Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2020 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Abernathy  UIL  4-3A-II  Darrell Daily  Justin Wiley
  Kingsville Academy  UIL  16-3A-I  Ivory Dillard  OPEN
  Little River Academy  UIL  11-3A-I  Paul Williams  Chris Lancaster
  San Antonio Alamo Heights  UIL  15-5A-II  Mike Norment  Ron Rittimann
  Anthony  UIL  1-3A-II  Ray Carroll  OPEN
  Galveston Ball  UIL  9-5A-I  Kimble Anders  Sheldon Bennight
  Bay City  UIL  12-4A-I  Pat Matthews  OPEN
  Belton  UIL  12-6A  Sam Skidmore  Brett Sniffin
  Bishop  UIL  16-3A-I  Joe Rios  Louie Rodriguez
  Bonham  UIL  5-3A-I  John Fish  Kyle Dezern
  Breckenridge  UIL  3-3A-I  Casey Hubble  Casey Pearce
  Burleson  UIL  5-5A-II  Gary McElroy  Jon Kitna
  Callisburg  UIL  6-3A-II  Gary Jack  Eddie Gill
  Canton  UIL  7-4A-II  Robert Ivey  Casey Hubble
  Dallas Carter  UIL  8-4A-I  Patrick Williams  Spencer Gilbert
  Fort Worth Carter-Riverside  UIL  6-4A-I  James Jeffries  OPEN
  Bastrop Cedar Creek  UIL  13-5A-II  Jon Edwards  Bryan Hill
  El Paso Chapin  UIL  1-5A-I  Rene Hernandez  Ryan Warner
  Cisco  UIL  4-2A-I  Brent West  Kevin Stennett
  Friendswood Clear Brook  UIL  24-6A  Lupe Florez  John Towels
  Cleveland  UIL  8-5A-I  Norris Taff  Jason Fiacco
  Commerce  UIL  5-3A-I  Cody Farrell  John McSheffery
  Nevada Community  UIL  6-4A-II  Jeremy Turner  OPEN
  Dallas Conrad  UIL  6-5A-II  James Davis  Josh Ragsdale
  Copperas Cove  UIL  12-6A  Jack Alvarez  Jason Hammett
  Corrigan-Camden  UIL  12-3A-II  Seven Armstrong  OPEN
  Crawford  UIL  7-2A-I  Delbert Kelm  Greg Jacobs
  Cuero  UIL  13-4A-II  Travis Reeve  Jack Alvarez
  Cumby  UIL  9-2A-II  Tom Dracos  OPEN
  Houston Cy-Fair  UIL  17-6A  Ed Pustejovsky  Jeff Miller
  Dayton  UIL  12-5A-II  Jeff Nations  Blake Ware
  Detroit  UIL  9-2A-II  M K Hamilton  OPEN
  Dimmitt  UIL  3-3A-II  Aaron Manous  Jason Burklow
  Donna  UIL  16-5A-I  Ramiro Leal Jr.  OPEN
  Donna North  UIL  32-6A  Joe Marichalar  OPEN
  Early  UIL  3-3A-I  Blake Sandford  Daniel Price
  Edna  UIL  15-3A-I  Robert Draper  Jimmie Mitchell
  El Paso  UIL  2-5A-II  Robert Morales  OPEN
  Elkhart  UIL  9-3A-I  Jason Fiacco  Luke Goode
  Era  UIL  7-2A-II  Aaron Fortenberry  OPEN
results 1 - 40 of 118