Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Games Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
Conference
Sep 17
5 p.m.
 Beaumont Legacy Christian
 District 7-I
vs Carrollton Prince of Peace
 at Beaumont Legacy Christian (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 McKinney Cornerstone
 District 3-I
vs Waco Live Oak Classical
 at Waco Live Oak Classical (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Azle Christian
 District 2-III
vs Prosper Prestonwood North
 at Plano Prestonwood Christian (view)
+
Non-Conference
Sep 17
5 p.m.
 Saint Jo
 Non-Conference
vs Campbell
 at Campbell ISD (view)
+
Sep 17
5 p.m.
 Dallas Fairhill
 Non-Conference
vs Waco Eagle Christian
 at Waco Parkview (view)
+
Sep 17
6:30 p.m.
 Calvert
 Non-Conference
vs Barksdale Nueces Canyon
 at Camp Wood Northcutt Stadium (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Happy
 Non-Conference
vs Kress
 at Kress (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 McLean
 Non-Conference
vs Lefors
 at McLean ISD Fields (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Spur
 Non-Conference
vs White Deer
 at White Deer (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Jonesboro
 Non-Conference
vs Blum
 at Jonesboro (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Ladonia Fannindel
 Non-Conference
vs Abilene Christian
 at Strawn (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Chester
 Non-Conference
vs Baytown Christian
 at Baytown Christian (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Imperial Buena Vista
 Non-Conference
vs Sierra Blanca
 at Sierra Blanca (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Guthrie
 Non-Conference
vs Cotton Center
 at Cherokee (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Welch Dawson
 Non-Conference
vs Loop JV
 at Loop (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Miami
 Non-Conference
vs Amarillo San Jacinto
 at Amarillo San Jacinto (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Austin Veritas
 Non-Conference
vs Austin TSD
 at Austin TSD (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 San Marcos Academy
 Non-Conference
vs SA Lutheran
 at San Marcos Academy (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Sugar Land Logos
 Non-Conference
vs Houston Grace Christian Academy
 at Sugar Land Kempner Stadium (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Houston Westbury Christian
 Non-Conference
vs Bryan St. Joseph
 at Houston Baptist (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Dallas Lutheran
 Non-Conference
vs Plano CHANT
 at Dallas Lutheran (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Denton Calvary
 Non-Conference
vs Rockwall Heritage
 at Argyle Liberty Christian (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 WF Wichita Christian
 Non-Conference
vs Savoy
 at Wichita Falls Boys & Girls Club (view)
+
Sep 17
7 p.m.
 Irving Faustina
 Non-Conference
vs Dallas UME
 at Carrollton Josey Ranch (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Lorenzo
 Non-Conference
vs Anton
 at Lorenzo (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Crowell
 Non-Conference
vs Matador Motley County
 at Matador Motley County (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Meadow
 Non-Conference
vs Lamesa Klondike
 at Meadow (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Van Horn
 Non-Conference
vs Sanderson
 at Sanderson Eagle Stadium (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Aspermont
 Non-Conference
vs Lueders-Avoca
 at Aspermont (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Petersburg
 Non-Conference
vs Whiteface
 at Whiteface (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Turkey Valley
 Non-Conference
vs Jayton
 at Jayton (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Paducah
 Non-Conference
vs Nazareth
 at Nazareth (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Knox City
 Non-Conference
vs Ira
 at Knox City (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Vernon Northside
 Non-Conference
vs Benjamin
 at Benjamin (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 O'Donnell
 Non-Conference
vs Earth Springlake-Earth
 at Earth Springlake-Earth (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Wellman-Union
 Non-Conference
vs Amherst
 at Amherst (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Garden City
 Non-Conference
vs Eden
 at Eden (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Midland TLC
 Non-Conference
vs Abilene TLC
 at Abilene Rose Park (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Hermleigh
 Non-Conference
vs Robert Lee
 at Robert Lee (view)
+
Sep 17
7:30 p.m.
 Sterling City
 Non-Conference
vs Gail Borden
 at Gail Borden (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 88