Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Games Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
TAPPS Football Playoffs
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 SA Holy Cross
 Division II Area
vs Victoria St. Joseph
 at San Antonio Tejeda Sports Complex (view)
+
UIL Football Playoffs
Nov 15
4 p.m.
 Wichita Falls Hirschi
 Region I-4A-I Bi-District
vs Dumas
 at Lubbock PlainsCapital Park (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Killeen Harker Heights
 Region II-6A-I Bi-District
vs Rockwall
 at Rockwall Wilkerson-Sanders Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Colleyville Heritage
 Region I-5A-I Bi-District
vs Crowley
 at Crowley (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Hereford
 Region I-4A-I Bi-District
vs Springtown
 at Snyder (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Hidalgo
 Region IV-4A-I Bi-District
vs Boerne
 at San Antonio Alamodome (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Hondo
 Region IV-4A-II Bi-District
vs Bandera
 at Hondo (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Henrietta
 Region II-3A-II Bi-District
vs Jacksboro
 at Bowie (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Holliday
 Region II-3A-II Bi-District
vs Dublin
 at Ponder (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Honey Grove
 Region II-2A-I Bi-District
vs Trenton
 at Denison Munson Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Hamlin
 Region II-2A-II Bi-District
vs Menard
 at Bangs (view)
+
Nov 15
7 p.m.
 Haskell
 Region II-2A-II Bi-District
vs Eldorado
 at San Angelo Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Buda Hays
 Region IV-6A-I Bi-District
vs Converse Judson
 at Converse Judson (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Lewisville Hebron
 Region I-6A-II Bi-District
vs Denton Guyer
 at Prosper Frontier Park (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Harlingen South
 Region IV-6A-II Bi-District
vs Weslaco East
 at Weslaco (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Harlingen
 Region IV-6A-II Bi-District
vs Edinburg Vela
 at Harlingen Boggus Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Dallas Highland Park
 Region II-5A-I Bi-District
vs Frisco Wakeland
 at Dallas Highland Park (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hutto
 Region III-5A-I Bi-District
vs Seguin
 at Hutto (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 SA Harlan
 Region IV-5A-I Bi-District
vs SA Burbank
 at San Antonio Hardin Athletics Complex (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Huntsville
 Region III-5A-II Bi-District
vs Marshall
 at Marshall (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Henderson
 Region III-4A-I Bi-District
vs Midlothian Heritage
 at Tyler Trinity Mother Frances Rose Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hamshire-Fannett
 Region III-4A-II Bi-District
vs Center
 at Woodville (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hooks
 Region II-3A-I Bi-District
vs Winnsboro
 at Pittsburg (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hughes Springs
 Region II-3A-I Bi-District
vs Gladewater
 at Longview Pine Tree (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hitchcock
 Region IV-3A-I Bi-District
vs Vanderbilt Industrial
 at Wharton Joseph Memorial Stadium (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hawkins
 Region III-2A-I Bi-District
vs Normangee
 at Arp (view)
+
Nov 15
7:30 p.m.
 Hearne
 Region IV-2A-I Bi-District
vs Brackettville Brackett
 at San Antonio Wheatley Heights Sports Complex (view)
+
results 1 - 27 of 27