Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
 Midlothian Heritage
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins
 at Lancaster (view)
+
Oct 29
 Lindale
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Paris North Lamar
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 29
 Peaster
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Bowie
 at Jacksboro (view)
+
Oct 29
 Holliday
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Eastland
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 29
 Brock
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Nocona
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 29
 Grandview
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Callisburg
 
+
Oct 29
 Scurry-Rosser
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs McGregor
 at Cleburne (view)
+
Oct 29
 Natalia
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Columbus
 
+
Oct 29
 Big Sandy
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Timpson
 at Arp (view)
+
Oct 29
 Nocona Prairie Valley
 Region II-1A Bi-District
vs Perrin-Whitt
 
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Imperial Buena Vista
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Sierra Blanca
 at Pecos (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 Bellville
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Houston Worthing
 at Bellville (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 China Spring
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Jasper
 at Crockett (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 Sealy
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Houston North Forest
 at Sealy (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Snyder
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Pampa
 at Childress (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 San Elizario
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Seminole
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Canyon
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Big Spring
 at Wolfforth Frenship (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Springtown
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs FW Western Hills
 at Fort Worth Wilkerson-Greines (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Huffman Hargrave
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Vidor
 at Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Port Lavaca Calhoun
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Sweeny
 at Palacios (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Devine
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Pearsall
 at Devine (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bushland
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Tulia
 at Bushland (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Maypearl
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Pilot Point
 
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Mineola
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Hooks
 at Paris (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Atlanta
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
 at Omaha Pewitt (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Caldwell
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Teague
 at Madisonville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Groesbeck
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Rogers
 at Riesel (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Poth
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Edna
 at Luling (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Orange Grove
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Bishop
 at Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Crawford
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Meridian
 at Valley Mills (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Windthorst
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Chico
 at Bowie (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Lovelady
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Sabine Pass
 at Kirbyville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Jewett Leon
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Cayuga
 at Fairfield (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Evadale
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Groveton
 at Woodville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Thorndale
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Somerville
 at Rockdale (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Premont
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Falls City
 at George West (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Harper
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs La Pryor
 at Leakey (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Snook
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Milano
 at Caldwell (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Weimar
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Woodsboro
 at Yoakum (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bloomington
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Flatonia
 at Victoria St. Joseph (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 120