Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2019 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Houston St. John's  SPC  4A  Steve Gleaves  Kevin Veltri
  Dallas St. Mark's  SPC  4A  Bart Epperson  Hayward Lee
  Dallas Bishop Lynch  TAPPS  2-I  Chuck Faucette  Greg Price
  Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian  TAPPS  5-II  Steven Smith  Jordan Black
  Fort Worth Christian  TAPPS  1-II  Brady Gunn  Jared Hudgins
  Houston Lutheran North  TAPPS  4-III  Nathan Robbins  Shaun Stephens
  Houston Northland Christian  TAPPS  4-III  Brad Helm  A J Palazzolo
  Tomball Rosehill Christian  TAPPS  4-IV  Bruce Lane  Dennis Krantz
  Hallettsville Sacred Heart  TAPPS  3-IV  Brad Wright  Manny Freeland
  Austin St. Michael's  TAPPS  3-II  Ben Ortiz  Jeff Dicus
  Houston St. Pius X  TAPPS  3-I  Erik DeHaven  Billy Noonan
  TC-Addison  TAPPS  1-I  Mark Howard  Mike Singletary
  TC-Addison  TAPPS  1-I  Mike Singletary  Mark Howard
  Cedar Hill Trinity Christian  TAPPS  2-II  Aveion Cason  Andre Hart
  Lubbock Trinity Christian  TAPPS  1-III  Abel Rodriguez  Dr. Kevin Spiller
  Houston Westbury Christian  TAPPS  5-II  Mark Krimm  Michael Williams
  Dallas A+  UIL  6-3A-I  Emory Atkins  Tarance Lewis
  Abilene  UIL  3-6A  Del Van Cox  Mike Fullen
  Alba-Golden  UIL  10-3A-II  Derek Smith  Drew Webster
  Aledo  UIL  5-5A-II  Steve Wood  Tim Buchanan
  Alvin  UIL  24-6A  Buddy Hardin  Tim Teykl
  Alvord  UIL  4-2A-I  Pete Hart  Scott Smiley
  Anahuac  UIL  12-3A-I  Jason Speights  Greg Neece
  Anthony  UIL  1-3A-II  Mike Stephenson  Ray Carroll
  Athens  UIL  9-4A-I  Paul Essary  Zac Harrell
  Fort Bend Austin  UIL  20-6A  Daniel Schreiber  Mike Arogbonlo
  Axtell  UIL  8-2A-I  Eric Blenden  Rusty Reynolds
  Bandera  UIL  13-4A-II  Jeff Hamilton  Joel Fontenot-Amedee
  Bartlett  UIL  13-2A-II  Drew Bridges  Brian Kozma
  Beckville  UIL  11-2A-I  Mike Bickham  Cody Ross
  El Paso Bel Air  UIL  1-5A-I  Tony Cervantes  Eric Scogin
  Bells  UIL  9-3A-II  Scott Ponder  Dale West
  Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco  UIL  16-2A-I  Ray Ramos  Gary Cunningham
  Benavides  UIL  16-2A-II  Gilbert Perez  Eric Duron
  Big Spring  UIL  2-4A-I  Mitch McLemore  Cannon McWilliams
  Blooming Grove  UIL  7-3A-II  Junior Williams  Ervin Chandler
  Blue Ridge  UIL  9-3A-II  Kevin Wiggins  Mark Chester
  Quinlan Boles  UIL  6-2A-I  Kim Kanaman  Brad Scribner
  Booker  UIL  3-2A-II  Shane Reagan  Bruce Munden
  Borger  UIL  2-4A-II  Brian Coker  Duane Toliver
results 1 - 40 of 234