Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Bartlett
 Region IV-1A Bi-District
vs Richards
 at Caldwell (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Brownfield
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Anthony
 at Kermit (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Brownsville Frontier
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs IDEA North Mission
 at Brownsville Idea Frontier College Prep (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Canton
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Caddo Mills
 at Canton (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 CC Calallen
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Rio Grande City Grulla
 at Corpus Christi Calallen (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 CC Tuloso-Midway
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Rio Hondo
 at Rio Hondo (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Collinsville
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Itasca
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Corrigan-Camden
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Buna
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Dallas Carter
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Alvarado
 at Dallas Carter (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Denver City
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Tornillo
 at Monahans Larned Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Frost
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Mart
 at Frost (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Goliad 1
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated
by forfeit
 Banquete 0
 
+
Oct 30
3 p.m.
 Hawkins
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs San Augustine
 at Tatum (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Ingram Moore
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs San Antonio Great Hearts Academy
 at Ingram-Moore (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 La Grange
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Burnet
 at Thrall (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 La Vernia
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Fredericksburg
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Nacogdoches Central Heights
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Winnie East Chambers
 at Woodville (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Presidio
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Friona
 at Kermit (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Quinlan Boles
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Bogata Rivercrest
 at Paris Chisum (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Robinson
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Palestine
 at Fairfield (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Sabinal
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs SA Stacey
 at Sabinal (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Troy
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Malakoff
 at Mexia (view)
+
results 1 - 22 of 22