Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2018 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Kingsville Academy  UIL  16-3A-I  Bradley Chavez  Ivory Dillard
  Little River Academy  UIL  10-3A-I  Mike Nichols  Paul Williams
  Laredo Alexander  UIL  29-6A  Joel Lopez  Sergio Salinas
  Alto  UIL  10-2A-I  Paul Gould  Ricky Joe Meeks
  Alvin  UIL  24-6A  Robert Wilcox  Buddy Hardin
  Amarillo  UIL  2-5A-I  Mel Maxfield  Chad Dunnam
  Austin Anderson  UIL  25-6A  Jeff Rhoads  Daniel Hunter
  Angleton  UIL  10-5A-I  Ryan Roark  Jason Brittain
  Houston Austin  UIL  9-5A-I  Robin Kirk  Theo Young
  Baird  UIL  7-2A-II  Chad Barron  Joel Baker
  Bangs  UIL  4-3A-II  Jim Bird  Kyle Maxfield
  Bay City  UIL  13-4A-I  Lupe Florez  Pat Matthews
  Bloomington  UIL  14-3A-II  Adam Arroyo  Chris Horn
  Boerne  UIL  15-4A-I  Mike Dormady  Che' Hendrix
  Bonham  UIL  5-3A-I  Tony Johnson  John Fish
  Bovina  UIL  2-2A-II  Jonathan Lambright  Coby Emery
  Simms Bowie  UIL  10-2A-II  Buddy Ray  Eddy May
  Bryan Brazos Christian  TAPPS  4-IV  Andy Bell  Ben Hoffmeier
  Brenham  UIL  13-5A-II  Glen West  Eliot Allen
  White Settlement Brewer  UIL  3-5A-I  Wade Griffin  Todd Peterman
  Bridge City  UIL  11-4A-I  Dwayne DuBois  Allen DeShazo
  Brownfield  UIL  1-3A-I  Jeff Smith  Duane Toliver
  Brownwood  UIL  5-4A-I  Kyle Maxfield  Sammy Burnett
  Bruni  UIL  16-2A-II  Roberto Silguero  Odell James
  Buffalo  UIL  7-3A-II  Gary Grubbs  Brandon Houston
  San Antonio Burbank  UIL  13-5A-I  Mark Perez  Phil Barron
  Burnet  UIL  14-4A-I  Kurt Jones  Jerod Rye
  New Braunfels Canyon  UIL  26-6A  Joe Moczygemba  Joe Lepsis
  Price Carlisle  UIL  10-2A-I  Rocky Baker  Clay Baker
  Corpus Christi Carroll  UIL  15-5A-I  A J Martinez  Juan Rodriguez
  Southlake Carroll  UIL  5-6A  Hal Wasson  Riley Dodge
  Charlotte  UIL  15-2A-II  Jerry Dominguez  Rene Ortega
  Chico  UIL  4-2A-I  Lane Wilson  Clayton Sanders
  Chilton  UIL  13-2A-II  Julian Keggins  Chris James
  China Spring  UIL  5-4A-I  Mark Bell  Brian Bell
  Claude  UIL  3-2A-II  Jarrett Vickers  John Moffett
  Friendswood Clear Brook  UIL  24-6A  Mike Allison  Lupe Florez
  League City Clear Creek  UIL  24-6A  Darrell Warden  Dwayne Lane
  Clyde  UIL  3-3A-I  Rocky Smart  Scott Campbell
  Coahoma  UIL  2-3A-II  Fred Dietz  Chris Joslin
results 1 - 40 of 236