Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 31
10 a.m.
 Stinnett West Texas
 Region I-2A Bi-District
vs Ropesville Ropes
 at Plainview (view)
+
Oct 31
10 a.m.
 Vernon Northside
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Woodson
 at Olney (view)
+
Oct 31
11 a.m.
 Iowa Park
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Glen Rose
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 31
11 a.m.
 Newcastle
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Paducah
 at Munday (view)
+
Oct 31
Noon
 Brownwood
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Vernon
 at Albany (view)
+
Oct 31
Noon
 Monahans
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Clint Mountain View
 at Sul Ross (view)
+
Oct 31
Noon
 Childress
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Amarillo Highland Park
 at Pampa (view)
+
Oct 31
Noon
 Wall
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Odessa Compass Academy
 at Colorado City Colorado (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Hereford
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs San Angelo Lake View
 at Lubbock-Cooper (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Andrews
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Fabens
 at Sul Ross (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Dalhart
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Idalou
 at Hereford (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Pharr Vanguard
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Brownsville Idea Riverview
 at Pharr Vanguard (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Lyford
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Santa Rosa
 at Lyford (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Plains
 Region I-2A Bi-District
vs Olton
 at Shallowater (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Tolar
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Moody
 at Glen Rose (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Lindsay
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Petrolia
 at Nocona (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Detroit
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
 at Sulphur Bluff (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Wildorado
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Wellman-Union
 at Lamesa (view)
+
Oct 31
1 p.m.
 Rochelle
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Bronte
 at Early (view)
+
Oct 31
2 p.m.
 Sweetwater
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Dumas
 at Plainview (view)
+
Oct 31
2 p.m.
 Gilmer
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Kilgore
 at Longview (view)
+
Oct 31
2 p.m.
 Dawson
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Axtell
 at Axtell (view)
+
Oct 31
2 p.m.
 Beckville
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Overton
 at Longview Spring Hill (view)
+
Oct 31
2 p.m.
 Kerens
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Centerville
 at Mexia (view)
+
Oct 31
3 p.m.
 La Feria
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Alice
 at Alice (view)
+
Oct 31
3 p.m.
 Hidalgo
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Robstown
 at Falfurrias (view)
+
Oct 31
3 p.m.
 Henrietta
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Millsap
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 31
3 p.m.
 White Oak
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Waskom
 at Hallsville (view)
+
Oct 31
3 p.m.
 Hawkins
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs San Augustine
 at Tatum (view)
+
Oct 31
6 p.m.
 Clint
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Pecos
 at Sul Ross (view)
+
Oct 31
6 p.m.
 Alpine
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Littlefield
 at Andrews (view)
+
results 1 - 31 of 31