Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Games Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Football Playoffs
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Abilene Cooper
 Region I-5A-I Bi-District
vs EP Del Valle
 at Abilene Shotwell Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Boerne Champion
 Region IV-5A-II Bi-District
vs Leander Glenn
 at Boerne (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Burleson Centennial
 Region II-5A-II Bi-District
vs Dallas Seagoville
 at Burleson (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Caddo Mills
 Region II-4A-II Bi-District
vs Longview Spring Hill
 at Van (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Canyon
 Region I-4A-I Bi-District
vs Decatur
 at Childress (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Carthage
 Region III-4A-I Bi-District
vs Athens
 at Jacksonville Tomato Bowl (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 CC Calallen
 Region IV-5A-II Bi-District
vs Edcouch-Elsa
 at Corpus Christi Calallen (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Cedar Hill
 Region I-6A-II Bi-District
vs Richardson Pearce
 at Coppell (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Celina
 Region II-4A-I Bi-District
vs Carrollton Ranchview
 at Denton (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Center
 Region III-4A-II Bi-District
vs Hamshire-Fannett
 at Woodville (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Centerville
 Region III-2A-I Bi-District
vs Big Sandy
 at Palestine Westwood (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Childress
 Region I-3A-II Bi-District
vs Ballinger
 at Graham (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 China Spring
 Region II-4A-I Bi-District
vs Kennedale
 at Glen Rose (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Clarendon
 Region I-2A-II Bi-District
vs Ralls
 at Tulia (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Clifton
 Region II-3A-II Bi-District
vs Edgewood
 at Waxahachie (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Clint
 Region I-4A-I Bi-District
vs San Angelo Lake View
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 College Station
 Region II-5A-I Bi-District
vs Tyler
 at College Station (view)
+
TAPPS Football Playoffs
Nov 15
6 p.m.
 Colleyville Covenant
 Division III Area
vs Lubbock Trinity Christian
 at Lubbock Trinity Christian Stadium (view)
+
UIL Football Playoffs
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Columbus
 Region IV-3A-I Bi-District
vs Yoakum
 at El Campo (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Comfort
 Region IV-3A-II Bi-District
vs Schulenburg
 at Floresville (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Commerce
 Region II-3A-I Bi-District
vs Malakoff
 at Terrell (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Como-Pickton
 Region II-2A-I Bi-District
vs Valley View
 at Princeton (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Corrigan-Camden
 Region III-3A-II Bi-District
vs Omaha Pewitt
 at Corrigan-Camden (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Corsicana
 Region II-5A-II Bi-District
vs Denton Braswell
 at Denton Collins Athletic Complex (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Crosby
 Region III-5A-II Bi-District
vs Fort Bend Willowridge
 at Crosby (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Crowley
 Region I-5A-I Bi-District
vs Colleyville Heritage
 at Crowley (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Cumby
 Region III-2A-II Bi-District
vs Simms Bowie
 at Mount Pleasant (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Fischer Canyon Lake
 Region IV-4A-I Bi-District
vs Needville
 at Bryan (view)
+
TAPPS Football Playoffs
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Flower Mound Coram Deo
 Division III Area
vs Dallas Shelton
 at Plano John Paul II (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 FW Calvary
 Division IV Area
vs Bryan Brazos
 at Bryan Brazos Christian (view)
+
UIL Football Playoffs
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 FW Castleberry
 Region II-4A-I Bi-District
vs Brownwood
 at Tarleton State (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Houston Cy-Fair
 Region III-6A-I Bi-District
vs Houston Bellaire
 at Houston Pridgeon Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Falls
 Region III-6A-I Bi-District
vs Houston Lamar
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Ranch
 Region II-6A-I Bi-District
vs Round Rock Stony Point
 at Round Rock Reeves Athletics Complex (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Woods
 Region II-6A-I Bi-District
vs Round Rock Cedar Ridge
 at Houston Berry Center (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Keller Central
 Region I-6A-II Bi-District
vs Lewisville Marcus
 at Lewisville Marcus (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 League City Clear Creek
 Region III-6A-II Bi-District
vs Houston Strake Jesuit
 at Houston Strake Jesuit (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 League City Clear Falls
 Region III-6A-II Bi-District
vs Richmond George Ranch
 at League City Clear Creek (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 League City Clear Springs
 Region III-6A-I Bi-District
vs Pearland Dawson
 at Pearland (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Lubbock Coronado
 Region I-5A-I Bi-District
vs EP Eastwood
 at El Paso Eastwood (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 50