1ATrevor GoodwinSRNeches 28-1A
Class 1ACooper GraceyFRLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1ACaleb GrubbsSOLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1AEric GuerreroSOCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1AHunter GutierrezSOPriddy 17-1A
Class 1AAnthony GuzmanSRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1AJoseph HallJRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1ANathanial HammondSRNeches 28-1A
Class 1ACaden HarlowSRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1ABrock HarwellJRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1ARiley HastenFRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1ASonny HennigSRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1ATanner HensleySOCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AChristian HernandezFRMunday 16-1A
Class 1ALexton Hernandez (i)SOIra 13-1A
Class 1AChance HodgesJRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1AJayden HollowayJRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ACaleb Homfeld (i)SOMiami 1-1A
Class 1ABeckham HooverFRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ALiam HornSOSpur 15-1A
Class 1AKollin Howard (i)JRCovington 25-1A
Class 1ACameron Jones (i)JRClyde Eula 20-1A
Class 1ARodolfo JuarezFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AWesley Koenig (i)Aspermont 14-1A
Class 1ACraig LearyJRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AKaleb LeclairSRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AAnthony LesterFRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AHayden Loftin (i)JRRankin 10-1A
Class 1AJaden LuttrellJRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1AAngelo MarmolejoJRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AExzander MarquezSOCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1AHomero MartinezSOMunday 16-1A
Class 1AJacob MartinezJRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1ADustin Matthews (i)JRGraford 21-1A
Class 1AAiden MazeJRLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1AJerl McCaslandJRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1AGarrett McCormickSRSpur 15-1A
Class 1ACameron McFaddenFRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AMichael McMiguireFRSterling City 11-1A
Class 1AEdgar MendiolaFRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1APedro MirandaJRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1AJordan MooreSONew Home 6-1A
Class 1ADylan MoralesSOCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1ALogan Morman (i)SRSaint Jo 22-1A
Class 1AZeke MosleySOSpur 15-1A
Class 1AHunter NelsonSOLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1AGarrett NuckollsFRLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1AJoseph Orndorff (i)SRMilford 27-1A
Class 1ACaleb PackerJRKnippa 31-1A
Class 1ALogan Parker (i)FRClyde Eula 20-1A
Class 1ABrandan Passman (i)SOGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AZachary PatinoSOKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AMathew Pena (i)SOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1AA J PesinaSOCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1APato PonceJRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1AJesus PorrasFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AStratton Potter (i)FRTexline 3-1A
Class 1AKadence PowerSONew Home 6-1A
Class 1AJose Prado (i)JRLometa 17-1A
Class 1AChristian RattlerJRKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AJaden RattlerSOKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AAndrew RedburnSOSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ADavid Reyna (i)JRAfton Patton Springs 15-1A
Class 1AMarco ReynaJRCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1AJoshua RiveraSRSterling City 11-1A
Class 1AKobe RobertsonJRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AJoshua SamaronSOEarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1AEli Samarron (i)SRWhiteface 5-1A
Class 1AZach Samarron (i)JRWhiteface 5-1A
Class 1AAngel Sanchez (i)FRBooker 1-1A
Class 1ADiego SanchezSREarth Springlake 5-1A
Class 1AMatthew SantosJRKnippa 31-1A
Class 1AEmmanuel Serna (i)JRBalmorhea 9-1A
Class 1AAlec Simpson (i)SRDodd City 23-1A
Class 1ALexton SlySOCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1ALuke SmitheySRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AJohn SniderJRNeches 28-1A
Class 1ACaleb SolisJRLa Rue La Poynor 28-1A
Class 1AAustin StoneSRPaint Rock 12-1A
Class 1AJarek StoutSOPriddy 17-1A
Class 1AHayden Stroope (i)JRShamrock 2-1A
Class 1AGarrett TarverJRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1AGunner TarverFRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ACollin Thomas (i)FRSaint Jo 22-1A
Class 1ADavid Torres (i)SRNordheim 32-1A
Class 1ADeric Torres (i)JRNordheim 32-1A
Class 1AJordan Upton (i)JRHedley 2-1A
Class 1AEaston VanoverJRSlidell 22-1A
Class 1ALance Verner DavisSOCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1ACash WalkerSOAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1ASteven Walker (i)JRBlum 25-1A
Class 1AZack WardFRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1ARiley WebbJRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AJohn WenskeSRMoulton 32-2A
Class 1AAlex Wilson (i)SRShamrock 2-1A
Class 1AJorden ZarateJRSpur 15-1A
Class 1ALuis ZunigaSRMoulton 32-2A