Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2019 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  El Paso Socorro  UIL  1-6A  Marcus Graham  Tony Hinsley
  DeSoto  UIL  7-6A  Mike Robinson  Claude Mathis
  Dallas Molina  UIL  8-6A  Michael Nucci  Lance Bruner
  McKinney Boyd  UIL  9-6A  Don Drake  Joe McBride
  Plano West  UIL  9-6A  Scott Smith  Tyler Soukup
  Garland Naaman Forest  UIL  10-6A  Marvin Sedberry Jr  Jesse Perales
  South Garland  UIL  10-6A  Josh Ragsdale  Damaso Martinez
  Mesquite Horn  UIL  11-6A  Mike Overton  Chris Hudler
  Rockwall-Heath  UIL  11-6A  Mickey Moss  Mike Spradlin
  Leander  UIL  13-6A  Tim Smith  Kris Price
  Houston Cypress Ranch  UIL  14-6A  Gene Johnson  Sean McAuliffe
  Aldine Davis  UIL  16-6A  James Showers  Scott Joseph
  Houston Cypress Ridge  UIL  17-6A  Gary Thiebaud  Andrew Shanle
  Katy Cinco Ranch  UIL  19-6A  Don Clayton  Chris Dudley
  Fort Bend Dulles  UIL  20-6A  J.L. Geist  Shane Byrd
  La Porte  UIL  21-6A  Jeff LaReau  Anthony Renfro
  Pasadena Memorial  UIL  22-6A  Chris Quillian  James Crocker
  Pasadena  UIL  22-6A  Jeff Ganske  David Zapien
  Pasadena Rayburn  UIL  22-6A  Shaun Wynn  Demond Stafford
  Clute Brazoswood  UIL  23-6A  Dean DeAtley  Danny Youngs
  Alvin  UIL  24-6A  Buddy Hardin  Tim Teykl
  Converse Judson  UIL  26-6A  Sean McAuliffe  Rodney Williams
  San Antonio Clark  UIL  28-6A  Steve McGhee  J.L. Geist
  San Antonio Stevens  UIL  28-6A  Conrad Hernandez  Anthony Boykin
  Del Rio  UIL  29-6A  Frenchey McCrea  Roderick Taylor
  McAllen  UIL  30-6A  Kevin Brewer  Patrick Shelby
  Weslaco  UIL  31-6A  Michael Salinas  Roy Stroman
  Brownsville Rivera  UIL  32-6A  Tom Chavez  Alberto Leal
  El Paso Bel Air  UIL  1-5A-I  Tony Cervantes  Eric Scogin
  El Paso Del Valle  UIL  1-5A-I  Jesse Perales  OPEN
  Dallas Wilson  UIL  6-5A-I  Bob Estes  Tony Benedetto
  Mesquite Poteet  UIL  7-5A-I  Kody Groves  Rodney McLain
  Magnolia  UIL  8-5A-I  Sterling Doty  Craig Martin
  Magnolia West  UIL  8-5A-I  J D Berna  Blake Joseph
  Waller  UIL  8-5A-I  Jim Phillips  Gene Johnson
  Galena Park  UIL  9-5A-I  George Young  Spiro Amarantos
  Baytown Goose Creek Memorial  UIL  9-5A-I  Bren Jones  Shannon Carter
  Fort Bend Hightower  UIL  10-5A-I  Padriac McGinnis  Joseph Sam
  Georgetown  UIL  11-5A-I  Jason Dean  Chuck Griffin
  Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  UIL  16-5A-I  Michael Uribe  David Brown
results 1 - 40 of 182