Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2019 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Dallas Lincoln  UIL  5-4A-II  Jamal Adams  Randall Johnson
  Gladewater Union Grove  UIL  10-2A-I  Roger Adams  Scotty Laymance
  Sinton  UIL  15-4A-II  Tom Allen  Michael Troutman
  Magnolia West  UIL  8-5A-I  J D Berna  Blake Joseph
  Beckville  UIL  11-2A-I  Mike Bickham  Cody Ross
  Marble Falls  UIL  13-5A-II  Michael Birdwell  OPEN
  Ore City  UIL  11-3A-II  Tracy Blankenship  Ron Burnham
  Center  UIL  9-4A-II  Barry Bowman  Scott Ponder
  McAllen  UIL  30-6A  Kevin Brewer  Patrick Shelby
  Stanton  UIL  2-3A-II  Jerry Burkhart  Cody Hogan
  Mason  UIL  14-2A-I  Kade Burns  OPEN
  Mathis  UIL  16-3A-I  Bo Camacho  Trae Stevens
  Cedar Hill Trinity Christian  TAPPS  2-II  Aveion Cason  Andre Hart
  El Paso Bel Air  UIL  1-5A-I  Tony Cervantes  Eric Scogin
  Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa  UIL  16-5A-II  Bradly Chavez  OPEN
  Brownsville Rivera  UIL  32-6A  Tom Chavez  OPEN
  Carrizo Springs  UIL  14-4A-II  Will Cockerill  Kyle Abshire
  Gonzales  UIL  15-4A-I  Kodi Crane  Mike Waldie
  Trenton  UIL  5-2A-I  Bret Cranford  Josh Shipman
  Maud  UIL  10-2A-II  Allen Cross  OPEN
  Godley  UIL  4-4A-II  Duke Dalton  Curtis Lowery
  Georgetown East View  UIL  13-5A-II  Robert Davies  Jerod Fikac
  Grandview  UIL  9-3A-I  Brad Davis  Ryan Ebner
  Clarksville  UIL  10-2A-II  Dewaski Davis  OPEN
  Georgetown  UIL  11-5A-I  Jason Dean  OPEN
  Clute Brazoswood  UIL  23-6A  Dean DeAtley  Danny Youngs
  Magnolia  UIL  8-5A-I  Sterling Doty  Craig Martin
  McKinney Boyd  UIL  9-6A  Don Drake  Joe McBride
  Athens  UIL  9-4A-I  Paul Essary  Zac Harrell
  Dallas Wilson  UIL  6-5A-I  Bob Estes  Tony Benedetto
  Dallas Bishop Lynch  TAPPS  2-I  Chuck Faucette  OPEN
  Freeport Brazosport  UIL  13-4A-I  Mike Ferrell  Mark Kanipes
  San Saba  UIL  7-2A-I  Jerod Fikac  Andreas Aguirre
  Santa Maria  UIL  16-2A-I  Steve Flores  OPEN
  Sanger  UIL  7-4A-I  Cole Ford  Rocky Smart
  New London West Rusk  UIL  8-3A-I  John Frazier  Nick Harrison
  Pasadena  UIL  22-6A  Jeff Ganske  David Zapien
  Rio Grande City  UIL  16-5A-I  Aaron J. Garcia  Leo Mireles
  Fort Bend Dulles  UIL  20-6A  J.L. Geist  Shane Byrd
  Frisco  UIL  7-5A-II  Vance Gibson  Jeff Harbert
results 1 - 40 of 130