Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2019 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Dallas Lincoln  UIL  5-4A-II  Jamal Adams  Randall Johnson
  Gladewater Union Grove  UIL  10-2A-I  Roger Adams  Scotty Laymance
  Sinton  UIL  15-4A-II  Tom Allen  Michael Troutman
  New Home  UIL  4-2A-II  Fernando Baeza  Jon Ward
  Somerville  UIL  14-2A-II  Greg Bagby  Ty Warren
  Rosebud-Lott  UIL  13-2A-I  Brad Ballard  Rafael Williams
  Ponder  UIL  4-3A-I  Rusty Ballard  Michael Bowling
  Queen City  UIL  11-3A-II  Mike Baysinger  Eric Droddy
  Magnolia West  UIL  8-5A-I  J D Berna  Blake Joseph
  Beckville  UIL  11-2A-I  Mike Bickham  Cody Ross
  Coldspring-Oakhurst  UIL  11-3A-I  Jim Bird  Ken Stanley
  Marble Falls  UIL  13-5A-II  Michael Birdwell  Brian Herman
  Ore City  UIL  11-3A-II  Tracy Blankenship  Ron Burnham
  Axtell  UIL  8-2A-I  Eric Blenden  Rusty Reynolds
  Beeville Jones  UIL  15-4A-I  Jerry Bomar  Chris Soza
  Center  UIL  9-4A-II  Barry Bowman  Scott Ponder
  McAllen  UIL  30-6A  Kevin Brewer  Patrick Shelby
  Farwell  UIL  2-2A-II  Danny Brittain  Jhett Norman
  Stanton  UIL  2-3A-II  Jerry Burkhart  Cody Hogan
  Mason  UIL  14-2A-I  Kade Burns  Michael McLeod
  Mathis  UIL  16-3A-I  Bo Camacho  Trae Stevens
  Kingsville King  UIL  16-4A-I  Teddy Carrier  OPEN
  Cedar Hill Trinity Christian  TAPPS  2-II  Aveion Cason  Andre Hart
  Shiner  UIL  15-2A-I  Steve Cerny  Daniel Boedeker
  El Paso Bel Air  UIL  1-5A-I  Tony Cervantes  Eric Scogin
  Bruceville-Eddy  UIL  8-2A-I  J B Chaney  Kyle Shoppach
  Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa  UIL  16-5A-II  Bradly Chavez  Christian Navarro
  Brownsville Rivera  UIL  32-6A  Tom Chavez  Alberto Leal
  Palestine  UIL  10-4A-I  Robby Clark  OPEN
  Louise  UIL  14-2A-II  Heath Clawson  Joe Bill
  Katy Cinco Ranch  UIL  19-6A  Don Clayton  Chris Dudley
  Carrizo Springs  UIL  14-4A-II  Will Cockerill  Kyle Abshire
  Sonora  UIL  13-3A-II  Jeff Cordell  Kevin Sherrill
  Gonzales  UIL  15-4A-I  Kodi Crane  Mike Waldie
  Trenton  UIL  5-2A-I  Bret Cranford  Josh Shipman
  Maud  UIL  10-2A-II  Allen Cross  Josh Turner
  Godley  UIL  4-4A-II  Duke Dalton  Curtis Lowery
  Georgetown East View  UIL  13-5A-II  Robert Davies  Jerod Fikac
  Grandview  UIL  9-3A-I  Brad Davis  Ryan Ebner
  Clarksville  UIL  10-2A-II  Dewaski Davis  Derek Schlieve
results 1 - 40 of 182