Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:

2019 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs

State Individual Qualifiers

ClassAthleteCl.TeamAlignment
Class 6ACarly AhrensFRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AMackenzie AndersonSRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6ALeila Arriola (i)SRMission 30-6A
Class 6ASophie Atkinson (i)JRKaty Cinco Ranch 19-6A
Class 6AGianna AvilaSOHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6ALily BachlSOAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6ACassidy BeardJRAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AEvan BilesSOAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AKayla BocockJRAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AMegan BroomFRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AAlethea BrownSOSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6ABlakeley Buckingham (i)SRHouston Memorial 17-6A
Class 6AAllison BuemiSOLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6ASophia CamachoFREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6ARose Campbell-WattSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ASadie Carey (i)SRWeatherford 3-6A
Class 6AJenna CarterFRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AKelly Carter (i)SOSpring 16-6A
Class 6ATatum CastilloSRProsper 9-6A
Class 6ABecca CentenoSOCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ADeepti Choudhury (i)JRRound Rock Westwood 13-6A
Class 6AAvery Clover (i)JRHumble Atascocita 22-6A
Class 6ATaylor CochranFRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AMorgan ColonJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6ANatalie CookSOLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AKaylie CoxSOSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AKatie Crider (i)SOSA Reagan 27-6A
Class 6AKirby CrowFRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AGwen CrowderSONew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AEmma Curry (i)JRWaxahachie 7-6A
Class 6AMaddie DawsonSRAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AErin DonohueSRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AAmity Ebarb (i)JRWeslaco 31-6A
Class 6AReezon EkeJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AKatie FitzpatrickSOKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ANatalie FlemingJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AKennady Fontenot (i)SONew Braunfels 26-6A
Class 6ATatum ForemanSRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AAllison Fortman (i)SOMcKinney Boyd 9-6A
Class 6AKaryme Garcia (i)JREP Montwood 1-6A
Class 6ATessie Garcia (i)SRWeslaco East 31-6A
Class 6AValerie GarciaJRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6AMikaela Garza (i)FRSA Brandeis 28-6A
Class 6AAbby GeorgeSRAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AFay GibbSRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AGemma GoddardJRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AHayden GoldJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AEmma GomezJRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6ASadie GonzalesSOProsper 9-6A
Class 6ANicole GonzalezJRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6ASophie GoodwinFRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6ACassidy GrahamSOHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6AAshley GraySOAllen 9-6A
Class 6AElisa GrilloSOHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6APaula GueveraJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AMariana Guzman (i)SREP Americas 1-6A
Class 6AMadison Habeck (i)SRClute Brazoswood 23-6A
Class 6AHaley Harkrider (i)SOFort Bend Clements 20-6A
Class 6AChloe HassmanJRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AWaverly HassmanFRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AGrace HavernFRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ABrooke HensleyFRHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6AOlivia HirstSRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AAnna Ho (i)SOHouston Bellaire 18-6A
Class 6ASkye HoffmanFRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AJenna HollandSRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AGabrielle Hoots (i)SOKlein Oak 15-6A
Class 6AKarina HuertaFRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6AMolly HumesSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6ARachel JamesSRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AAva JeckellFRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AEva JessJREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6AAvery JuricaFRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6AEmily KernSOProsper 9-6A
Class 6AAlyssa LaspadaFREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6AMeoldy LewisSOAllen 9-6A
Class 6ALydia LoSRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AMagaly LopezSRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6AAllie LydaJRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AGiana MannoneJRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6APaige Maple (i)JRMcKinney Boyd 9-6A
Class 6AJordan MathisSRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6ATaylor MathisSOAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AAshlynn Mays (i)SRLewisville Marcus 6-6A
Class 6ATaylor McClung (i)SRSA Taft 28-6A
Class 6AKatherine McElaneySRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AMargaret McElmurrySRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AAbigail McIlvainJRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AEmma McLaughlinFRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AHannah McLaughlinJRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AAllison MillanSOHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6AAmalie MillsJRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6AMykayla Mims (i)SRHumble Summer Creek 22-6A
Class 6AEmilie MorganSRAllen 9-6A
Class 6AKeaton Morrison (i)JRLewisville Hebron 6-6A
Class 6ASophia Munoz (i)SOAustin 25-6A
Class 6AMadeline Myers (i)JRKlein 15-6A
Class 6AMegan Nevlud (i)SRRound Rock 13-6A
Class 6ACaroline NolanFRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AAubrey O'ConnellSOProsper 9-6A
Class 6ALaura OrgeronJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AMadeline Orr (i)SRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AAustin Owen (i)SOLewisville Marcus 6-6A
Class 6AMichele PaillardFREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6AElla Pando (i)SOWeatherford 3-6A
Class 6ACarson ParkerSOHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6AAbigail Parra (i)SOBuda Hays 25-6A
Class 6AKate ParsonsFRProsper 9-6A
Class 6AElisa PeraltaJRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6ASophia PerezFRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6AAthena ReynaJRHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6ARebecca RhodesFRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6ACourtney RichmanFRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ARebecca RodriguezJRLaredo United 29-6A
Class 6AIsabella Rubio (i)SOKaty 19-6A
Class 6AVictoria Ruiz (i)JRLeague City Clear Falls 24-6A
Class 6AHope SageSRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AEmma SaiaJRAustin Vandegrift 13-6A
Class 6AJenna SaundersSOEP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6ASara ScottJRSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6AElise SmootSRAustin Westlake 25-6A
Class 6AAmanda SoteloFREP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6AMarlene SotoSRHouston Stratford 17-6A
Class 6AShelby SpoorSRCoppell 6-6A
Class 6AAddison StevensonJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AKylie StewartSONew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AKatherine Straub (i)SRFort Bend Travis 20-6A
Class 6AAlexis SvobodaJRProsper 9-6A
Class 6AVera Thompson (i)SRKeller 5-6A
Class 6AAlexia Tiscareno MaciaFRNew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AJordan TorresSOEP Franklin 1-6A
Class 6AKirstin TowleJRProsper 9-6A
Class 6AOzlynn Urias (i)JRDel Rio 29-6A
Class 6AAna VelazquezSRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 6AElena Villarreal (i)FRConroe The Woodlands College Park 15-6A
Class 6AMiranda VreelandJRLewisville Flower Mound 6-6A
Class 6AKyra Walker (i)FREP Coronado 1-6A
Class 6ALandry WebbSRAllen 9-6A
Class 6ASophia WelkenerSOKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6ACaroline WildrickJRAllen 9-6A
Class 6AKatie WileyJRKaty Tompkins 19-6A
Class 6AHaley WilliamsSRHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6ALauren WilliamsSONew Braunfels Canyon 26-6A
Class 6AGrace WilliamsonJRSouthlake Carroll 5-6A
Class 6AMadeleine WilsonSOHouston Bridgeland 14-6A
Class 6AElizabeth Winkler (i)FRKlein Oak 15-6A
Class 6ADaniella WisniewskiSRHumble Kingwood 22-6A
Class 6ATaylor WrightSOSpring Branch Smithson Valley 26-6A
Class 6ASarah ZdanskyJRKaty Seven Lakes 19-6A
Class 5AAndrea Acuna (i)SRFW Boswell 7-5A
Class 5AHarley AlbertSRCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AGracyn ApplegateSRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AKatie ArmstrongSOLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AJewel BaerJRAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AMckenzie BaileyFRGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AReese BaruckySOCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AEllen BeardJRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5ACatherine BenavidezJRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5ATristyn BentleySOAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AZoe BessaSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AIsabel BlaylockJRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AKarsten BobbSODripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ACaroline BurrowJRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5APaola CalderonSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AZoe CalyerSOFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AAlondra Campa (i)JRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AAmelia CarothersJRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AAudrey CarrilloJRCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AVanessa Cerda (i)JREdcouch-Elsa 32-5A
Class 5ALizzy ChenFRCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AKaitlyn ChildressJRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5ACori CochranSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AErika CouchSOAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AAva Crisafulli (i)FRMansfield Legacy 5-5A
Class 5ALondon Culbreath (i)SRMcKinney North 10-5A
Class 5ASophia DaleFRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AMackenzie DavisJRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AGrace Deshelter (i)FRFrisco Liberty 9-5A
Class 5AAlyssa DeupreeSRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5AAshley DoveSRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AMacey Ellis (i)SRRichmond Foster 24-5A
Class 5AMaddie Ellis (i)SRRichmond Foster 24-5A
Class 5ASofia EstesSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5ACameron FawcettJRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AKeila Finnestad (i)SRMidlothian 14-5A
Class 5AGrace FloresFRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ASamantha FolsomSOGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AMadeline FrickeJRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AEllie Galan (i)JRKaufman 13-5A
Class 5AAndrea GallardoSRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5AJadyn GaudetteSRFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5ADaylyn GilbertSRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AAvie GillenFRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5AArianna GomezSRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5AAriyah GomezSOCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AAnastacia GonzalesSOBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ASamantha Gonzalez (i)SRLaredo Martin 29-5A
Class 5ATaylor Gutierrez (i)SOJacksonville 16-5A
Class 5ACarolyn Hale (i)SOHallsville 16-5A
Class 5AElyse HallJRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AGracie HallSRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AAdalan Hammond (i)JRHumble Kingwood Park 20-5A
Class 5ABrooke HartshornSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AGrace HathawayFRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AAna HernandezSRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5ABeyonce Hernandez (i)SRGregory-Portland 29-5A
Class 5AAvery HillJRGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AKylie HimesFRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AKatie HouckSOBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5AEllie HovreSRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AAlyssa HoweSRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5APhoebe Huang (i)Port Lavaca Calhoun 30-5A
Class 5ACharlotte HudsonFRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AAmelia Jauregui (i)SRFrisco Liberty 9-5A
Class 5ACammy Jenkins (i)SRLubbock Cooper 3-5A
Class 5AMaddie JonesFRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5ACambria KeithFRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5ACarolyn KingSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5ABrooke LathamSOAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5ACourtney LathamSRAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AEmma Little (i)SOMontgomery Lake Creek 20-5A
Class 5AMaddie LivingstonJRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AAmbrie Lizcano (i)SRMarble Falls 17-5A
Class 5AMadison LopezSRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AMelanie LopezSOGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5ALane LoudamyAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AJuliana LozanoSOCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5ARachel MalikSOLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AMaggie Marshall (i)SRCleburne 14-5A
Class 5AKayla Martinez (i)SONorthwest 8-5A
Class 5AAbby McBrideSRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5ATheresa McCulloughFRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5APeyton McQuillanSRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5AKora MeyersSRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AMarleena MickelSODripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5ACammie MitchellSRAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AAmy MorefieldFRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5AHanna MorenoSRCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AGracie Morris (i)SRAledo 4-5A
Class 5ACallen Nash (i)SOTomball 20-5A
Class 5ASaloni NehraSOFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AEve NguyenSRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5ALila NicodemusSOGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5ALeah North (i)SOAzle 7-5A
Class 5AEmme O'Donnell (i)JRPort Lavaca Calhoun 30-5A
Class 5AElizabeth OhSRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5AAllison OttSODallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AJerilyn Abby PeralezSRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5ALuisa Perez-BauerSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5ACrystal Peterson (i)SOEP Jefferson 1-5A
Class 5ASamantha PetteyJRCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AGretchen PfeifferSRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5AMckenzi PopperSOAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5ADestiny Quintanilla (i)SOLa Joya Palmview 31-5A
Class 5AFaith RedwineFRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AAlexa Reyes (i)SRLaredo Cigarroa 29-5A
Class 5AAndrea RichardsonSRLucas Lovejoy 10-5A
Class 5ARiley RichardsonJRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AMegan RobertsFRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AAinsley RossFRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5AMia Rowe (i)SRGeorgetown East View 18-5A
Class 5ACaroline RusseyJRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AFelisa SaheibJRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5ADanielle SalinasSOMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5ASierra SanchezFRCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AAvery SeagravesSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AElle ShraderSRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ACatherine Sims (i)SRFriendswood 22-5A
Class 5AMacy SingletonSOCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AChloe SmithSOFrisco Wakeland 9-5A
Class 5AElizabeth SmytheSRGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AMia Soo HooJRColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5AKarina SosaFRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5AXanthe SparkmanSOCedar Park 17-5A
Class 5AJaqueline SpencerSOGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AMaddy SpottswoodSRMagnolia West 19-5A
Class 5AColleen StegmannJRFrisco Reedy 9-5A
Class 5ARachel SutliffJRGrapevine 7-5A
Class 5AMadison TafoyaJRDripping Springs 25-5A
Class 5AEmma Tello (i)JRSA Jefferson 27-5A
Class 5AElle ThompsonJRDallas Highland Park 11-5A
Class 5AEmily ThompsonJRAustin Johnson 25-5A
Class 5AAva TimmonsSOAmarillo 3-5A
Class 5AXimena Tinajero (i)FRKerrville Tivy 26-5A
Class 5AEsther TongSOCollege Station 19-5A
Class 5AJanessa TorresSOCanyon Randall 3-5A
Class 5AMelody Tsuitsumi (i)JREP Jefferson 1-5A
Class 5ACarolyn TudorFRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5AJaclyn TurnerSOColleyville Heritage 7-5A
Class 5AJacqueline Vazquez (i)SRNorth Richland Hills Birdville 7-5A
Class 5ADelilah VegaSRMission Sharyland 31-5A
Class 5AKelsie VicknairSRBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5ALauren Walls (i)SOEP Eastwood 2-5A
Class 5ATrinity Warnicke (i)FRSA Alamo Heights 27-5A
Class 5ACamryn WhitmanSRGeorgetown 18-5A
Class 5AJada Williams (i)SOFrisco Liberty 9-5A
Class 5AKate WilliamsSOBoerne Champion 26-5A
Class 5AAbigail Wilson (i)JRMontgomery 20-5A
Class 5AGrace WuSRCollege Station 19-5A
Class 4APayton ArmstrongFRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4AHannah BaileyJRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AAbigail Bass (i)FRMelissa 11-4A
Class 4AHaylee BentleyJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AAllison BloomSRSanger 11-4A
Class 4ALogan BrentFRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ACaitlin BuendiaJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AKallie Bullard (i)SOPecos 2-4A
Class 4ARaelynn ButlerSOBandera 28-4A
Class 4AAndrea CamarilloFRBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4ALacy CamposFRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4ACaitlyn ChaconJRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4AEmily ChildressJRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4ADacie ClarkJRAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4AAdele ClarkeSOCelina 11-4A
Class 4ASarah CoblentzSOCelina 11-4A
Class 4AMorgan ColeSOBandera 28-4A
Class 4AKinley CornelsenSOCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AMaddie Cox (i)SOCrandall 13-4A
Class 4AZoe Craven (i)JRKilgore 16-4A
Class 4ADarby Crysler (i)SRBrownwood 7-4A
Class 4AClaire DallingFRArgyle 8-4A
Class 4AJarahle Daniels (i)SOFairfield 19-4A
Class 4ACassidy DavisFRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AGabi DavisJRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AAyanna DonwerthJRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AAvery DoyleFRArgyle 8-4A
Class 4ATristan Drury (i)FRNeedville 25-4A
Class 4AHannah EdwardsSOBandera 28-4A
Class 4AJordan EdwardsSRBandera 28-4A
Class 4ARenee Elliott (i)JRMidlothian Heritage 17-4A
Class 4AAlysia EspinozaJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AArely EspinozaJRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4ANicole Estrada (i)SRClint Mountain View 1-4A
Class 4ALexus Eudy (i)JRCanton 14-4A
Class 4AOdette Fernandez (i)JRRio Grande City Grulla 32-4A
Class 4ALuci FinnSOAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4ASarays Flores (i)SRKennedale 9-4A
Class 4AAvery FossumSOSalado 27-4A
Class 4AMakenzie FoxSRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AAlexis FrickFRCelina 11-4A
Class 4AKyra GaddyFRBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4AKarina Gallegos (i)JRSan Elizario 1-4A
Class 4AEmily GarciaSRAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4AAudrey GibsonSOHereford 3-4A
Class 4AKaitlyn GonzalesFRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AKassandra Gonzales (i)SRProgreso 32-4A
Class 4ATyler GoodeSOLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AErin GoodfriendFRSanger 11-4A
Class 4ALily GreenJRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ACitori HarrisJRCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ARachael Hartley (i)SORobinson 18-4A
Class 4AGisselle Hernandez (i)JRPerryton 4-4A
Class 4AEmma HiebnerSOLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AJalene Hodges (i)FRCarrizo Springs 29-4A
Class 4ARebekah HolleSOLorena 18-4A
Class 4ALily JacobsSRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AMalanie JaquezSRHereford 3-4A
Class 4ASamantha Jasso (i)SRAndrews 2-4A
Class 4AAlexandra JohnsonJRArgyle 8-4A
Class 4AHannah JohnsonSRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AJada Johnson (i)FRBeeville Jones 31-4A
Class 4AAvery JunkFRArgyle 8-4A
Class 4AGrace KnightJRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AAllison Kocsis (i)SRMelissa 11-4A
Class 4AJentry LamirandSODecatur 8-4A
Class 4AGwendolyn LaytonSOSanger 11-4A
Class 4AKayla LealJRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AAnna LesleySOSalado 27-4A
Class 4ABreanna Lipscomb (i)JRLufkin Hudson 20-4A
Class 4AXandria LiscanoJRHereford 3-4A
Class 4AAlicia LorenzenFRSanger 11-4A
Class 4AAbby LoukSOBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4AGrace LowerySODecatur 8-4A
Class 4AGabi LunaSRSanger 11-4A
Class 4ALucille LunsfordFRBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4AAmber MaldonadoJRHereford 3-4A
Class 4AJudith ManzanoSRAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4AAbigail MartinezFRLorena 18-4A
Class 4AKarolyna Martinez (i)FRPleasanton 30-4A
Class 4ALexi Maul (i)SOPampa 4-4A
Class 4AAmaris McCaslandSOArgyle 8-4A
Class 4AKatelin McCathernSRHereford 3-4A
Class 4AEmily McCoySOSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AJaci McGregorJRSalado 27-4A
Class 4AChloe McLellan (i)SOWaco La Vega 18-4A
Class 4AJenica McMahonFRBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4ACorrine McMullenSRBandera 28-4A
Class 4ACamryn MeltonSOCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ALena MerasJRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4AEllie MescherFRSalado 27-4A
Class 4AAdiam Michaels (i)FRTyler Cumberland Academy 16-4A
Class 4ALindsee MillerSRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AJocelyn Mims (i)JRGlen Rose 7-4A
Class 4AElimar MojicaFRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AValeria MoralesSOFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AVeronica Moreno (i)SRGonzales 30-4A
Class 4AJanely MosquedaSRFW Castleberry 9-4A
Class 4AKate NeasFRSalado 27-4A
Class 4AAva NelmsSOSanger 11-4A
Class 4ARegan NoelSOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AAbby OlagueFRAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4ALesli OlaldeSOAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4AGenoveva PachecoSODecatur 8-4A
Class 4AElexis PearsonSOBandera 28-4A
Class 4AGrace PenrodFRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4AScarlett Perez (i)JRCrandall 13-4A
Class 4AEmily PolkSOBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4AAnnabelle PowellFRSanger 11-4A
Class 4ATaylor RichSRSalado 27-4A
Class 4ABriana Roberson (i)JRFulshear 25-4A
Class 4ACameron RobertsSOBuda Johnson 4A
Class 4ALanie RodgersSRArgyle 8-4A
Class 4AAmiah Rodriguez (i)SOStephenville 7-4A
Class 4AIxciry Rodriguez (i)SOVenus 17-4A
Class 4AJennifer RoehrsSOArgyle 8-4A
Class 4ANatalie RothFRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AAshlyn Royal (i)SRWimberley 28-4A
Class 4ALexi Schwartz (i)FRRobinson 18-4A
Class 4AKaya ShanksJRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AMadison ShojaeiSOHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AAlondra SilvaSOAlvarado 17-4A
Class 4AKarelann SkinnerSRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AKaylen Smith (i)JRBridge City 22-4A
Class 4AZaila SmithFRLiberty Hill 27-4A
Class 4AKaris StarnesJRSunnyvale 13-4A
Class 4ABreanna StuartSOCanyon 3-4A
Class 4AVictoria SturgeonFRHereford 3-4A
Class 4AAddison SykoraFRLorena 18-4A
Class 4AKailey SykoraJRLorena 18-4A
Class 4AKayhla Talavera (i)Clint Mountain View 1-4A
Class 4AEmma Taylor (i)JRKilgore 16-4A
Class 4AKatrina ThomsSRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4ATasha ThomsSOGatesville 18-4A
Class 4ACaitlin ThrasherSRBandera 28-4A
Class 4AChloe TigelaarSOLorena 18-4A
Class 4AMadi TigelaarFRLorena 18-4A
Class 4AAlly TreatSOLorena 18-4A
Class 4AJetzibe TrevinoFRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4ARubie TrevinoSOHereford 3-4A
Class 4AEmma UtleySRHuffman Hargrave 21-4A
Class 4AAshlyn VanaJRCelina 11-4A
Class 4AMadi VanaFRCelina 11-4A
Class 4ASamantha VargasSRSalado 27-4A
Class 4AMarina Villanueva (i)JRLa Feria 32-4A
Class 4AAlyiah VillegasFRGatesville 18-4A
Class 4AKayleigh Wagnon (i)SOLufkin Hudson 20-4A
Class 4ASadie Waldrep (i)SRPittsburg 15-4A
Class 4APresley WallJRDecatur 8-4A
Class 4AWhitney WillefordSOCanyon 3-4A
Class 4ACharzell Williams (i)FRWaxahachie Life 17-4A
Class 4AAbree WinfreyFRCanyon 3-4A
Class 3AAracelly AcevedoSREast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AMarissa Agee (i)JRHowe 10-3A
Class 3ACrystal Agredano (i)FRComfort 26-3A
Class 3AYaneli Aguilar (i)SOSkidmore-Tynan 29-3A
Class 3AWrye AkersSRAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AEllie Albrecht (i)SRGoliad 29-3A
Class 3ATeresa AlejosSRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AEmma AlexanderSOEast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AKorina AnzualdaJRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3ALeticia AscencioJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AAlejandra AvilaSOEast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3ACruz AviliaFRRogers 19-3A
Class 3ANadja Babilonia-LopezSOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ABianca Bagwell (i)SRWinnie East Chambers 22-3A
Class 3AAbby BairdFRWall 4-3A
Class 3AMaci BeelesJRWall 4-3A
Class 3AReagan BeelesJRWall 4-3A
Class 3AJulia BellFRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3ABrooklin BergerSOYoakum 27-3A
Class 3AKasey BonnerFRCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3ASkyler BrannanSOWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AZalenka BrannanFRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3APerla Bravo (i)JRWaskom 15-3A
Class 3AMackenzie Bryan (i)JRTuscola Jim Ned 5-3A
Class 3ABailey BurksJRCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3AJudith BustamanteSOPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ACamilia CastilloJRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ASelene CastroSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3ACrystal CatanoJRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3AChanie ChambersJRAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AAaliyah Charo (i)JRCotulla 30-3A
Class 3AKadence ClineSOCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3AAlice Cogburn (i)SRSlaton 2-3A
Class 3AKyla CoheleyFRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AKatelyn ColdicottJRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3ABrittany ColtrainSRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AElise CountessJRWall 4-3A
Class 3AMadelynn De La RosaSRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3AMelody Del Real (i)SRDilley 30-3A
Class 3ASkylar DelgadoSOAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3ASarah Denton (i)SOGunter 9-3A
Class 3ANancy DiazFRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AAutumn DunnFRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3ACamille EbornJRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AElaine EbornFRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AKylene Elias (i)FRTornillo 3-3A
Class 3AAmy FajardoSRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AKendal Fellegy (i)FRSadler S&S Consolidated 9-3A
Class 3AAlidah Figard (i)FRGroesbeck 20-3A
Class 3ATatum Fish (i)SRBushland 1-3A
Class 3AKylah FishbeckJRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3AStarr FoxSRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AMaricah FrankJRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ARachel FrankFRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3ADaniella Gaona (i)SRClifton 17-3A
Class 3ASofia GarciaJRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ALyann GonzalezJRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3AMicaela GonzalezJRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3ADesiree Guerra (i)SRSanta Rosa 32-3A
Class 3AEisabel Guerrero (i)FRLytle 30-3A
Class 3ABailey GuinesseySRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3ALibby HancockSREast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AAmanda HawkinsSOCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3AMaddison Helm (i)SROrangefield 22-3A
Class 3ASalem HenryFRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3ABrisa HernandezJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ALorena HinojosaSRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3ASydney Hornbuckle (i)JRRedwater 14-3A
Class 3AMarigold Hunter (i)SOTroup 16-3A
Class 3AFinley HuntingFRSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AVictory Ifah (i)JRManor New Tech 25-3A
Class 3AFaith JostFRWall 4-3A
Class 3ALitzi JuarezSOWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3ACaitlin KeeneyJRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3ACourtney KeeneyJRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3AJulie KilgoreSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AKailee KnezekSRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3AShylah KratzmeyerFRMineola 12-3A
Class 3AClaudia LariosSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AAdriana Leal (i)JRComfort 26-3A
Class 3ATaylor Limbaugh (i)JRSchulenburg 28-3A
Class 3AMarisa LlanasFRRogers 19-3A
Class 3AEsther LongJRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3AKyleigh LongoriaFREast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AAnayeli Lopez Montes De Oca (i)SRBrady 4-3A
Class 3AIvanna Luna (i)SORockdale 19-3A
Class 3AJaycee LyonsFRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AAlaiya MalbroughJRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AJacquelyn MaldonadoJRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AAinsley MarksJRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AGisela MartinezFRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3AMayra MartinezJRAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AMaddie MascariSRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3AVanessa MelchorJRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3ADavinia MirelesSOPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ACyleste MirelezSOWall 4-3A
Class 3AIsabella MooreFRCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3ARaylee MooreSOAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AKassie MunguiaFRHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AAllison MuntzFRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3APeyton MuntzSRWhitesboro 9-3A
Class 3AMadison MuzikSOEast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AAndrea NavarreteJRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3AArianna NeasonFRCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3AEllen Nipp (i)SOEmory Rains 12-3A
Class 3AApril NovosadSRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3AAzmariah NunezJRAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AMary Jo Parker (i)JRSlaton 2-3A
Class 3AHannah Parson (i)SOBangs 6-3A
Class 3ARianna PenaSRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3APilar PerezSOMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3ABailey PetrasJRYoakum 27-3A
Class 3ALogan Pevehouse (i)FRCameron Yoe 19-3A
Class 3AKarley PowellSORogers 19-3A
Class 3AHeather PowerJRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3ASamantha RabiusSOEast Bernard 24-3A
Class 3AViviana RebolledoSRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3AKapri RileySOMineola 12-3A
Class 3AKeilee RileySOMineola 12-3A
Class 3AEstefanny RochaFRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AAnaya RodriguezSRAbernathy 2-3A
Class 3AElizabeth SchillerSRRogers 19-3A
Class 3AAllison Shaver (i)SOPollok Central 21-3A
Class 3AAudrey Shaw (i)SRLeonard 10-3A
Class 3AShaylee ShillerJRWall 4-3A
Class 3AKatelyn SilvaFRCorsicana Mildred 18-3A
Class 3ASophia SinSRLago Vista 25-3A
Class 3AMegan Smith (i)SRClyde 5-3A
Class 3AJasmine SoteloSOPresidio 3-3A
Class 3AHannah SpearsSOHolliday 8-3A
Class 3AJuilana StanleySOMineola 12-3A
Class 3ASteely Steiner (i)SRBrock 7-3A
Class 3AMacall Strickland (i)JRHughes Springs 15-3A
Class 3ADanielle Swegle (i)SOLittle River Academy 19-3A
Class 3AAshlyn TalafuseFRRogers 19-3A
Class 3AClaire ThompsonJRPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ASahvanna Thompson (i)SRDanbury 24-3A
Class 3AHeather TorresFRSan Diego 31-3A
Class 3AJennifer TorresSRMcGregor 19-3A
Class 3AAlexis Trammell (i)SRTulia 1-3A
Class 3AYessica TrejoJRCommerce 13-3A
Class 3ALindsey TrueSOPilot Point 9-3A
Class 3ASavannah TuerckSORogers 19-3A
Class 3ADaniela ValenzuelaSRPresidio 3-3A
Class 3ADay VargasSORogers 19-3A
Class 3AAudrey VeleskySOSA Cole 26-3A
Class 3AHadley Watts (i)JRNacogdoches Central Heights 21-3A
Class 3ATate Wells (i)SOPonder 9-3A
Class 3AEmily WileyJRMineola 12-3A
Class 3AHannah ZochSOMineola 12-3A
Class 2ABrighton AdamsJRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AMacey Alston (i)JRGladewater Union Grove 16-2A
Class 2ALexy AmthorFRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AGracie ArteagaFRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2AKaeli BentleyJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2ATessa BentleyJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2ACassidy Bilsing (i)SONormangee 26-2A
Class 2AMattie Burns (i)FRMartin's Mill 14-2A
Class 2ALexi BusbyJRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2ABrenna ButlerFRGruver 1-2A
Class 2AArianna Carballeira (i)JRFreer 31-2A
Class 2AAereonna Cardenas (i)FRChico 11-2A
Class 2ACourtnee CashJRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2ADakota CassidySRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AAlexis ChambersFRCayuga 19-2A
Class 2AEllee ChambersSRWellington 2-2A
Class 2AKortni ChathamFRMoody 17-2A
Class 2AHannah ClarkSOWink 6-2A
Class 2ACallie ConyersSOGruver 1-2A
Class 2AEliza CopeFRMason 27-2A
Class 2APeyton CoxFRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AVanesa DavilaSRGruver 1-2A
Class 2ATobi DavisSRWellington 2-2A
Class 2AAddison DeckerSOSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ATess DeckerSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AKaris Dieterich (i)FRAxtell 18-2A
Class 2AMckayla DonnellJRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AMckinzi DonnellJRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AEmily DrewerySRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AClaire DrinkardFRCayuga 19-2A
Class 2AKylee EckermannSRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AReese ErringtonSRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AShae Fancher (i)JRValley Mills 17-2A
Class 2AVanessa Fernandez (i)SRCenter Point 27-2A
Class 2AMadyson Freeman (i)SODouglass 21-2A
Class 2AEsmeralda GarciaFRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2AJessica Garcia (i)FREldorado 7-2A
Class 2ARubi GarciaFRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2AYerelin GarciaSOGruver 1-2A
Class 2AMaci GarrettJRWink 6-2A
Class 2AKadince GarzaSRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AJaydyn Gillham (i)SRHubbard 18-2A
Class 2AMadeline Girard (i)JRSA Great Hearts Academy 28-2A
Class 2ABailey GlassJRGruver 1-2A
Class 2ALandri GloverSOSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AHadlee GomezSOWellington 2-2A
Class 2AAllie GonzalesSRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2AAylin GonzalesFRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2ASelissa Gonzales (i)SOLasara 32-2A
Class 2AColbi GoodwinSOMoody 17-2A
Class 2AMari Grosenbacher (i)JRShiner 29-2A
Class 2AKatelyn HaleFRMoody 17-2A
Class 2ATawni HamiltonJRAlvord 11-2A
Class 2ACourtney HanscheckSRMason 27-2A
Class 2AAllison Hedrick (i)JRLindsay 11-2A
Class 2AKatelyn Hernandez (i)JRSunray 1-2A
Class 2AMacy Higginbotham (i)SRStinnett West Texas 1-2A
Class 2AAlly HillSOHarper 27-2A
Class 2AZoe HilliardFRCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AJaiyah Hodge (i)SRGarrison 22-2A
Class 2AMorgan HoyaSRWoden 22-2A
Class 2AValentina IbarraFRWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2ALaisha JohnsonFRAlvord 11-2A
Class 2AEmma JonesSRWellington 2-2A
Class 2AKinsley JordanFRMason 27-2A
Class 2AKyla KaneSOWellington 2-2A
Class 2AMakinzy KneipSOWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2ACarlee Linebarger (i)SOGary 21-2A
Class 2ANorah LiraJRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2ASuzy LopezSOWellington 2-2A
Class 2ASarah LoveSOCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AOlivia LustyFRSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2ATaylor MaagJRAlvord 11-2A
Class 2ASavannah MabryFRCrawford 17-2A
Class 2ANojemi MartinezSOSan Saba 27-2A
Class 2AEmily McGhee (i)SRIraan 6-2A
Class 2ABrayleigh McGill (i)SRPanhandle 2-2A
Class 2AAlyzah McGlassonSRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AKylee Medina (i)SRGoldthwaite 10-2A
Class 2ASabrina MercierSRWink 6-2A
Class 2AIsabelle MillsSOCayuga 19-2A
Class 2ATayla MooreSRMoody 17-2A
Class 2AEllena MunozSRMoody 17-2A
Class 2ABailey NealFRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2ANikki NelmsJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AKylee Noack (i)FROlton 3-2A
Class 2ALula Nolen (i)SOStinnett West Texas 1-2A
Class 2AXimena PadillaFRWink 6-2A
Class 2AChloe PalmerSOHarper 27-2A
Class 2ASadey PaniaguaJRCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AJaden ParkerFRCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AJohnnye ParkerSOCrawford 17-2A
Class 2AHannah PartidaFRMoody 17-2A
Class 2AFaith ParuszewskiJRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AMallory ParuszewskiSRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AAshlyn PeraltaSRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AGabby PeraltaSOSundown 5-2A
Class 2AGrace PeraltaFRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AAshley PerezSOWallis Brazos 29-2A
Class 2AJimena Perez (i)JRFrost 19-2A
Class 2APresley Plemons (i)SOChilton 17-2A
Class 2AJasmin PosadasJRSundown 5-2A
Class 2ARiley Rainosek (i)FRShiner 29-2A
Class 2ALucy Ramirez (i)JRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AMakaylee Ray (i)FRPoolville 11-2A
Class 2AEmma ReynoldsFRCayuga 19-2A
Class 2ASydney Reynolds (i)SRValley View 11-2A
Class 2AMeryl RobersonFRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AAlexa RodriguezJRSundown 5-2A
Class 2AYamilet RodriguezSOMoody 17-2A
Class 2ABailey RogersFRAlvord 11-2A
Class 2AAlex RowSOMason 27-2A
Class 2AAbigail SalgadoJRGruver 1-2A
Class 2AJasmine SanchezSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ARielyn Schubert (i)FRMcLeod 15-2A
Class 2AAna SeguraJRMason 27-2A
Class 2ADestiny Sessions (i)JRGranger 25-2A
Class 2AKatie SlatenSOAlvord 11-2A
Class 2AAutumn SmithFRWink 6-2A
Class 2AJonnah SmithSRWink 6-2A
Class 2AAngel Sotelo (i)SRRalls 4-2A
Class 2AWhitney SpaethJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AShelby SpeedFRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2ARebekah StrackeJRHarper 27-2A
Class 2AChanning StroebelSRSeymour 9-2A
Class 2AKennedy StroebelSOSeymour 9-2A
Class 2ASicily SumrallJRWellington 2-2A
Class 2AKenzee Talamantez (i)SROzona 7-2A
Class 2AJocelyn TambungaJRAlvord 11-2A
Class 2AKate TaylorFRMason 27-2A
Class 2ALaura TaylorJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2ACharlisa Teagle (i)SOSan Augustine 22-2A
Class 2AAerin ThompsonSOCayuga 19-2A
Class 2AAndria ThompsonFRCayuga 19-2A
Class 2AKara TifftSOComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2AHailey Tindle (i)SOAxtell 18-2A
Class 2AAllison Vaughn (i)JRChristoval 7-2A
Class 2ASydnee WadeSOAlvord 11-2A
Class 2AAlbany WalkerFRWink 6-2A
Class 2ABreanna WarrenFRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2AHannah WarrenFRComo-Pickton 14-2A
Class 2AJordyn Warren (i)FRHawkins 16-2A
Class 2ABriley WatkinsJRWoden 22-2A
Class 2ADylaney WeaverJRGruver 1-2A
Class 2AGracie WeberSOMason 27-2A
Class 2AJosey Whitaker (i)FRSA Stacey 28-2A
Class 2APayton WhitcherFRHarper 27-2A
Class 2ACambree WhiteFRMeridian 10-2A
Class 2AAbigail WilliamsSOWoden 22-2A
Class 2AAsia Williams (i)JRBrackettville Brackett 28-2A
Class 2AKennadi WittFRCrawford 17-2A
Class 1AAlexis AllenSRBlum 25-1A
Class 1AGrace AllenSOBlum 25-1A
Class 1AYadirra AlonsoFRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ABailee BaggermanSOHappy 3-1A
Class 1ALana Belmares (i)SRTurkey Valley 4-1A
Class 1ADaisy BerryJRHappy 3-1A
Class 1AEmily BerrySOHappy 3-1A
Class 1AJorja BessonettJRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1ABliss BetzenSONazareth 3-1A
Class 1ABrenda BeyerSRTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1AKailey BoazSONeches 28-1A
Class 1AJoley BralyJRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1ARachel BrendleJRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AAllison BuchananSOGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1ALauren BullardJRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AOfelia CabreraJRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1AUmmi Chanez (i)FRMarfa 9-1A
Class 1ACamdyn ChildsFRBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1AValerie Cipres (i)SRCovington 25-1A
Class 1ALili CogdillJRLipan 19-1A
Class 1ADally CoulterJRLipan 19-1A
Class 1AMayra DiazSRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AMeloney Diaz (i)FRWestbrook 13-1A
Class 1AEmily DocteurFRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AKylie DominguezSOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1AKyanne DunnJRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1ACallie EdwardsFRGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1APaige Elliott (i)JRRocksprings 31-1A
Class 1AAtalia EscalonSOThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1AEzzy Espinoza (i)SRWhiteface 5-1A
Class 1AHaddie FlanniganJRGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1AJolee FoxJRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AKeely Franco (i)FRNew Home 6-1A
Class 1AMia Franco (i)FRRocksprings 31-1A
Class 1AAlyssa FulmerFRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AHannah GageFRThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1AMary GillilandSRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1APaige GonzalesFRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AMaria GonzalezSRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AMe-A GonzalezJRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AKinsely GordonFRNeches 28-1A
Class 1ADoris Granados (i)SRWalnut Springs 25-1A
Class 1ABrooklyn GraySOGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1ALilliana Guerrero (i)SOWhiteface 5-1A
Class 1AHilda Gutierrez (i)JRRoby 14-1A
Class 1ACharity HarrisSOTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1AElaina HarrisSOThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1AAlee Hensley (i)JRMenard 12-1A
Class 1AMelanie HerreraFRBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1ALayne HicksJRBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1AAlyssa Higgs (i)SRClaude 2-1A
Class 1AJacie Holt (i)FRGorman 19-1A
Class 1AMadyson Horton (i)SOWellman-Union 7-1A
Class 1AAbigail Huffhines (i)FRAquilla 25-1A
Class 1AHannah Huffhines (i)SRAquilla 25-1A
Class 1AElizabeth HunterFRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AGracie IrlbeckFRHappy 3-1A
Class 1AHalee JohnsonFRHappy 3-1A
Class 1AJourney JohnsonFRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AKenli JohnsonJRHappy 3-1A
Class 1AAbigail JonesJRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AEmma JonesFRBlum 25-1A
Class 1AJayci KarnesSOBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1AKaty KarnesFRBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1AShai Kendrick-Dickerson (i)SRRotan 14-1A
Class 1AKacie KimbroughJRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AEmma KlemanJRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1ABrianna Leek (i)SOHamlin 14-1A
Class 1AKaylee LittleJRLipan 19-1A
Class 1ALynsey LittleFRLipan 19-1A
Class 1AHailey LowerySRGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1AMallory MainSONeches 28-1A
Class 1AFernanda MalagonSOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1AMelanie MalagonSOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1ATristen MartinSOSpur 15-1A
Class 1AElysa MartinezFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1ALindsey Mauppin (i)FRDodd City 23-1A
Class 1ACharli McCabe (i)FRMedina 31-1A
Class 1ACaroline McCartneySOThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1AKyli MeltonFRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AMaddy MendozaSRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AEmma Miller (i)SOGustine 17-1A
Class 1AMaggie MillerJRGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1AMia Minjarez (i)SOHart 4-1A
Class 1AEmma MoranSOLipan 19-1A
Class 1AMakensa MorrisFRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ALandry MorrowSOAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1APatricia Murguia (i)Aspermont 14-1A
Class 1AMelanie Murphree (i)JRMay 18-1A
Class 1AKarley MyersSOMunday 16-1A
Class 1ACaroline MyrickFRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1ABailey Neal (i)SOSulphur Bluff 24-1A
Class 1AMaggie NelsonJRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1AMary NelsonFRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1AErin NixJRGail Borden 8-1A
Class 1AJocelyn OchoaSRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ASydney Partin (i)FRPriddy 17-1A
Class 1ACara PaschallJRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AMaggie PeacockJRLipan 19-1A
Class 1ADiana PetrikovaJRThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1ABaylee Pickens (i)JRTrent 13-1A
Class 1ABianca PlataFRAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1ALili PorrasSOAckerly Sands 8-1A
Class 1AAmy Pritchard (i)JREvant 17-1A
Class 1AJazmyn Rainey (i)FRMay 18-1A
Class 1AMelania Ramirez (i)FRAfton Patton Springs 15-1A
Class 1ACoulter ReelSOGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AKatelyn RileySRThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1ABrianna RoblesJRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AAbby RodriguezSRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AEmma RodriguezSRBlum 25-1A
Class 1AMelissa RodriguezSOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1ALexi RogersJRNeches 28-1A
Class 1AMadison RowlandJRBlum 25-1A
Class 1AEmily Salazar (i)SRAvalon 27-1A
Class 1AKylee SaldanaFRCumby Miller Grove 23-1A
Class 1AIreland SanchezFRImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1AMaria SanchezSOThrockmorton 21-1A
Class 1AMariana SanchezSOImperial Buena Vista 10-1A
Class 1AZoe SchulteFRNazareth 3-1A
Class 1ARoseanna SchwabSOBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1AMarti SeymourJRLipan 19-1A
Class 1AMakenzie SherrerSOTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1AShelby SlavinskiFRTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1ABucki SmithFRSpur 15-1A
Class 1AJessica Solis (i)FRTurkey Valley 4-1A
Class 1AReagon SpeirSOSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ASofia Stalker (i)JRAbbott 27-1A
Class 1ABriana TawilSOSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1ACaeli TaylorSRTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1AChloe TaylorSOTilden McMullen County 32-1A
Class 1ALeslie TaylorSRBarksdale Nueces Canyon 31-1A
Class 1ABrice ThompsonFRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AAudrey Tillman (i)FRMertzon Irion County 11-1A
Class 1AChloe Trull (i)SRRopesville Ropes 7-1A
Class 1AKelli Tucker (i)SRPerrin-Whitt 21-1A
Class 1AWendy UribeFRGuthrie 15-1A
Class 1AAlexa VegaJRMunday 16-1A
Class 1AHeavenly Vega (i)SOCrosbyton 6-1A
Class 1AKristina WadeJRSaltillo 24-1A
Class 1AOlivia WendellJRNeches 28-1A
Class 1ACarley Westbook (i)SRAvery 24-1A
Class 1AAshlyn WhiteSOHappy 3-1A
Class 1AAlyssa WillisonSOMunday 16-1A
Class 1ACarlie WillisonJRMunday 16-1A