Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Games Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
Conference
Sep 25
1:30 p.m.
 Tyler T.K. Gorman
 District 2-III
vs Arlington Grace Prep
 at Arlington Grace Prep (view)
+
Conference
Sep 25
11 a.m.
 FW Paschal
 District 3-6A
vs FW Chisholm Trail
 at Fort Worth Clark Stadium (view)
+
Sep 25
11 a.m.
 Northwest
 District 3-5A-I
vs FW Arlington Heights
 at Fort Worth Farrington (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Houston Aldine
 District 14-6A
vs Houston Eisenhower
 at Houston Campbell Center (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Klein Forest
 District 15-6A
vs Klein Oak
 at Klein (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Creek
 District 17-6A
vs Houston Northbrook
 at Houston Berry Center (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Houston Jersey Village
 District 17-6A
vs Houston Memorial
 at Houston Pridgeon Stadium (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Fort Bend Clements
 District 20-6A
vs Fort Bend Ridge Point
 at Missouri City Hopson Field House (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Humble Kingwood
 District 21-6A
vs Sheldon King
 at Humble (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Richmond Foster
 District 10-5A-I
vs Houston Wisdom
 at Houston Butler Sports Complex (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 College Station A&M Consolidated
 District 10-5A-II
vs Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
 at Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated (view)
+
Sep 25
6 p.m.
 Fort Bend Willowridge
 District 11-5A-II
vs Houston Sharpstown
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Sep 25
7 p.m.
 SA East Central
 District 27-6A
vs South San Antonio
 at South San Antonio (view)
+
Sep 25
7 p.m.
 SA Reagan
 District 28-6A
vs SA LEE
 at San Antonio Blossom Activity Center (view)
+
Sep 25
7 p.m.
 Houston Milby
 District 10-5A-I
vs Fort Bend Kempner
 at Houston Barnett Sports Complex (view)
+
Sep 25
7 p.m.
 La Joya Palmview
 District 16-5A-I
vs Brownsville Veterans Memorial
 at Brownsville Sams Memorial Stadium (view)
+
Non-Conference
Sep 25
11 a.m.
 Lockney
 Non-Conference
vs Odessa Compass Academy
 at Midland Greenwood (view)
+
Sep 25
2 p.m.
 Johnson City
 Non-Conference
vs Freer
 at Freer (view)
+
Sep 25
2:30 p.m.
 Waco La Vega
 Non-Conference
vs CC Miller
 at Corpus Christi Buccaneer Stadium (view)
+
Sep 25
7 p.m.
cancelled
 Saratoga West Hardin
 Non-Conference
vs Houston KIPP East End
 at Huffman Hargrave (view)
+
results 1 - 20 of 20